International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M40 (126)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ansis Actins3ALatvia1410734Forest qualification
Solovev AleksandrYaroslavlRussian Federation9200323Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Craig AlexanderBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097449Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFinland9102300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel AxelssonMalilla OKSweden7203833Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9740608Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ali BasolISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8321976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michel BastinARDOCBelgiumSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Amund BeitnesOK 77Norway9101460Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greger BerglundKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden740319Sprint Qualification
Liutauras BileviciusOK LinneLithuania750120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sebastian BjoerklundIK FalkenFinland9201546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus BobachAalborg OKDenmark9005057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bart BroexArgusNetherlands752603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel BrohedeOK TyrSweden8303030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joseph BurkheadRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States2015732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nicolas CorgnetClub MontsantFrance1601927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Scott CraigBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097451Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitrii DegtiarevRus veteranRussian FederationSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kiss DenesJMD JaszapatiHungary363486Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stu EbbrellBritish Army OCGreat Britain8260374Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger EbertTSV JetzendorfGermany2048520Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roman EfimovMoscow regionRussian Federation8643026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian EnbergLinkopings OKSweden9740304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob EngIFK GoteborgSweden770721Forest qualification
David EngstedtOK LinneSweden151727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rogovskii EvgeniiYaroslavlRussian Federation8190376Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Erik FredrikssonSalon ViestiFinland7206521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephane GallyBalise77France8010018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karol GmurSlask WroclawPoland7204930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger GoddardForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8230874Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven GoebelGymnasion OffenbachGermany8110177Sprint Qualification
Martin GranqvistKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden448833Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frederik Grue SorensenOK RoskildeDenmark1399742Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot OrienteersAustralia797246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan GustafsonLunds OKSweden7771015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philipp HaiderWATAustria8107107Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian HakanssonRonneby OKSweden9741012Forest qualification
Werner HalterArgusNetherlands741122Sprint Qualification
Patrick HockARDOCBelgium7000011Sprint Qualification
Per HolmIFK Mora OKSweden676788Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joni HolmroosTurun NMKYFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren JanssonIK FalkenFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9201543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linus KaisajunttiKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden781116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hristo KaraivanovUzanaBulgaria9666333Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolay KhramovVelNovgorodRussian Federation7208411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jani KiuruRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201813Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Radim KlusacekOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8516Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thies KnollBielefelder TGGermany9200008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker KochSkizunft Wiesbaden Germany5244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei KomarovTallinEstonia2076632Sprint Qualification
Tarmo KuubLSF Pronoking TeamEstonia770066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei KuzmenkovSmolOrientRussian Federation8655991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark819768Forest qualification
Edward LarssonIFK Mora OKSweden9771023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander LebedevBelie NochiRussian Federation7205489Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kwang Woo LeeGyeonggi Orienteering FederationKorea, Republic of1411310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per LenanderVaxjo OKSweden770310Forest qualification
Guido LengesFRSO BelgiumBelgium1151163Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre LeumannOLG BaselSwitzerland63161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oeyvind LoekenOK MossNorway7101977Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr LopatinAraliaRussian Federation8652393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimundas LukoseviciusRudamina OKLithuania2057113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri MakiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linus MalmstenMalmo OKSweden9770826Sprint Qualification
Alexandr MarkovVologdaRussian Federation1007797Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paulius MarkovasOK PerkunasLithuania8073941Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Radovan MartonKOB KysakSlovakia1413340Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ross McLennanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain767726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Meelis MerenakkRAEEstonia8182224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivo MillerKooperaatorEstonia8041077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan MolnarVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary8181815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei MuiznieksRSK JohvikasEstonia1404117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vyacheslav MukhidinovFTOK ClassicUkraine7203669Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr MurzinOLC SiriusUkraine502269Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFinland1976001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves NagerRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States7200891Forest qualification
Mikael NilssonLunds OKSweden740474Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf NilssonHjarnarps GH OLSweden2052788Forest qualification
Jonas NorenHelsingborgs SOKSweden8000037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonhard OeschOLG BernSwitzerland8439814Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maricel OlaruChicago Area Orienteering ClubUnited States866000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark750000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Szabolcs OsvathOK RoskildeHungary233577Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Coskun OzascilarISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395313Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Teemu PajulaPajulan rastiFinland9201494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio PeraRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1939066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel PerssonRonneby OKSweden8140319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden760417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland PinOrienteering TarzoItaly1006243Forest qualification
Pauls PlataisOzonsLatvia8011888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom QuayleOK NolaskogsarnaSweden750815Forest qualification
Allan ReicheOK VendelboerneDenmark1402971Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten RipkeLBV Phoenix Luebeck Germany501940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas RoskifteOK MossNorway7210070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik SahlstromFrammestads IKSweden7431209Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilya SamoshinNizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12Russian Federation1418953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezALIGOTSSpain9200204Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian SchneebeliULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8062275Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre SchoeneOL Team WehrsdorfGermany1392643Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin SchoeneOL Team WehrsdorfGermany6046Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antonio Carlos SilvaCORDFBrazil1396192Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko SipilaeKangasala SKFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn SkouenborgOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1416979Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark770918Forest qualification
Jacob Spange MortensenPI CopenhagenDenmark239738Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anthony SquireNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8260877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oeyvind SteinbekkenOdal olNorway1520883Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter SubaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary7789456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kevin SwinbourneBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097453Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersAustralia8633228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101782Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatoliy TomarovskiyBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1406678Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gilson TomelinCOCIBrazil2059300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas VainaKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko VaisanenNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michel van DongenOLifantNetherlands8001976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunyaSpain8027878Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert VlasimskyTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic7204490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens WaechterCorkOIreland8628614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rafal WalickiAzymut MochyPolandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker WalterIHW Alex BerlinGermany5143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ireneusz WalugaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland7202761Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org