International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M60 (362)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick AdlercreutzLunds OKSweden449959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre AertshamokBelgium206025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFinland7141428Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantahtiFinland354909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frantisek AlbertHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vazhnik AliaksandrStandartBelarus1404498Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yury AliakseyeuOC BNTUBelarus250540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul AlleScapa NANCY OrientationFrance1399925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas AlmqvistKarlskrona SOKSweden8051754Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John Olav AlvsvagFana ILNorway2056922Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mario AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8120856Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arnt Edvin AndersenHalden SKNorway7020357Forest qualification
Frans AndersenHerlufsholm OKDenmark681671Forest qualification
Ole Bek AndersenHerning OKDenmark8635832Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SKNorway504212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter AndresOLG ChurSwitzerland8001800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFinlandForest qualification
Stefan ArbinAnnebergs GIFSweden448629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu ArkiTurun Metsankavijat Finland1931329Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFinland305572Forest qualification
Bjorn AstorpSarpsborg OLNorway433448Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olof BackOK DjerfSweden9581002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philippe BallifCARE VeveySwitzerland8641455Sprint Qualification
Soenke BandixenOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8003001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BangKoege OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BarinovKrasnogorskRussian Federation8170000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stig BarrettViborg OKDenmark426054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald BaugerNo club membershipNorway222257Sprint Qualification
Rais BayburinUfa UnitedRussian Federation8100158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ketil BergeVestre Akers SkiklubNorway9056501Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten BergliaEiker olNorway334226Forest qualification
Ole BinderOK GormDenmark863589Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Otti BisangULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8198881Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eddie BjarrenholtRanas OKSweden8636985Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei BobrovOrien Draiv Russian Federation1302497Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves Boehm GrevetCOBFFrance35413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Armin BrynerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8201050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe BuergerTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany2045600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandy BurgonBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain524971Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OKSweden8000522Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian ByrneSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1467071Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri CabrnochHana OrienteeringCzech Republic416324Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Albino CampanaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland887031Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham CapperLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8270258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan CarlssonAlfta Osa OKSweden570513Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ChotetickyKCT AsCzech Republic7885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatoliy ChudakovLytkarinoRussian Federation2024659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gavin CleggBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain8270655Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger CoombsMar orienteering clubGreat Britain7204678Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Escada da CostaCOALAPortugal1090256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
James CrawfordGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain8634054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilie CretuP C IASIRomania338707Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miklos CsikosFutarok ScHungary307508Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTAustralia8652599Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charles DanielSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain1409716Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan DanielssonKalmar OKSweden18589Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten DasnesRingerike OLNorway981877Forest qualification
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina OccasionalAustralia9101699Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin DeanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8151257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilija DimitrijevicOK DIFSerbia9599997Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe DreselSC KleckenGermany8649286Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisle Nordahl DueMaaren OKNorwayForest qualification
Morten DueMaaren OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars EdenbrandtLunds OKSweden16940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asgeir EdvardsenGoteborg Majorna OKNorway580819Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1396122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Kristian EkebergIL TyrvingNorway560406Forest qualification
Lennart EklundMalilla OKSweden1954427Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
SvenAke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8210458Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John EmbreyDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8150558Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Ivan EngstromOK OrionSweden417688Forest qualification
Thomas EricsonAlfta Osa OKSweden7561014Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ErikssonOK GipenSweden26292Forest qualification
Lars ErikssonKalmar OKSweden209020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven ErikssonGIFFinland7003192Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav FantaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic51147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gilson FariaCORDFBrazil7447463Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter Fons KnudsenOK GormDenmark1421040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8645278Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ForsmanRonneby OKSweden560619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars ForsstedtSoders-TyresoSweden9009000Forest qualification
Thorstein FretheimRond OLNorway506701Forest qualification
Joachim FriessnigOC FuerstenfeldAustriaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Olof FrojdOslattforspojkarnas IKSweden9005508Forest qualification
Ole GadsboelleOK EsbjergDenmark1408227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri GawelExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic301272Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gittmaier GeorgHSV RiedAustria9031555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas GeorgssonOK NackheSweden2087280Forest qualification
