International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017 - 4 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Oest Birkeroed (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tage V AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708635883
Tove AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW608646090
Morten Bang NorgaardOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM458635894
Katja BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW408290174
Kirsten BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658635886
Ellis Byrgiel SommerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW708635882
Claus CarlsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM55500101
Niels DuedahlOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM658635878
Jens Peter GundorfOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM60889869
Birgit HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658635880
Jan HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708635881
Gunner SieOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM551401718
Jes SteenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708625627
Allan ToppOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM551406295

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org