International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M35 (97)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOKSweden8109300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David AndreGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1981614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zhukov AndreiYaroslavlRussian Federation9543454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav BaduraTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic7200904Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siegfried BakelantshamokBelgium8117400Sprint Qualification
Lars BenestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwaySprint Qualification
Gabriel BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian Federation1395099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simon BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain510101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ByrdalViborg OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mathieu ChalopinCS PertuisFrance831119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kwok Wai ChoyHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong1815848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agnius CiapasOK ArboroLithuania8151105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Grant ClarkeBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097455Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dan CoxBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097450Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauro De NadaiOrienteering TarzoItaly9887799Forest qualification
Petar DelicOK MaksimirCroatia535353Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatolii DunaevGymnasion OffenbachGermany8302070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus EjlersenOK SydDenmark7003430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland9830928Forest qualification
Ville ForsstromOK RASEBORG FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob GadeViborg OKDenmark1408238Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoCOMASpain8633194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiGOTSpain1403328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pawel GolinowskiAzymut MochyPoland8648666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Duncan GrassieSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8140583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonathan GunnarssonMalmo OKSweden820218Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephan HaeneltIHW Alex BerlinGermany997926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas HendrickxKOLBelgium1401184Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Will HensmanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8030479Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rain JaaksooOK Polva KobrasEstonia8005000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK MossNorway1422639Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus Kluver JensenKnipseKineserensKnaegteDenmark1399466Sprint Qualification
Mattias JohanssonKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden502019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden820282Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFinland620686Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814Sprint Qualification
Bjorn KarlssonHalmstad OKSweden811206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mairo KirssKooperaatorEstonia8655312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik KjellgrenNorrkoping AISSweden1392494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Donatas KontautasOK MossLithuania8633661Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBelarus9999983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel KraskoKamvol SKBelarus8660070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ronny KruegerBerliner TurnerschaftGermany8001979Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus7207942Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleh KyshchenkoOC MASTERUkraine1393111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyNash KlubUkraine8200200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik LennartssonSOK ViljanSweden8212122Forest qualification
Aleksi LeskinenLynxFinland9201947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel LiljedahlOK Pan KristianstadSweden987650Forest qualification
Magnus LindeSkaneslattens OLSweden2111083Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael LofvingTibro OKSweden667788Sprint Qualification
Kostiantyn MajasowSlask WroclawUkraine502257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas MatrasOOB SK ChrastCzech Republic7210808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mantas MendeleviciusOK TakasLithuania8138777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei MerentsovOrien DriveRussian Federation1301602Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Attila MolnarVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary8011222Forest qualification
Sergei MorozovRus veteranRussian Federation9777888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten MortensenPI CopenhagenDenmark1395523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergiy MukhidinovFriuli MTB e Orienteering ASDUkraine888042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jani NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
VilleVeikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri OtrusinaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic1602629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavlRussian Federation8030477Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Przemyslaw PatejkoKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland2800176Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri PaukkunenNo club membershipFinland2029676Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agris PeipinsMeridians OKLatvia8642122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juho PietilanahoHiidenkiertajatFinland1396694Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ondrej PijakKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia9900077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nuno RebeloOri-EstarrejaPortugal8001325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjarke RefslundOK Pan AarhusDenmark1040581Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carlos RolMalarrutaSpain8654393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation7777123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias SchwartzBerliner TurnerschaftGermany2800143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierre ScioraCS PertuisFrance9830412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr SimanovTeam SpiritRussian Federation8643040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus Kammer Bach SkovsgaardViborg OKDenmark421772Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitrii SnetkovORIENTATORRussian Federation8648647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Benoit SolAS IGNFrance8094480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland7207962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emanuel StridMalmo OKSweden9101404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simon SvenssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden1420199Forest qualification
Joost TalloenOmegaBelgium830413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matts TenlandAndrarums IFSweden1306298Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth ThomsenOK SoroDenmark8640530Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz TkaczukUKS Azymut PabianicePoland7900030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav TomesOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic2080999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matias TormanenRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus UhrOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8646132Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl UtterbackMalmo OKSweden8201280Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olli VaatainenHiisirastiFinlandForest qualification
Anton VernicheskoNo club membershipRussian Federation8388388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Denis VoitovSmolOrientRussian Federation8655999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dima VorobyovKamvol SKBelarus9101670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wojciech WiktorGoteborg Majorna OKPoland7207543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel ZwikerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland8190579Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org