International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M65 (384)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu ILNorway1004393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo AarnioRasti PiikkioFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern AbelssonSundsvalls OKSweden15448Forest qualification
Svein AckenhausenKonnerud ILNorway720325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOKSweden520922Forest qualification
Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFinland404040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Max AmslerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland8644467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer AndenSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden341914Forest qualification
Aksel AndersenOK RoskildeDenmark504398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf AndersenAmager OKDenmark1125952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bill AnderssonHestra IFSweden24903Forest qualification
KarlErik AnderssonIFK Moras OKSweden9510700Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henadzi ArekhauOC BNTUBelarus2091586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olle ArmanNykopings OKSweden870817Forest qualification
Jan AsbergHaverodals SKSweden501114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kovacs Attila GaborZold Sportok ClubjaHungary8636769Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul AugOK OrvandEstonia305450Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Paul BailleulBROSFranceSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSKNorway9118643Forest qualification
Asgeir BellStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway1267568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olivier BenevelloValbonne SAOFrance886224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ragnar BergStokke ILNorway9902224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan Berglund LakeKovlands ifSweden7530112Forest qualification
Silvano BernardiOrienteering TarzoItaly201476Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan BjoerklundIK FalkenFinland7207733Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klas BjorkIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1500322Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BjorkaasAskvoll og Holmedal ILNorway1421826Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten BlomstromIK SternSweden9511113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan BoehleOL TrolloNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne BogrenOK VivillSweden19689Forest qualification
Olle BohmanHjarnarps GH OLSweden520907Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike BoltonMole ValleyGreat Britain8210111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mykola BozhkoO ClubUkraine9200170Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ueli BretscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1400771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John BrittonManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8195196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ojvind BroggerAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark602604Forest qualification
Ola BroxOL TotenTrollNorway2041752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt BuchwalderULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8260949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Juergen BuschPost SV DresdenGermany2006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt CarlssonSkattkarrs SOKSweden262868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave ChapmanSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain50269Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav ChotetickyKCT AsCzech Republic7887Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan ChristensenOK Pan AarhusDenmark1419971Forest qualification
Olaf ChristensenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark970440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf ChristensenBerger og Svelvik OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren ChristensenOK SkaermenDenmark1406251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frantisek ChromcakHana OrienteeringCzech Republic53801Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iurii ChumakovAzimutRussian Federation1301587Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri CipaTJ LOKO Ceska TrebovaCzech Republic2085582Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein CowardOK SorNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming D AndersenOK GormDenmark308137Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sigurd DaehliLoten OLNorway530506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan DarwellBOKGreat Britain2032783Forest qualification
Bo DavidssonSolna OKSweden216534Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierre DayonBROSFrance8401209Sprint Qualification
Eddie De KerfTrolNetherlands520212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oldrich DenemarekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7510216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersAustralia8655032Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias DittmersTSV MalenteGermany8333999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert DredgeGreat BritainGreat Britain8290951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kostas DudaRudamina OKLithuania8420420Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tadashi EbisawaIrumashiOLCJapan1393119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir EfremovRus veteranRussian Federation2040799Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Felix EngelerOL AmriswilSwitzerland8655258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter EnglundIFK SavsjoSweden36298Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart ErforsOK TorfinnSweden650728Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IKNorway7207901Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ErikssonUmea OKSweden19777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent ErikssonLerums SOKSweden446293Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oivind FadumSande SKNorway334244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beat FahrerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8653092Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul FergusonSROCGreat Britain8641888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt FischerOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8080451Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knud FjordvaldSilkeborg OKDenmark442561Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Istvan FluckPVMHungary1396250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauro FontanariOrienteering PergineItaly2011052Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ove ForsstromOK RASEBORG Finland8652514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per FredrikssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden500410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre FroyenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States9102211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld GadeViborg OKDenmark411857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arvid GalborgenEds SKSweden7012551Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rob GardenNorth WestNew Zealand8240649Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor Henning GjermstadWing OKNorway334041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sjur GjestvangOL TotenTrollNorway208909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey GlebovMoscowRussian Federation1301256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gian Luca GobbiOrienteering PergineItaly2011050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike GodfreeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8030249Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viacheslav GorelovRus veteranRussian Federation1007923Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hansjoerg GrafOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8530319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Poul GreenNo club membershipDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn GrindeOslostudentenes IKNorway2021628Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar GrueSoerensenKoege OKDenmark8657101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Odd GundersenRaumar OrienteringNorway2128394Forest qualification
