International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017 - 4 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Alleroed OK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Charlotte BergmannAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635890
Karen Wibe EnevoldsenAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635891
Peter Reibert HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM45712901
Troels Bent HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM558635887
Joergen NielsenAlleroed OKDenmarkM658620730
Bjarke SucksdorffAlleroed OKDenmarkM558625628
Gigi SucksdorffAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635896
Henrik WibeAlleroed OKDenmarkM558635893

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org