Claude GirardinOLV ZugSwitzerland1961955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus GoehringThueringen Germany8071057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kim GottliebHerning OKDenmark1898178Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad GraberOLG Nidwalden ObwaldenSwitzerland8195861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Donald GrassieMoravianGreat Britain8630829Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik GroendalenHamar OKNorway9999008Sprint Qualification
Harald GrondahlNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification
Anders GrundbergLunds OKSweden258019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikhail GryaznevichThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7300079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei GundorovKrasnogorskRussian Federation8643715Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif GustafssonSaterbygdens OKSweden939164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten GustafssonEds SKSweden9570726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku HamalainenRastivarsatFinland1399688Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John HansenKristiansand OKNorway2021867Forest qualification
Per Storm HansenSvendborg OKDenmark9080455Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein Harald HansenOK SilsandNorway1009827Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran HanssonTaby OKSweden504250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David HarperGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain736237Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yasuma HashimotoNTA O TourJapan7203628Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway7208218Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran HedmanValbo AIFSweden2095207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne HeikoopHOC93Netherlands1301730Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf HenrikssonKorsnas IF OKSweden551223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert HicklingGrampian OrienteersGreat Britain24851Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas HiltebrandCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8040655Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andreas HjertsonOK LinneSweden560523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frode HjorthHamar OKNorway1412026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jim HodgeRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited StatesSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto HoeglundOlavin RastiFinland1512955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steffen HoelstadHSOKDenmark2112890Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jacques HofmansFRSO BelgiumBelgium9560310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John HofossHadeland OLNorwayForest qualification
Kalle HogbergOK SodertornSweden239990Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zbigniew HornikLKOPoland887089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Age HovdenNo club membershipNorwayForest qualification
Leif HovdenStord OrienteringNorway500444Forest qualification
Harald HoviSkien OKNorway442199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1406409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo HyppanenEtela Kymen SuunnistajatFinland2103939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Igor IakavkinOC BNTUBelarus259953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Malcolm InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand1422897Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto IsomakiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland338612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden263754Forest qualification
Jorgen IvarssonHestra IFSweden46740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaak JaagusSakuEstonia428179Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko JalantoKangasala SKFinland7201229Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt Ake JanssonFrammestads IKSweden431231Forest qualification
Lubos JelinekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic51921Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helge Soegaard JensenRold Skov OKDenmark213912Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter JoelssonAlems OKSweden408157Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran JohanssonIF AalandFinland2066592Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse JohanssonEds SKSweden9570505Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir JohnExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic49500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt JonassonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9540930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andy JonesNo club membershipGreat Britain401727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter JonesSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8090656Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gregers Helge JorgensenBallerup OKDenmark8635885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hones JosefHSV RiedAustria8116117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wolf Gerold JuckelandtSV Robotron DresdenGermany1106055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe JuergensIHW Alex BerlinGermany1402001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaljo JulgeOK KapeEstonia305260Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eero JunkalaKannuksen UraFinland1417515Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari KainulainenIta Hameen RastiFinland1417514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Egil KarlsenAskoy OLNorway1304010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KarlssonTumba Malarhojden OKSweden29124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ahto KaruJOKAEstonia255869Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka KarvonenLeppavaaran SisuFinland2800023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkaan RastiFinland1220263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalmer KeevendJOKAEstonia1201037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urs KellerthurgorientaSwitzerland8230858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher KelseySugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8210257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KildalVestre Akers SkiklubNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephen KimberleyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8581223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild KirkerodSarpsborg OLNorway441885Forest qualification
Esko KiuruHyvinkaan RastiFinland7205940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OKSweden7580108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein KlyveNo club membershipNorway64749Sprint Qualification
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustralia502573Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gyula KogerPVMHungary1396202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hansruedi KohlerOLG DachsenSwitzerland8210654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFinland1005553Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr KopelevichRus veteranRussian Federation895793Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asko KorpijarviKannuksen UraFinland1211580Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per KorsbakSt Binderup OKDenmark570112Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gary KraghtBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States1422058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe KrausbauerCTG KoblenzGermany7300051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mogens Hald KristensenOK RoskildeDenmark302046Forest qualification