Matti GustafssonHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Claude GuyotANCOSwitzerland8632398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helmut HaerteltSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany8301951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Christian HagenBoe OLNorway7209690Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Arne HakanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden15223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune HalkeVestre Akers SkiklubNorway233295Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre HallouardASOP ErsteinFrance8030830Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vlastimil HanzlHana OrienteeringCzech Republic2124752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eddie HarwoodMoravianGreat Britain8657382Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut HaugOL Vallset Stange Norway980367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart HavrenTullinge SKSweden8630899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greg HawthorneAustraliaAustralia7155158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan HegedusVIZSLA SEHungary45417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern HeidenstroemFredrikstad SKNorway247239Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1931327Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simo HelkkulaPitajanmaen TarmoFinland1201081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats HemstromGavle OKSweden18840Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger HendrickxKOLBelgium1301786Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clas Goran HerrgardGustavsbergs OKFinland242824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter HeywoodKERNOGreat Britain8645259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manfred HickethierSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany9005174Forest qualification
Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFinland1397445Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunde HjalmarssonStora Tuna OKSweden14867Forest qualification
Jimmy HoenBallerup OKDenmark2086036Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten Ake HolmbergSala OKSweden1392398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersAustralia8625645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nigel HoultBerkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8630952Sprint Qualification
Jonathan HowellWalton ChasersGreat Britain522929Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubAustralia9200102Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFinland2058147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans HusebySarpsborg OLNorway341502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo HyyrylainenJuvan UrheilijatFinland7203798Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reinhard In der StrothOsnabruecker TBGermany6555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka InkiTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torben IsenHerning OKDenmark433463Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden2801213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein S JacobsenIL TyrvingNorway8636839Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart JakobsonTibro OKSweden520531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFinland246705Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad JanowskiKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland9080017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vit JelinekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7209285Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert JessenFrammestads IKSweden1393073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Conny JidetoftStangenas AISSweden26412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn Ole JoergensenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway7210167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bent JohansenOK 73Denmark439759Forest qualification
Bertil JohanssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden940309Forest qualification
Bo JohanssonOK Vilse 87Sweden500980Forest qualification
Evert JohanssonOK TisarenSweden2131909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leo JohanssonVandrarringen Sweden439898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OLNorway981937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8490529Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas JohanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden1490927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8201150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen JorgensenSilkeborg OKDenmark410419Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alain JuanANCOSwitzerland8201053Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erhard JuebermannSC KleckenGermany886504Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David JukesBerkshire OrienteersGreat Britain891952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan JungellKorsnas IF OKSweden341276Forest qualification
Kari JylhaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFinland424631Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway1207401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Goran KarlssonHylte OKSweden29212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas KarlssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden7531212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr KarmazinSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic361986Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaj KaspersenHerning OKDenmark8620758Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Shoji KatoNTA O TourJapanSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan VeikotFinland682284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland9102238Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku KaulioRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland1393040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adrian KellerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8080806Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka KerkolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland501118Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilmar KirjanenTA OKEstonia1008456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf KjellinOK HedstrommenSweden670212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joern H KlausenOK SydDenmark1402992Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL TrollelgNorway2021861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SKSweden7195129Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John KnudsenO 63 VordingborgDenmark1406269Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KolkRSK JohvikasEstonia305247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martti KongasPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toomas KoppelSakuEstonia305559Forest qualification
Wolfgang KrauseSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany6571Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian KremerESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany2048523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rein KriksRakvere OKEstonia1405608Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik KristensenOK 73Denmark1410575Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter KronholmIF BraheFinland7204653Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torben KruseSvendborg OKDenmark9140792Sprint Qualification
Zdenek KubalekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic897365Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders KumlinIK YmerSweden1501114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyvaskylaFinland1Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFinland415509Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan LarfarsLeksands OKSweden26940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark500122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran LarssonSala OKSweden8636984Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar LarssonTullinge SKSweden36404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olof LarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden9025593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFinland1005554Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alan LeakeySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain530815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reijo LehtimaekiHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401243Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFinland1413006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell LidholmIFK Hedemora OKSweden44523Forest qualification
