International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M55 (315)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes ILNorway7030163Forest qualification
Arild AasheimGanddal ILNorway342676Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulrich AeschlimannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8638588Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten Thye AggerHSOKDenmark553375Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1405511Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael AnderssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9590118Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yavuz Kurtulus AnilISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey7771959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo AntikainenMantsalan UrheilijatFinland1201047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aret ArapogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1143143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olav BakkenOstmarka OKNorway681895Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gregory BalterDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States504916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guennadi BaranovPolimasterBelarusSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paulo Calisto BeckerDelete COSMBrazil1963029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BengtssonSundbybergs IKSweden555500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elis BengtssonOK NorrvirdarnaSweden620419Forest qualification
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway980360Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir BeskrovnyiOrien Draiv Russian Federation8648659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antonio BiscegliaCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland12007359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anton BjartnesVerdal OKNorway258076Forest qualification
Jon BjorgumKristiansand OKNorway9590620Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek BlablaExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic51406Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto BlomdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden890706Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oistein BoeFana ILNorway7207494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan BolligerOLV BasellandSwitzerland8151261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gennadii BolshunovVoronezhRussian Federation1006880Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander BorachenkoTitan OKRussian Federation8654955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer BorgGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9110619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clas BorjessonIK UvenSweden8337777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas BornetunSkillingaryds FrisksportklubbSweden7630808Sprint Qualification
Jesper BorstingHerlufsholm OKDenmark7201388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ioan Sorin Botoscs orienter tg muresRomania2072523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Axel BromanderNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats BrorssonTockarps IKSweden7590415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard Michael BuhlerUSV TU DresdenGermany620617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael BurtonLagan Valley OrienteersAustralia8190590Sprint Qualification
Maths CarlssonToleredUtby OLSweden611228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juris CebulisMona OKLatvia503719Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel CerescuCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic of1000409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland1963012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave ChaffeyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8111963Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirek ChmelarHana OrienteeringCzech Republic9998666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Troels ChristensenBallerup OKDenmark501268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ronan Cleary3RocIreland1961960Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark CollinsDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain410899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Phil ConwayGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain2059633Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Neil CrickmoreSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain8060162Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin CrosbyAucklandNew Zealand2028615Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan DahlbergHaninge SOKSweden344551Forest qualification
Kjell DaleSandnes ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
ELVANDIR DE VARGASCOSMBrazil1999999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Noel DebehogneFRSO BelgiumBelgium7590224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Refik DiriISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1393028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vsevolod DokhturovTomskRussian Federation8017373Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor DomanVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary2056175Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emil DosedelSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2049563Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Werner DreseOLV UslarGermany1271061Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris DurcoATU KosiceSlovakia307277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrick DusigneCS PertuisFrance8622633Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune ErdalSamnanger Norway7300210Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden782009Forest qualification
Joakim ErikssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden350573Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif ErikssonModum OLSweden9110159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolay FedorovDream TeamRussian Federation1405222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steve FellbaumManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8118119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osman FilizISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hallvard FjaerLillomarka OLNorway681787Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose FontouraCPOCPortugal7207271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carlos FortunatoOri-EstarrejaPortugal308468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank Peter FrenzelTOLF BerlinGermany611108Sprint Qualification
Uwe GenatisSV MietrachingGermany650409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren GermannOK GormDenmark1004388Forest qualification
Frederic GibiatCS PertuisFrance601004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirill GorevRus veteranRussian Federation7201642Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian GotthardtHSV SpittalAustria9170363Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn Henning GrandalIL TyrvingNorway888429Forest qualification
Jan GranstedtHalden SKNorway600709Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bernd GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany981009Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo GronholmSalon ViestiFinland1396159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan GrundsoeOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1419972Sprint Qualification
Maksim GureevSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1301598Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo GustafssonOK TyloskogSweden9600410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLithuania1100023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clive HallettBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain630506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern HansenLuebecker TurnerschaftGermany1051961Forest qualification
Henrik HansenLyngby OKDenmark888950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Petter HansenGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OKSweden258584Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti HarkonenPudasjarven UrheilijatFinland2103937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Benjamin HartOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States2049406Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorn Olai HaugerudIndre Ostfold OKNorway8301259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan HauglandAarstad ILNorway344909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki HautaniemiTampereen PyrintoFinland1414143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen HectorSnattringe SKSweden951116Sprint Qualification