Andrzej KrochmalKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland9040156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Hermann KroegerMaaren OKNorway1304005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KuchtaATU KosiceSlovakia2051335Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juri KuokkanenINUS LappeenrantaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani KurulaSK PohjantahtiFinland8656938Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo KytoNastolan TeraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu LahteenmakiHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1393024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku LahtiRaisu LumousFinland1004326Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esa LaineTampereen PyrintoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti LaineMustalammen PalloFinland1304135Forest qualification
Jan LangOK RASEBORG FinlandForest qualification
Ingvar LarssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9580125Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urban LarssonOK GipenSweden9550226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John LaukkaRastivarsatFinland8070268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian LeonhardtOC FuerstenfeldAustria8002033Forest qualification
Martti LeppaelaeHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland7207995Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland1393053Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter LidholmIFK Hedemora OKSweden30412Forest qualification
Jorn LindPI CopenhagenDenmark213946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren LindOK GipenSweden9102593Sprint Qualification
Mats LindqvistSavedalens AIKSweden580101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marten LindroosKimito SFFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari LinnaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2067910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claes LinseforsLunds OKSweden37832Sprint Qualification
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersAustralia9005345Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrey LosevETGRussian Federation2040555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Luciano LucasCOALAPortugal259874Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikhail LukinKrasnogorskRussian Federation7203367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LundHSOKDenmark887789Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Udo LyysOK IlvesEstonia7550824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alastair MackenzieCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain886723Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per MagnussonOK NolaskogsarnaSweden8000400Forest qualification
Uno MagnussonIF HagenSweden15629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1509560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Girts MamisLatviaLatvia8213131Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wai Tin ManHong KongHong Kong1419234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFinland7001509Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svend Erik MathiassenOK LinneSweden540123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SKNorway570725Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn MauritzonOrkelljunga FKSweden17173Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8170857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pedro MayolMurcia OSpain1201026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerald MayrhoferSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria7136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew McCombOLifantAustralia8630823Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLithuania8629927Forest qualification
Jaume Miralles FabreguesCOCatalunyaSpain8110358Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per MolinSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden540306Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher MoncasterCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8630863Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakon MosbechOK SkaermenDenmark246410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Baard NatvigNittedal OrienteringNorway7207893Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei NeginAzimutRussian Federation1301586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Veli NiemiSuunnistusmatkatFinland7207154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio NieminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1005565Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr NikulinRus veteranRussian Federation2040337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden550812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma NissilaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1396154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild NordsveenRingsaker OKNorway1304034Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko NumminenEpilan EsaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1005568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olof NylundOK BotniaFinland9201540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ove OalandGanddal ILNorway445273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald OestbyElverum OKNorway229976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilkka OjapaloRajamaen RykmenttiFinland2800708Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trond OlsenLoten OLNorway258510Forest qualification
Otte OmdalGanddal ILNorway445274Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per OsenVestre Akers SkiklubNorway980332Forest qualification
Andrey OshmarinVelNovgorodRussian Federation2018983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sture OttesenIndre Ostfold OKNorway7777006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tormod OvergaardVestre Akers SkiklubNorway7210063Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf PalmerUlricehamns OKSweden7560703Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland7201227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko ParikkaHollolan Urheilijat 46FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rob ParkinsonDEVONGreat Britain8371371Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank PaschkaSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany307016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arnfinn PedersenGjoe Vard OLNorway7202357Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Varis PeisenieksKapa OKLatvia1396666Forest qualification
Uldis PekussMona OKLatvia7003143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Hanghoj PetersenBallerup OKDenmark8290555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav PetrHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52980Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth PetterssonJarfalla OKSweden2104217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus PflaestererAC WeinheimGermany7580328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8061156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFinland682282Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav PijakHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karel PilarKCT AsCzech Republic7003021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roberto PoggiatiCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8160556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavol PolacekHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407867Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Max PrangFredensborg OKDenmark8635877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham PringCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9081255Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julius PtasekasDevyni OSKLithuania7300040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marius PtasekasDevyni OSKLithuania7717771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivars PucensMona OKLatvia503731Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki PulkkinenRasti LukkoFinland995000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFinland1201058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew QuickfallSROCGreat Britain1403073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1005577Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari RantanenKangasala SKFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jess RasmussenViborg OKDenmark8619435Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aimur RaudseppJOKAEstonia8636805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruslan RayanovOmskRussian Federation250817Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran ReinholdssonJarfalla OKSweden7207646Forest qualification