Goran LiljequistOK AlmeSweden1463986Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aare LimbergRakvere OKEstonia406026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar LindIFK Moras OKSweden9010800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank LindeOK Pan AarhusDenmark422416Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carl LindqvistVaxjo OKSweden9525487Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFinland1393003Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy LjungkvistAerla IFSweden306421Forest qualification
Robert LocusseTOUT AZIMUT FAMECKFrance9041950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan LoofMariestads FKSweden15023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juozas LukaseviciusRudamina OKLithuania8111115Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko LukkarinenSK PohjantahtiFinland22062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torbjoern LundbergPitea IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1520826Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LundeEiker olNorway334037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gert LundquistGotlands Bro OKSweden9491230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ranald MacdonaldDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain734307Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven MadsenNo club membershipDenmark1419951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden9520915Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut MalmoRingsaker OKNorway1304036Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart ManssonRingsjo OKSweden309191Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell MartinssonOK TrananSweden890406Forest qualification
Aleksandr MaslovKirovRussian FederationSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersAustralia2056431Forest qualification
Don McKerrowSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9170652Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders MohlinIK SternSweden260931Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor MolnarHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary502368Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aarne MorskyLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland1304201Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reijo MouhuRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOKSweden8652905Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helmuth MurerOrienteering PergineItaly2039020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toomas NaelapaaHarju KEK RSKEstonia305295Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri NasinecTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech Republic49982Forest qualification
Martin NaufHedrum OLNorway259050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle NelkSK Saue TammedEstonia1601620Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henadzi NiakhaiStandartBelarus2000290Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu NieminenNastolan TeraFinland1396446Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pauli NieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7208196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent NilssonAndrarums IFSweden9490705Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Owe NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden9102854Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden9901991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom NolanQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States2035697Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torbjorn NorbechRingerike OLNorway561050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFinland335860Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintoFinland7205898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
JanOlof NybergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18605Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik NylundIK FalkenFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka NyystilaLaihian LujaFinland2056213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per OehlckersIL TyrvingNorway338278Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yasunori OgitaNTA O TourJapan7206935Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti OjalaTurengin SarastusFinland9102880Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy OlaussonSOK AnebySweden2048741Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barry OldsCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9100453Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olof OlofssonHagaby GoIFSweden531201Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars OlsenOK RoskildeDenmark202045Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emil OlteanuACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania997913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olav OrmbergFana ILNorway743800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti PaivanrantaJoutsenon KullervoFinland1396199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarl Erik PalmKjula IFSweden450872Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heinz Friedrich PapeOL Team LippeGermany1090450Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland1391133Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Erik PaulssonUddevalla ISSweden2087099Forest qualification
Andy PayneDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7300097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard PayneEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8070250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thorkild Holm PedersenOK VendelboerneDenmark1411276Forest qualification
Tapio PeippoJoutsenon KullervoFinland1393050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Claude PereiraBONOFrance1396349Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yury PerelyaevLytkarinoRussian Federation238560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn PetersenOK RoskildeDenmark8021053Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt PetersenFaaborg OKDenmark428893Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas PeterssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden263011Forest qualification
Kevin PickeringWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain820600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku PietikainenJoutsenon KullervoFinland7300158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka PietilaKangasala SKFinland9000444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oldrich PilcHana OrienteeringCzech Republic1400440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mati PiltOK WestEstonia1415623Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiit PloompuuRSK JohvikasEstonia305195Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Remigijus PociusMedeina OKLithuania201345Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oldrich PrindaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic8659398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri ProvaznikOOB TurnovCzech Republic1511127Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersAustralia1931386Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav PtacekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic2113090Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eero PulkkinenOK BotniaFinland9201539Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFinland1240549Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf RadlerJarfalla OKSweden27597Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ken RagnarssonOK KompassenSweden9707606Forest qualification
Josef RancakOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic886284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose RaposoCOALAPortugal2018590Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo RauhamaekiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1005578Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sveinung RekaaNotodden OLNorway2057603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per RekkedalBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway1444193Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern Atle RemmePorsgrunn OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephen RichardsSELOCGreat Britain8060753Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veijo RissanenHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJATFinland1005585Forest qualification
