International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Champinonships 2017
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017 - 4 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

246 competitors entered in total.

ADFA dois (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jose Manuel SilvaADFA doisPortugalM50409905

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubAustraliaM709101688

Alfta Osa OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter RosenAlfta Osa OKSwedenM507587093

Alleroed OK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Charlotte BergmannAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635890
Karen Wibe EnevoldsenAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635891
Peter Reibert HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM45712901
Troels Bent HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM558635887
Joergen NielsenAlleroed OKDenmarkM658620730
Bjarke SucksdorffAlleroed OKDenmarkM558625628
Gigi SucksdorffAlleroed OKDenmarkW508635896
Henrik WibeAlleroed OKDenmarkM558635893

ANCO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Beatrice ZurcherANCOSwitzerlandW658172244

ANSA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robbe Jean MarcANSAFranceM607753434

AS Samois (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pinsard FredericAS SamoisFranceM509925970
Poirette JoelAS SamoisFranceM509050463
Christian ReutAS SamoisFranceM551312327

ASD Polisportiva Punto Nord (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marco De FavariASD Polisportiva Punto NordItalyM55439219
Roberto PompeleASD Polisportiva Punto NordItalyM601416604

ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Giorgio MognatoASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyM55453909

ASUL Sports Nature (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Franck DechavanneASUL Sports NatureFranceM40760725

Auseklis IK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Igors JamcuksAuseklis IKLatviaM558629792

Australia (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CusworthAustraliaAustraliaM609005210
Kathy LileyAustraliaAustraliaW708636569

Austria (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wolf EberleAustriaAustriaM708161245
Paul GruenAustriaAustriaM608080454

Balise 04 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alain DenaixBalise 04FranceM601040402

Balise 25 (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mathevon CatherineBalise 25FranceW502057186Middle, Long
Patrick JanandBalise 25FranceM501040566
Didier MarchalBalise 25FranceM651250826

Ballerup OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Finn JohannsenBallerup OKDenmarkM60570105
Lemmie RotvingBallerup OKDenmarkM55500643

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustraliaW60204354
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustraliaW602042978
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustraliaM60

British Army OC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stuart NormanBritish Army OCGreat BritainM608100727

BROS (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pierre DayonBROSFranceM651401209
Xavier TastetBROSFranceM401401276

CAB Clube de Aventura da Bairrada (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carlos FerreiraCAB Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugalM60214020

CARTO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pinna GillesCARTOFranceM50

CO Colmar (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Francois LorangCO ColmarFranceM508260264
Reich YannCO ColmarFranceM401603130

CO2 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gignac PhilippeCO2FranceM409000982

COALA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Norman JonesCOALAGreat BritainM60400194

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rui BotaoCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugalM458680122
Susana PontesCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugalW458131313
Inacio SerralheiroCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugalM55

COCS (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michel DenaixCOCSFranceM558624421

Czech MTBO masters (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Svatopluk AntosCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM502114999
Pavel BuresCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM408621762
Michaela ChmelikovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW402103762
Jindra DohnalovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW55
Jiri HejnaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM55899180
Radovan MachCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508631586
Vladimir MalinakCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM5553693
Eva MalinakovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW50887151
Alice MichalkovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW402011792
Zbynek PospisekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM55888636
Luisa PospiskovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW5553260
Jan SkoupyCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM451007549
Alexander TolochCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM452051543
Robert UrbanikCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM45
Lenka VavrysovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW408636196
Tomas ZrnikCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM451398988

Czech Republic (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zdenek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicM657003050

Domnarvets GoIF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Per LeidevallDomnarvets GoIFSwedenM507630420

ECHO73 (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jean Laurent BodyECHO73FranceM451730513
Georges TrevisanECHO73FranceM551730521

Eksjo SOK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stefan KollbergEksjo SOKSwedenM55601979

Enoggeroos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroosAustraliaM658636832

Esprit Raid Course Orientation (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sylvain BedryEsprit Raid Course OrientationFranceM501840430
Jose RoraEsprit Raid Course OrientationFranceM559771900

esv bitterfeld (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael Sturmesv bitterfeldGermanyM458000034

Eureka Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tony KeebleEureka OrienteersAustraliaM507200215
Michael MaherEureka OrienteersAustraliaM507200207

Finspangs SOK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Benny LindgrenFinspangs SOKSwedenM507660218
Eva LindgrenFinspangs SOKSwedenW55
Kenneth SvenssonFinspangs SOKSwedenM558061060

FUN EVENTS (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Yann LahellecFUN EVENTSFranceM45
Celine VercaemereFUN EVENTSFranceW45

GB MTBO (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Angela Brand BarkerGB MTBOGreat BritainW551381961
Tony Brand BarkerGB MTBOGreat BritainM551521958
Andy ConnGB MTBOGreat BritainM50651111
Caroline DallimoreGB MTBOGreat BritainW607205307
Nick DallimoreGB MTBOGreat BritainM607205308
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGreat BritainM55981000
Karena HanleyGB MTBOGreat BritainW507107107
Denise HarperGB MTBOGreat BritainW6559064
Eric HarperGB MTBOGreat BritainM6558761
John HoulihanGB MTBOGreat BritainM508290964
Killian LomasGB MTBOGreat BritainM45
John RawdenGB MTBOGreat BritainM609200552
Peter SimmondsGB MTBOGreat BritainM458191170
Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOGreat BritainW558012595

