International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M45 (192)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8631105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jussi AumoKungalvs OKFinland9710404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard BarrettBritish Army OCGreat Britain537384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas BergenfurSkattkarrs SOKSweden710209Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thierry BestelCOLEFrance710519Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans BirganderHelsingborgs SOKSweden9700315Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Olof BjorneldKalmar OKSweden2104243Sprint Qualification
Igor BlachutStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland7202770Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sander BlehnerOK WestEstonia9005120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin BobergIF RigorSweden702105Sprint Qualification
Igors BogdanovsSRDLatvia896931Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning Bratland CarlsenNo club membershipNorway452673Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Po Lok ChauHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong1815930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry CheremisinRus veteranRussian Federation238618Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrea ChiodoniULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8030670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob Qvortrup ChristensenOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1402984Sprint Qualification
Jozef ChupekHana OrienteeringSlovakia7204980Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jeremy ColganHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States7900008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brad ConnorForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain889870Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OKGermany8270570Sprint Qualification
Stroescu DanielCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania1393079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves De MitsTrolBelgium1001926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey DesinovMysl MoscowRussian Federation307310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vasiliy DesinovMysl MoscowRussian Federation307308Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave DorlingDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8645287Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul DorrittBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Colin DutkiewiczSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain1970121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andreas EklundGoteborg Majorna OKSweden8000234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas EklundOK RodhenSweden9721223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Kristian EllingsenIl GneistNorwaySprint Qualification
Morten FengerGronNo club membershipDenmark500542Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marek FilickoOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic301168Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alfredo FolettiCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland346660Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway1396152Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christoph FreiOLG DachsenSwitzerland8644536Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jules FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland8657231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom FurlandSandnes ILNorwayForest qualification
Antonio Garcia GuerreroCOMASpain8654391Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul GebbettBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain8628560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Casper GidingKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden1501846Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IFNorway9000842Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilya GusevSaint PetersburgRussian Federation8638440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir GusiatnikovOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States504022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mykhaylo GutakClub UkraineUkraine7203231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriel GyselOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8157523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heiti HallikmaOK VoruEstonia8040370Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten Gemmer HanghoejBallerup OKDenmark660743Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinland8636165Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike HeinertOLV WeimarGermanyForest qualification
Nils HelmerssonHassleholms OKSweden9997105Sprint Qualification
Oliver HillebrandtOLV UslarGermany9730603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark7202752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael HockARDOCBelgium1973213Sprint Qualification
Geir HoffIL TyrvingNorway900444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirko HoppeUSV JenaGermany236490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chinchi HuangChinese TaipeiChinese TaipeiSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik HugossonLunds OKSweden690610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tonu IllaruPerakylan PonnistusEstoniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas JanderaINSCOMCzech Republic7300190Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren Albaek JensenAmager OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLVGermany8251070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains OrienteersDenmark7010250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Espen JohnsenHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus JonassonMalmo OKSweden730912Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Markus JonssonKalmar OKSweden7609888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Preben JorgensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark9110672Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert KalcherHSV PinkafeldAustria1061069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomislav KaniskiOK MaksimirCroatia7001122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa KankaanpaeaeOK 77Finland1009888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto KarjalainenLiperin Taimi SuunnistusFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav KasparKVS SumperkCzech Republic2069100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris Kastner JirkaNaturfreunde WienAustria8247247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFinland1402805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei KhvastovskiiSmolOrientRussian Federation1005304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFinlandSprint Qualification
Margus KlementsovSK MercuryEstonia8200572Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9201513Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei KornilovSmolOrientRussian Federation2055814Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFinland7140879Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo KoskiKooveeFinland9822074Sprint Qualification
Guenther KroupaNaturfreunde WienAustria8180471Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirill KudriavtsevLegendaRussian Federation8200510Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Truls KvaaseBaekkelagets SKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre KwiatkowskiSVN DueshornGermany8001919Forest qualification
Samuli KyyronenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland9200588Sprint Qualification
Jani LaineTurun SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
Udo LangeIHW Alex BerlinGermany1406600Sprint Qualification
Marko LassilaLammin SakiaFinlandForest qualification
Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland9070470Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Christian LauersenOK GormDenmark1421040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Francois LeonardBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States1413683Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stepan LiabzinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1393848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