Res ReyULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland9201430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guido RhynOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland8651959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristen RibeKristiansand OKNorway7210266Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David RoachSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9020556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andy RobinsonSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8632898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vitor RodriguesCPOCPortugal1010145Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Werder RolandULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland9041954Forest qualification
Olle RonnolsSaterbygdens OKSweden541117Forest qualification
Heinz RothweilerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8302114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkatFinland7208429Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars RunessonOK VivillSweden582612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor RylovRus veteranRussian Federation333217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osmo SaariRasti PernioFinland1005587Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veijo SalmiRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1393057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne SammelOK LeholaEstonia9101384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per SchancheAsker SkiklubbNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bruno ScherrNF Steuerberg OLGAustria1080556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt SchwartzOK KolmardenSweden7070600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri SedivyVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic682645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joergen SkaarupBallerup OKDenmark500108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svend Erik SkovsgaardViborg OKDenmark421771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike SnellOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8640489Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SorlieHadeland OLNorway1304033Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charles SpenceLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain9101440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SteinegerIl GneistNorwayForest qualification
Mikael SternJarla OrienteringSweden2077233Forest qualification
Viktor StraesslerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland8655304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor StrandRaumar OrienteringNorway680068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul StreetSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain24828Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carl Goran StrutzEds SKSweden1570916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bruno StubPI CopenhagenDenmark1411290Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Takashi SugiyamaSans SouciJapan241417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven SundstromBredareds IFSweden2088949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sulejman SuskicSK DMBSerbiaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar SvanbergJarfalla OKSweden9580719Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valerii SvedovCS FAURIMoldova, Republic of1000400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SveenNo club membershipNorway1004372Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas SvenssonMotala Aif OlSweden7205412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustralia9102279Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John TangenEidskog OLNorway1888732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zivota TasicOK DIFSerbia2041755Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl TeublHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria1550908Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OKSweden570913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald ThonIF SturlaNorway1550910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt ThuesenFSK OrienteringDenmark2049952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFinland2000117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard TileyLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yrjoe TolvanenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune TonaasBergens TFNorway2111333Forest qualification
Keith TonkinBorder LinersGreat Britain8141158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Willads TorgersenOddersjaa SSKNorway1351311Forest qualification
Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland895501Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter UhrOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8160754Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gheorghe UrdeaCS Chimia VictoriaRomania7205765Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu Uusi PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFinland8631108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari VaaraKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland9102724Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas VaclavekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655374Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VainioTurun Metsankavijat Finland7203661Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFinland900021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerrit van de RietOLifantNetherlands8160756Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adrie Van OpstalKOVZNetherlands7568058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming VejenBallerup OKDenmark420167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland895505Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri ViitasaloRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland427521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas VilkelisOK LevuoLithuania1601560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland9004151Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IKNorway334062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan WahlstromSnattringe SKSweden9874998Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrick WallaertOmegaBelgium231930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats WelanderOK DjerfSweden43713Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy WendtHellas OrienteringSweden2107283Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sixten WestlundOK TyrSweden560312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik WibergPI CopenhagenDenmark560126Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern Erik WickholmOK RASEBORG FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin WickholmOK TrianFinland1955231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans WidmerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8891954Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alasdair Wilson CrawNo club membershipGreat Britain8657388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruedi WyderOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8006270Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maris ZalaiskalnsMona OKLatvia7100496Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert ZdrahalHana OrienteeringCzech Republic895219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard ZeinerGundersenFossum IFNorway9191158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivanas ZiaziuliaOK SauleLithuaniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org