GO78 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frederic MontagardGO78FranceM45780832

Goteborg Majorna OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Per GustavssonGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenM55611103

Hangya SZKE (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Agoston DosekHangya SZKEHungaryM604482

Hansa Simmerath (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hermann WollgartenHansa SimmerathGermanyM65780150

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tamas JankoHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungaryM558300958

Hiiltomiehet (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mika HakkinenHiiltomiehetFinlandM408637640

HJS Vansbro OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erica HaallHJS Vansbro OKSwedenW45907091

HOC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul TimmermansHOCBelgiumM65Middle, Long

HSOK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laus Seir HansenHSOKDenmarkM558626194

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Manfred StockmayerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaM508631100

Hutt Valley (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim SutherlandHutt ValleyNew ZealandM602113371

IF Thor (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lars PontenIF ThorSwedenM60500566

IFK Enskede (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Malin AlbinssonIFK EnskedeSwedenW45674199
Peter AlbinssonIFK EnskedeSwedenM45680506

IOM OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sandor TalasIOM OKHungaryM501121964

IOSK BUDAKALNIS (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuaniaM458629900

IPR (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pasi MartikainenIPRFinlandM55
Seppo OllikainenIPRFinlandM65
Heikki PeltonenIPRFinlandM601009766

Jarfalla OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik NylundJarfalla OKSwedenM509997599
Per NylundJarfalla OKSwedenM55219992Middle, Long

Jarla Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Goran AnderssonJarla OrienteringSwedenM608195705

KCK Cesky Krumlov (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan FlasarKCK Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicM602080933

Kuortaneen Kunto (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFinlandM557204660

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Esbjorn AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenM657500113
Ing Marie AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenW607531116
Stefan KillbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenM557620819
Mikael NolakersKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenM45711270

Lanna IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hakan LangLanna IFSwedenM558060627

Leksands OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lars SahlbergLeksands OKSwedenM602048644

Loisir Orientation Sanchey (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Agnes CourtoisLoisir Orientation SancheyFranceW501880721Middle, Long

Lorca O (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juan Fran Abellan OrtinLorca OSpainM457200568

LSF Pronoking Team (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margus VenelaineLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaM457208690

Lunds OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Malin AgrenLunds OKSwedenW458488999
Pesho HedbergLunds OKSwedenM557000666
Annika WigrenLunds OKSwedenW408060705

Lyngby OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sanne FiskerLyngby OKDenmarkW5512670
Per SeidelinLyngby OKDenmarkM60

Megalodusz SE (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Veronika CsehMegalodusz SEHungaryW45

Moscow (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Galina BalagurovaMoscowRussian FederationW501393692

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gabriele FinderNo club membershipAustriaW50Sprint, Middle
Anna FuzyNo club membershipHungaryW40
Michael MelcherNo club membershipAustriaM55620216
Peter RosenNo club membershipSwedenM508621807

North West (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob GardenNorth WestNew ZealandM658240649
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestNew ZealandW508290667

Novosibirsk (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRussian FederationM451633631

Noyon Course d Orientation (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cindy BecuNoyon Course d OrientationFranceM458061168
Jean Luc DenoualNoyon Course d OrientationFranceM459001991
Sebastien ThieryNoyon Course d OrientationFranceM458191272
Aurelie VillarNoyon Course d OrientationFranceW458180970

OC Fuerstenfeld (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain RochfordOC FuerstenfeldGreat BritainM60501562

ODTU SK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nermin FenmenODTU SKGreat BritainW601102956

OK FROS (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ole HoffmannOK FROSDenmarkM70889648
Per Allan PedersenOK FROSDenmarkM701410787

OK Kullingshof (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus AasaOK KullingshofSwedenM559620311Middle, Long

OK Labirintas (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Salvinija DeksnieneOK LabirintasLithuaniaW552057111
Saulius MarozasOK LabirintasLithuaniaM602057117
Ruta StanevicieneOK LabirintasLithuaniaW601394120

OK Oest Birkeroed (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tage V AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708635883
Tove AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW608646090
Morten Bang NorgaardOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM458635894
Katja BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW408290174
Kirsten BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658635886
Ellis Byrgiel SommerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW708635882
Claus CarlsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM55500101
Niels DuedahlOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM658635878
Jens Peter GundorfOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM60889869
Birgit HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658635880
Jan HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708635881
Gunner SieOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM551401718
Jes SteenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708625627
Allan ToppOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM551406295

OK Pan Aarhus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjarne HoffmannOK Pan AarhusDenmarkM45691128

OK Ravinen (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonny EngelOK RavinenSwedenM45710304

OK Saule (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLithuaniaM608629927

OK Soro (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Soes Munch HansenOK SoroDenmarkW558635876
Nina HoffmannOK SoroDenmarkW408629597