Pesho HedbergLunds OKSweden8240962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild HegrebergBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway2021868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1304254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr HenychSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic515132Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lubos HepnarSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655386Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joerg HoeferTSV MalenteGermany8150004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eivind HoffIL TyrvingNorway888430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon HollingdaleMoravianGreat Britain8640446Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom HollowellOK TyrUnited States611121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alan HoneyBOKGreat Britain7654654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lubos HosekOB Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic1401041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintoFinland1396340Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars HumleAKIFDenmark445592Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David HuntBristol HarboursideGreat Britain8641546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa IjasTarpian SuuntaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouni IsoMarkkuSuomusjarven SisuFinlandForest qualification
Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland1010059Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 110Russian Federation1005461Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming orienteringNorway1004196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margus JaanusKooperaatorEstonia7203388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio JarvensivuTurun Metsankavijat Finland450013Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari JarvinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2067900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Verpoorten Jean ManuelHermathenae Orientation SpaBelgium8643377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Bech JensenBallerup OKDenmark440295Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse Lybek JensenBallerup OKDenmark355584Forest qualification
Tormod JensenSarpsborg OLNorway1416208Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lukas JenzerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8494909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kim JepsenQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States7200434Forest qualification
Juhani JetsonenOC DUBHEFinland8644836Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bojan JevsevarOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia2077852Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus JoelssonSOK68Sweden961018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johnny JohansenLillomarka OLNorway681793Forest qualification
Ralph JohanssonStangenas AISSweden26430Sprint Qualification
Karsten JohnkOK SydDenmark2108426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karsten JorgensenPI CopenhagenDenmark213943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maido KaljurHarju KEK RSKEstonia8047332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten KarlsenMaaren OKNorway1130259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas KarlssonOK TyloskogSweden610309Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio KarrasBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States981640Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens KastenssonValbonne SAOFrance8010020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rumen KatelievBEGUNBulgaria1007820Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel KellerOLG StaefaSwitzerland7000020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard KellnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria899008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hennie KennisMilitary team Netherlands8657235Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats KensbyOK TyrSweden9600207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia8031878Sprint Qualification
Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9102879Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey KlimovichPolimasterBelarusSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark1428694Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steen KlysnerNo club membershipDenmark1410778Forest qualification
Romualdas KniukstaRudamina OKLithuania8629910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel KobelSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8210861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toncsi KocsisULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8310359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria590120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens KoplandModum OLNorway1421810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksey KosolapovEkaterinburgRussian Federation2040844Forest qualification
Roman KouckyVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic2035738Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guenter KradischnigOLC GrazAustria8611028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent KraghHorsens OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OKDenmark213996Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart Bo KristiansenViborg OKDenmark8621035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mihail KuokkanenINUS LappeenrantaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko KuusinenLynxFinland7211108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald KvisliNotodden OLNorway7205556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andres LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSweden610827Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandris LacisMona OKLatvia888958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo LainemaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010074Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Petter LandeRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States353264Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl LangOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria7180Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OLNorway423455Forest qualification
Torbjorn LannevallOK RoslagenSweden610220Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LarssonOK LinneSweden17462Forest qualification
Stig LarssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden302397Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hartmut LehmbergNo club membershipGermany7190762Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFinland406164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari LehtoTurun Metsankavijat Finland1400495Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo LeppanenHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401241Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars LindgrenOK ODMARDENSweden9590622Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats LindstromOK SkarmenSweden650301Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari LiukkonenIHRFinland1005558Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinlandSprint Qualification
Tommy LjungdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden860614Forest qualification
Gary LonghurstForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain9592312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid LukienkoMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1410702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urban LundbergOK AlgenSweden9610428Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marcel LustenbergerOLK ArgusSwitzerland8150484Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav LuznyHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8660919Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren MaarupKolding OKDenmark8191060Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari MaijalaEpilan EsaFinland9900004Forest qualification
Goran ManssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden902943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku MantyMaarian MahtiFinland450016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen MartenssonModum OLNorway1111000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brian MartinOLK ArgusSwitzerland1390771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8290460Sprint Qualification
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubAustralia9101520Sprint Qualification
Daniel MeierOLK ArgusSwitzerland8640172Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aivar MeindokLSF Pronoking TeamEstonia7090462Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans MelinGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9620325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto MetsalaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandForest qualification
Gintaras MikolaviciusDevyni OSKLithuania8638417Forest qualification
Jan MoellerAalborg OKDenmark561062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker MollOLG SiegerlandGermany2036235Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
JoungMan MoonForest Orienteering ClubKorea, Republic of9102560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Francois MorlonCSAG METZFrance9001022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jes Mose JensenAKIFDenmark681850Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marat MudarisovUfa UnitedRussian Federation8222022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor MuliterHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary888341Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ibrahim NaceurCO Lausanne JoratSwitzerland8644480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janis NagelisMona OKLatvia8003842Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo NeuvonenMustalammen PalloFinlandForest qualification
