International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017 - 4 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

GB MTBO (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Angela Brand BarkerGB MTBOGreat BritainW551381961
Tony Brand BarkerGB MTBOGreat BritainM551521958
Andy ConnGB MTBOGreat BritainM50651111
Caroline DallimoreGB MTBOGreat BritainW607205307
Nick DallimoreGB MTBOGreat BritainM607205308
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGreat BritainM55981000
Karena HanleyGB MTBOGreat BritainW507107107
Denise HarperGB MTBOGreat BritainW6559064
Eric HarperGB MTBOGreat BritainM6558761
John HoulihanGB MTBOGreat BritainM508290964
Killian LomasGB MTBOGreat BritainM45
John RawdenGB MTBOGreat BritainM609200552
Peter SimmondsGB MTBOGreat BritainM458191170
Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOGreat BritainW558012595

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org