RAIT LILLEHarju KEK RSKEstonia1417178Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torgny LindstromRonneby OKSweden730619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael LonnHjarnarps GH OLSweden8631097Forest qualification
Odd Ivan LorentsenOK SilsandNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland8636810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik LowegrenIFK GoteborgSweden731993Forest qualification
Dieter LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerland8629617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yuri LukashovBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten LykkingOK 73Denmark2035229Forest qualification
Tommi MaasiltaSK RintteritFinland1399696Sprint Qualification
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLatvia8000004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vadim MarchenkoURussian Federation1201072Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin MarksteinerWATAustria7777200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Remigijus MasilionisOK FORTUNALithuania8625752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaPoland7300277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei MorozovAMORRussian Federation8200969Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manu MutkaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010034Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milan NechutaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic49811Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars NielsenOK EsbjergDenmark8633619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uffe NielsenSvendborg OKDenmark1411248Sprint Qualification
Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland8060606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren Nilsson PaledalOK RoxenSweden1394097Forest qualification
Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaido NurjaOK NommeEstonia8640114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik NystedtSkaneslattens OLSweden9440144Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Danny OCallaghanAustin Orienteering ClubIreland8657447Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark7205424Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oystein OlsenNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert OrehociOK BjelovarCroatia8250969Sprint Qualification
Marko OrellTurun Metsankavijat Finland1396137Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezALHAMA COYMSpain8651384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei PavlovEkaterinburgRussian Federation8638599Sprint Qualification
Johan PetterssonOK MotalaSweden1408709Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierpaolo PiccinOrienteering TarzoItaly9102572Forest qualification
Mikael PihlOK Pan KristianstadSweden735735Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFinland8145968Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mariusz PlesinskiAzymut MochyPoland8648668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karel PostulkaHana OrienteeringSlovakia416576Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antero PulliRajamaen RykmenttiFinland9102138Sprint Qualification
Kimmo Olavi PutkinenRasti VihtiFinland1005576Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Conny RaskHjarnarps GH OLSweden9731124Forest qualification
Michele RenASCO LuganoSwitzerland8201272Sprint Qualification
William RexOK LandehofSweden8120614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel RezacSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic301152Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gil RinatISR OC GalileeIsrael2071583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri RintalaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenko RohacATU KosiceSlovakia2051301Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paavo RoigasNo club membershipEstoniaSprint Qualification
Pasi RomppainenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7205939Forest qualification
Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFinland1304125Forest qualification
Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9730127Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning SchmidtOL Team WehrsdorfGermany1398533Forest qualification
Arno SchneiderNo club membershipSwitzerland1414414Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gyorgy SchultheiszKFKI BUDAPESTHungary2072263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Samuli SeppalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jevgeni ShejanovSRDRussian Federation682246Sprint Qualification
Dmitri ShvedSRDEstonia701005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank SickertSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany681610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rene SickertOL Team WehrsdorfGermany7003439Forest qualification
Jiri SilnousekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2073426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andras SimonCompassRomania1398624Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon Arne SkroveVerdal OKNorwayForest qualification
Martin SmolkaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2027234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan SoegaardOK RoskildeDenmark8051073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John SolbreckLanghundra IFSweden8320739Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders SollienOL TotenTrollNorway8250517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mukremin Guven SolmazISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2027787Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens SorvikLunds OKSweden8409307Sprint Qualification
Karel SoupaOK Lokomotiva PlzenCzech Republic301709Forest qualification
Christian StamerPreetzer TSVGermany887835Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joachim StamerMTK Bad HarzburgGermany8124720Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway7204919Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timofey SuratovSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1005925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland2048229Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Xiaoping TanLearnjoy SportsChina1402928Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niels ThingvadKoege OKDenmark8474749Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei TikhonovRus veteranRussian Federation1391062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael TjernbergTumba Malarhojden OKSweden800099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ola TovenKoping Kolsva OKSweden9690108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia1931330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mihai TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINARomania7112122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tony UdrisSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9911840Sprint Qualification
Dmitry UshakovLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8644568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thorbjorn VaerpKristiansand OKNorway1234666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arturas VaitiekusMedeina OKLithuania8654401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland van LoonKOVZNetherlands1201048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fabrice VannierCSLG MELUNFrance1770320Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toni VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland747422Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas VensrydEslovs FKSweden2104056Sprint Qualification
Jussi VieroNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Indrek ViikmaaOK WestEstonia886250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne Kjell VikhagenNo club membershipNorway9720401Sprint Qualification
Wolfgang WaldhaeuslOLC WienerwaldAustria8000039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald WalterIHW Alex BerlinGermany710071Forest qualification
Hendryk WetzelSV Robotron DresdenGermany8655888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf WuestenhagenOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8120570Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei ZhukovMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation681837Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolandas ZickisOK TakasLithuania8300783Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org