Phil NewallCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9005362Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hagen NiekeUSV TU DresdenGermany630617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik NielsenHolbaek OKDenmark8646075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto NiinimakiPihkaniskatFinland9021263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Viktor NoergaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark1406258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian NolteTSV NusseGermany712183Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka NoponenSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto NummelaMantsalan UrheilijatFinland8652515Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veli Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1500118Forest qualification
Claus OdgaardOK 73Denmark407763Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter OestergaardSoelleroed OKDenmark501270Forest qualification
Torbjorn OhlssonHaninge SOKSweden608991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintoFinland9202042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kennet OlanderTullinge SKSweden630309Forest qualification
Siegfried OpetnikHSV KLAGENFURT Austria7009400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan OskarssonLaxa OKSweden7631216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre OttesenVaregg FleridrettNorway1234008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr PalahniukKO OrionUkraine1300889Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martti ParveVarska OK PekoEstonia8282261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFinland1876025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham PattenLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8645222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maurice PattenRed RoosAustralia7201555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse PedersenGoteborg Majorna OKSweden8002011Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif PedersenFSK OrienteringDenmark2112887Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike PedleyEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8041160Sprint Qualification
Christoph PelOLK WiggertalSwitzerland8215588Sprint Qualification
Hannu PeltonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry PerchonokISR OC Emek HeferIsrael7010662Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clerici PeterULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8643452Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto PettinenMustalammen PalloFinlandForest qualification
Kent PihlDenmarkDenmark202068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFinland7208195Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jozef PollakATU KosiceSlovakia920651Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alain PourreBalise 25France1963207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria49796Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
MATI PREITOFHarju KEK RSKEstonia505075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksander PritsikRakvere OKEstonia889117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Herwig ProskeOC FuerstenfeldAustria8055077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian ProsserAustraliaAustralia8391060Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Espen RaastadSkien OKNorway899181Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrus RammannKooperaatorEstonia8001133Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per RasmussenAmager OKDenmark682231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaanus RehaKooperaatorEstonia8630004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkaan RastiFinland1396197Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas ReinitzTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany1301788Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark ReisenIF HagenSweden351278Sprint Qualification
Claes RennerOK SodertornSweden450217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Igor RepinBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007604Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo RitakallioLynxFinland1201091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frode RobertsenTonsberg og omegn OLNorway9005284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri RoligHauhon SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volodymyr RudakovOC MASTERUkraine1300242Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tore SagvoldenOstmarka OKNorway590227Forest qualification
Bonifacio SalasCalifas orientacionSpain807807Forest qualification
Veli Matti SalmenkylaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland62859Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aki SaranenPihkaniskatFinland7208154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark SaundersSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain1959024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein Erik ScheieOK SorNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter SchenkthurgorientaSwitzerland8654155Sprint Qualification
Thomas SchulthessSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8424925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian SimpsonBay of PlentyNew Zealand8030560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrus SipsakaHarju KEK RSKEstonia897418Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav SklenarOrientacni Beh OpavaCzech Republic7200359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan SkoldJarfalla OKSweden725547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer SkoogKils OKSweden9590119Sprint Qualification
Erlend SlokvikOL TotenTrollNorway7207211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren SlothFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark202341Forest qualification
Stefan SlutskyHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States8657256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas SochorHana OrienteeringCzech Republic515436Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn SolbergseterAustmarka IL O gruppeNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Harald StaffOL TotenTrollNorway208962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin StammOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland7127870Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden9600722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian StorsveenLoten OLNorway245668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan StrazzarinoSwiss O ToursSwitzerland9200740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fritz StreuliOL AmriswilSwitzerland253092Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urmas SulaojaRSK JohvikasEstonia305254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor SzelesOSCHungary1396231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari TaskinenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9500950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael ThierolfTSG Bad KoenigGermany8090601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ThomeeIFK Mora OKSweden450816Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark9101971Sprint Qualification
Jari ToivonenEpilan EsaFinland7201219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto UuttuSuunta JyvaskylaFinland7210252Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Njaal F VadlaSandnes ILNorway7170161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus VanttinenHiidenkiertajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey VelichkoCity of Trees Orienteering ClubUnited States46611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaanus ViljamaaSK Aasa 5Estonia889108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milan VisnaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic307337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification
Pavel VydraOK RECO SPORTCzech Republic2113100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats WalheimRobertsfors IKSweden259042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nik WalterOLG WelsikonSwitzerland8100660Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning WernoeHamar OKNorway924140Forest qualification
Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany7300398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus WigenFSK OrienteringDenmark355593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adrian WiseSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8641535Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany9005177Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esa Yli EerolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211475Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juris ZarinsMona OKLatvia503722Forest qualification
Jaroslav ZemanOK JihlavaCzech Republic52337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo ZentaiHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary45533Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr ZielczynskiAtomyPoland332645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan ZihlmannSwiss O ToursSwitzerland620828Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Girts ZiliskisMona OKLatvia503711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany1961138Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dror ZiporiISR OC Lev HasharonIsraelSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexey ZuevNavicom GarminRussian Federation8643701Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek ZuzanekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic1302798Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org