Libor RobotkaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7209359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jyri RokkoSKEstonia682491Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David RosenSROCGreat Britain503221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouni SaarioTurun SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
Jeffrey SaegerNew England Orienteering ClubUnited States7200413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils SaettemKildeholm OK Denmark249631Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yoshiaki SakaiNo club membershipJapan7203652Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai SaksmanOK TONFinland8627824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401248Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu SaloLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland1396041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell SandstroemBodens BK OSSweden9501206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland1602606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bedrich SankaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic2032164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming SasserHerning OKDenmark437552Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko SavonenHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland251158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John ScownAbominable O-MenAustralia8643990Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guy SeamanINVOCGreat Britain33351Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Heinz SeefeldOLV UslarGermany531606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charlie ShahbazianChicago Area Orienteering ClubUnited States2027116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chris SHAWEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7001999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8210949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan ShorokhovIzmailovo MoscowRussian Federation8652394Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vasil SilinSILINGermany222253Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul SkjakerHadeland OLNorway209007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Premek SkodaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic9201066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robin SmithSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain8643385Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olle SoderbergOK SkogsfalkenSweden9501002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Arve SolliAskoy OLNorway1009860Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter SorensenPI CopenhagenDenmark8635884Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor SorevikTIF VikingNorway139438Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Peter STAEDELINOLV LangenthalSwitzerland1030949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn SteinbekkenOdal olNorway1503218Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per StensethFredrikstad SKNorway1214492Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bill StevensonEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9151049Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alistair StewartAucklandNew Zealand888555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor Arne StoksethFredrikstad SKNorway7201240Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peer StraarupHorsens OKDenmark1181051Forest qualification
Erling StrandBergens TFNorway1010144Forest qualification
Lars StrinnholmOstersunds OKSweden8165900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
LarsOwe StromRonneby OKSweden448518Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silvio StrubOLG HuttwilSwitzerland8646171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell SvanbergRoyken OLNorway248082Forest qualification
Bengt SvedjebySkattkarrs SOKSweden448602Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran SvensonSOK ViljanSweden520101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans SvensonSOK ViljanSweden9189469Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Inge SvenssonHassleholms OKSweden9199191Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heini TammikOK KapeEstonia305282Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFinland2000299Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa TervoRajamaen RykmenttiFinland520314Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mircea TicleanuCS Metropolitan BucurestiRomaniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka TiittoKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2800124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Victor TitovVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation2102438Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad TonnSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany895377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056098Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Havard ToresenIL TyrvingNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku TormaKannuksen UraFinland1411438Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Ove TransethRoyken OLNorwayForest qualification
Milan TrasakOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic9257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor TroanHadeland OLNorway1304150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lutz TroesseSV TU IlmenauGermany8070750Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Glen TrysonEmpire Orienteering ClubUnited States1211500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Touko TuomolaRasti 88Finland9102122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland7080849Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein TurtumoygardMaaren OKNorway2081328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko UddLansi Rajan RastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toshio UedaTokyo orienteering clubJapanSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrikas UleviciusOK LabirintasLithuania8629930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rein UntOK TONEstonia750750Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo VainioHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo ValkonenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland2112271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401249Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo VarilaTurun Metsankavijat Finland403175Forest qualification
Iurii VekshinVelNovgorodRussian Federation7201346Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Varny VestergaardHerning OKDenmark302148Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders VestlundOK KareSweden402026Forest qualification
Kenneth WalbergOK KareSweden36328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland WareniusAvesta OKSweden2075252Forest qualification
Werner WehrliULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8641996Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming WendelboeHelsingoer SOKDenmark500115Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom WesterbergIF HagenSweden661414Forest qualification
Dan WidercrantzOK SkarmenSweden521017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terje WikstroemRingsaker OKNorway1304029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai WilladsenAkademisk SkytteforeningDenmark9102226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keith WilldigOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8401766Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dieter WolfULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland1394246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hermann WollgartenHansa SimmerathGermany780150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jozef WozniakKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland7207729Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey YanVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation307105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFinland1406403Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor ZachiniaevRus veteranRussian Federation1005575Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas ZdrahalHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52530Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fritz ZinggULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland1931449Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org