OK Trian (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patric OstergardOK TrianFinlandM509929165

OL Team Wehrsdorf (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Harald MaennelOL Team WehrsdorfGermanyM608644826

OLG Pfaeffikon (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bea RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandW658499948
Walter RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandM658499999

OLV Zug (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter MuellerOLV ZugSwitzerlandM608643448

OrientAlp (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thierry GalindoOrientAlpFranceM408241074

Orientation 87 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fabio BullaOrientation 87FranceM409001973Middle, Long

Orientation Passion Avignon (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Goudard OlivierOrientation Passion AvignonFranceM55

Orienteering Taranaki (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourOrienteering TaranakiNew ZealandM558645226
Nick CollinsOrienteering TaranakiNew ZealandM658383009

OSC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Miklos MetsOSCHungaryM558610506

OSCM (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Guy TaillandierOSCMFranceM709001005

OSK Sakas (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vaidas JurgaitisOSK SakasLithuaniaM408638431

Osnabruecker TB (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olga SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGermanyW556378
Sergej SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGermanyM608629992

PENA GUARA (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maria Dolores Piedrafita GarciaPENA GUARASpainW602020087
Mar Puyuelo SanclementePENA GUARASpainW50362110

Peninsula and Plains Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Deb BainPeninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandW55887301
Sally DicksonPeninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandW55432232

Polisportiva Besanese Asd (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Licia KalcichPolisportiva Besanese AsdItalyW70210463

PSNO (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cyril MAIGREPSNOFranceM407011207
Denis ValentinPSNOFranceM459001972
Emmanuelle ValentinPSNOFranceW409110374

Rajamaen Rykmentti (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Samuli KyyronenRajamaen RykmenttiFinlandM459200588

Range Runners Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubAustraliaW451396810

Rold Skov OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Annelise MacLassenRold Skov OKDenmarkW657490424
Johan MacLassenRold Skov OKDenmarkM357821026

Saarijarven Pullistus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anu OksanenSaarijarven PullistusFinlandW452101335

SAGCESTAS (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laurent GuibertSAGCESTASFranceM558622005
Darthiail Jean PaulSAGCESTASFranceM651330847Sprint, Middle
Bezirdjoglou PhilippeSAGCESTASFranceM601330813
Jean Michel TalonSAGCESTASFranceM451000067

Sarnena gora A2 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tanio TanevSarnena gora A2BulgariaM652044933

Scapa NANCY Orientation (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nancy BarletScapa NANCY OrientationFranceW602041199
Nelly DevilleScapa NANCY OrientationFranceW658010015

Silkeborg OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John RasmussenSilkeborg OKDenmarkM709101968

SK Saue Tammed (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEstoniaW40506002

SkiO Swiss (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stefan PfisterSkiO SwissSwitzerlandM409200238Sprint, Middle
Stephan PfisterSkiO SwissSwitzerlandM451006009Long

Skogsloparna (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eero O NiemiSkogsloparnaSwedenM607940102

SLOW Bern (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marco BonafiniSLOW BernSwitzerlandM658160351
Monika BonafiniSLOW BernSwitzerlandW608101053

SOC Asikkala (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFinlandM65
Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFinlandM65909657

Stora Tuna OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ulf ErikssonStora Tuna OKSwedenM558090258
Torbjorn LarssonStora Tuna OKSwedenM65355506

Sunshine Orienteers Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers ClubAustraliaM601396820

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas HartungSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM451417162
Mark HusterSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM40897324

Switzerland (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerlandM45690404
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerlandM408111973Long
Meieli SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerlandW45682068

T Tragame (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Urbano Chousa AlvarezT TragameSpainM508643488
Juan Combarro GallegoT TragameSpainM401405902

Talant Sport Orientation (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Veronique GuinotTalant Sport OrientationFranceW558001996

Tintookies Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kay HaarsmaTintookies OrienteersAustraliaW607200209

Tisvilde Hegn OK (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkM658201150
Bente MadsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkW508250259
Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkW658638366
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkM708638413

TJ Rapid Bratislava (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jozef JanoskaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaM55
Tatjana JanoskovaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaW55

TJ Slovan Luhacovice (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stanislav MudrakTJ Slovan LuhacoviceCzech RepublicM507203323

tomotion racing by black tusk (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olaf Kadentomotion racing by black tuskGermanyM50661412

TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bernd DoehlerTUS Karlsruhe RueppurrGermanyM608190454

Ulricehamns OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claesgoran LundbergUlricehamns OKSwedenM709470107
Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OKSwedenM659511013

Vallee de l Ouche oRientation (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christian ProstVallee de l Ouche oRientationFranceM601009614

Varend GN (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
LarsAke SjokvistVarend GNSwedenM7010320

VELBOSSITY (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas BossiVELBOSSITYSwitzerlandM508231265

Viborg OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tommy DamsgaardViborg OKDenmarkM508631618
Joern SvensenViborg OKDenmarkM50

Western Connecticut Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joe BrautigamWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesM55504014

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the WestAustraliaM551392055

YCONE Sens (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jean Charles LaleveeYCONE SensFranceM558040360

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org