International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 4 February 2018 - 8 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

Men (53)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henrik Fredriksen AasNorway
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania
Henrik AsklofFinland
Jorgen BaklidNorway
Vojtech BartosCzech Republic
Andrin BieriSwitzerland
Alexandru BiroRomania
Corsin BoosSwitzerland
Michele DeflorianItaly
Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland
Erkan DemirTurkey
Simon ErikssonSweden
Eskil FroislandNorway
Vegard GulbrandsenNorway
Vitaly GulyaevRussian Federation
Jan HasekCzech Republic
Ondrej HasmanCzech Republic
Aslak HeimdalNorway
Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic
Andrae HoelzlAustria
Aleksandr IvakinRussian Federation
Tsvetan IvanovBulgaria
Isak JonssonNorway
Vaino KotroFinland
Pavel KrastevBulgaria
Francesco LautonItaly
Truls LindholmSweden
Igor LinkevichRussian Federation
Rudolfs Matiss VimbaLatvia
Sergey MizonovRussian Federation
Nicola MuellerSwitzerland
Severin MuellerSwitzerland
Edvin NordstromSweden
Tomi NykanenFinland
Martin PenchevBulgaria
Niks PlavinsLatvia
Vladimir RazumovRussian Federation
Adomas RepsysLithuania
RoniVille RissanenFinland
Robin SalenSweden
Andris SarksnaLatvia
German SazykinRussian Federation
Henning SjokvistSweden
Kasparas SulcysLithuania
Elmeri ToivanenFinland
Mattias TrettelItaly
Maksym TrubenokUkraine
Rokas VaitkusLithuania
Kaarel VesilindEstonia
Aapo ViippolaFinland
Nicolai VlasovRussian Federation
Ondrej VystavelCzech Republic
Rasmus WickbomSweden

Women (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monika BadunaLatvia
Sofia BerglundSweden
Flurina BieriSwitzerland
Roxana CulceanRomania
Eliane DeiningerSwitzerland
Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria
Antonia ErhartAustria
Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNorway
Tilla Farnes HennumNorway
Marketa FiresovaCzech Republic
Livia GiezendannerSwitzerland
Maria GlushkovaRussian Federation
Marlin HaavengenNorway
Veronika KalininaRussian Federation
Veera KlemettinenFinland
Maiju KovanenFinland
Daria KuzminykhRussian Federation
Elizabete LocmeleLatvia
Anna LuegerAustria
Elin LundgrenSweden
Reka MandelRomania
Giulia MaschioItaly
Marit Melby JacobsenNorway
Borislava MitkovaBulgaria
Liisa NenonenFinland
Elin NordlundSweden
Epp PaalbergEstonia
Sarah PerssonSweden
Henna PylvanainenFinland
Kaisa RoobaEstonia
Arta Renate RulleLatvia
Siiri SaaloFinland
Elin SchagerstromSweden
Rabia SehirliTurkey
Daria ShupikovaRussian Federation
Ekaterina StepanovaRussian Federation
Synne StrandNorway
Migle SusinskaiteLithuania
Judita TraubaiteLithuania
Aleksandra TregubetsRussian Federation
Satu TuomistoFinland
Juste UmbrasaiteLithuania
Marina VyatkinaRussian Federation
Sofia WestinSweden
Lea WidmerSwitzerland
Anne Willkommen EikenNorway

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org