International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 4 February 2018 - 8 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Austria (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lena EnnemoserAustriaWomen
Lisa EnnemoserAustriaWomen
Lisa MoosmannAustriaWomen

Bulgaria (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgariaWomen
Tihomir GalovBulgariaMen
Mihail MihailovBulgariaMen
Denis MilkovBulgariaMen
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgariaWomen
Eva SimeonovaBulgariaWomen
Aleksandra VlahovaBulgariaWomen
Vasil ZashevBulgariaMen

Czech Republic (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Katerina CernaCzech RepublicWomen
Anezka HlavacovaCzech RepublicWomen
Rozalie KucharovaCzech RepublicWomen
Tomas MilanCzech RepublicMen
Vit StefanCzech RepublicMen
Matyas StreglCzech RepublicMen

Estonia (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olle Ilmar JaamaEstoniaMen
Mari LinnusEstoniaWomen
Sander PritsikEstoniaMen
Ragnar RoobaEstoniaMen

Finland (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maria HoskariFinlandWomen
Matias MaijalaFinlandMen
Samuli PeltolaFinlandMen
Liisa PeltonenFinlandWomen
Aino RantalaFinlandWomen
Seeti SalonenFinlandMen
Akseli VirtanenFinlandMen
Heta VirtanenFinlandWomen

Latvia (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pauls AlberingsLatviaMen
Ugis BekerisLatviaMen
Anna Emilija SutaLatviaWomen
Aija Denija TrezinaLatviaWomen
Emils ZernisLatviaMen

Lithuania (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gytis DauknysLithuaniaMen
Emilija TamoseviciuteLithuaniaWomen

Romania (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexandru CatanaRomaniaMen
Adrian IacobRomaniaMen
Catalin VadeanRomaniaMen

Russian Federation (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Danila BykovRussian FederationMen
Zoya ChernykhRussian FederationWomen
Artemiy DormaRussian FederationMen
Varvara ErmolaevaRussian FederationWomen
Ilja GlukhikhRussian FederationMen
Sofia KuznetsovaRussian FederationWomen
Sergei MikhailovskiiRussian FederationMen
Elizaveta MurakaevaRussian FederationWomen
Olesia RiazanovaRussian FederationWomen
Anastasiia ShchukinaRussian FederationWomen
Daniil SorokinRussian FederationMen
Ivan TokarevRussian FederationMen
Liliia ZaporozhskaiaRussian FederationWomen
Maksim ZhilinRussian FederationMen

Sweden (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ellen BlennowSwedenWomen
Elin EdstromSwedenWomen
Tilde EngbergSwedenWomen
Elias RostinSwedenMen
Jonathan StahlSwedenMen
Julia WannerSwedenWomen

Switzerland (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Delia GiezendannerSwitzerlandWomen
Andri JordiSwitzerlandMen
Flurina MuellerSwitzerlandWomen
Gian Andri MuellerSwitzerlandMen
Alina NiggliSwitzerlandWomen
Natalja NiggliSwitzerlandWomen

Ukraine (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liza MashchenkoUkraineWomen
Andrii PoienkoUkraineMen
Ivan RovnyiUkraineMen

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org