International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2018 - 1 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

160 competitors entered in total.

Open Athlete accreditation (110)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
Jens AnderssonSweden
Tsuyoshi BanJapan
Romas BazelisLithuania
Renato BettinItaly
Fruzsina BiroHungary
Sondre Ruud BratenNorway
Charles Bromley GardnerGreat Britain
Pavol BukovacSlovakia
Ruta CaikovskieneLithuania
Michele CeraItaly
Elvio CereserItaly
Koji ChinoJapan
Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCroatia
Lucia CurzioItaly
Sigurd DaehliNorway
Susy De PieriItaly
Ian DitchfieldGreat Britain
Tom DobraGreat Britain
Edgar DominguesPortugal
Ines DominguesPortugal
Ferenc FeherHungary
Libor ForstCzech Republic
Martin FredholmSweden
Janis GaidelisLatvia
Arturo Garcia DengraSpain
Stig GerdtmanSweden
Christian GieselerGermany
Arno GronhovdNorway
Petteri HakalaFinland
Mikko HeinonenFinland
Juha HiirsalmiFinland
Yevhen HoienkoUkraine
Zdenko HorjanCroatia
Matej HrabosSlovakia
Pete HuzanGreat Britain
Sami HyvonenFinland
Martti InkinenFinland
Anna JacobsonFinland
Andreas Duc JorgensenDenmark
Andrius JovaisaLithuania
Esko JunttilaFinland
Emil KacinSlovenia
Jiri KalousekCzech Republic
Kreso KerestesSlovenia
Mateja KerestesSlovenia
John KewleyGreat Britain
Haruo KimuraJapan
Alexander KobzarevRussian Federation
Ralph KoernerGermany
Pavel KurfurstCzech Republic
Magdalena KurfurstovaCzech Republic
Vitaliy KyrychenkoUkraine
Tomasz LachPoland
Ilze LapinaLatvia
Lars Ole Dahl LarsenDenmark
Tomas LestinskyCzech Republic
Daniel LockerCzech Republic
Tomas LockerCzech Republic
Hector Lorenzo YustosSpain
Iva LovrecCroatia
Erik LundkvistSweden
Remo MadellaItaly
Lauri MakinenFinland
Pinja MakinenFinland
Guntars MankusLatvia
Noritoshi MatsuhashiJapan
Aleksandra MazanPoland
Bartlomiej MazanPoland
Zoltan MihacziHungary
Tamara MiklusovaSlovakia
Tereza MiklusovaSlovakia
Gintaras MikolaviciusLithuania
Simon MizurSlovakia
Geir Myhr OienNorway
Mykola OpanasenkoUkraine
Santiago Guillermo Perez MartinSpain
Dalibor PerkovicCroatia
Krystian PetersburskiPoland
Iain PhillipsGreat Britain
Ondrej PijakSlovakia
Daniel PompuraSlovakia
Anton PuhovkinUkraine
Joanna PuternickaPoland
William RexSweden
Zita RuksaneLatvia
Janis RuksansLatvia
Antti RusanenFinland
Marketa SimkovaCzech Republic
Erik StalnackeSweden
Rimantas StanaitisLithuania
Robertas StankevicLithuania
Sergii StoianUkraine
Anne StraubeGermany
Juris SvarcsLatvia
Masayuki TashiroJapan
Alessio TenaniItaly
Ivo TisljarCroatia
Joao Pedro ValentePortugal
Tomislav VarnicaCroatia
Knud VogeliusDenmark
Vibeke VogeliusDenmark
Vladyslav VovkUkraine
Lars Jakob WaalerNorway
Martin Aarholt WaalerNorway
Lennart WahlgrenSweden
Jacek WieszaczewskiPoland
Marit WiksellSweden

Paralympic Athlete accreditation (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
Arne AskNorway
Rafal BednarskiPoland
Malwina BialoglowskaPoland
Fabio BortolamiItaly
Marzena BoruckaPoland
Agata CieslukPoland
Dmitriy DokuchaevRussian Federation
Hana DolezalovaCzech Republic
Pavel DudikCzech Republic
Ken GammelgardFinland
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaSpain
Borisas GavrilovasLithuania
Inga GunnarssonSweden
Bohuslav HulkaCzech Republic
Svein JakobsenNorway
Guntis JakubovskisLatvia
Ola JanssonSweden
Michael JohanssonSweden
Rolf KarlssonSweden
Richard KeighleyGreat Britain
Jana KostovaCzech Republic
Iryna KulykovaUkraine
Laima LazinskieneLithuania
Milan LucnyCzech Republic
Vjaceslavs LukasevicsLatvia
Valerii LytvynovUkraine
Sergio Martin CarrascoSpain
Slawomir MyszaPoland
Mauro NardoItaly
Eduard OginskiiRussian Federation
Knut Terje OvesenNorway
Karolina PajakPoland
Maria Bertilla PajaroItaly
Kari PinolaFinland
Ricardo PintoPortugal
Vladyslav PoznianskyiUkraine
Carlos Riu NoguerolSpain
Peter RobertsGreat Britain
Soren SaxtorphDenmark
Pekka SeppaFinland
Silvia ShahzadSlovakia
Pavel ShmatovRussian Federation
Tadeus SimkovicLithuania
Miroslav SpidlenCzech Republic
Valdis StrodsLatvia
Andrejs SulcsLatvia
Piergiorgio ZancanaroItaly

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org