International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Ski Orienteering Championship 2018 and World Cup Round 2

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championship 2018 and World Cup Round 2
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 3 February 2018 - 8 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

Austria (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Roland FesselhoferAustriaMen
David HechlAustriaMen

Bulgaria (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaMen
Stefaniya Belomazheva DimitrovaBulgariaWomen
Nikolay DimitrovBulgariaMen
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgariaWomen
Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaWomen
Iliana IlievaBulgariaWomen
Boyan SofinBulgariaMen

Czech Republic (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michal ArgalasCzech RepublicMen
Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicMen
Petra HancovaCzech RepublicWomen
Petr HorvatCzech RepublicMen
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicMen
Vojtech MatusCzech RepublicMen
Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicWomen
Katerina NeumannovaCzech RepublicWomen
Hanna RostCzech RepublicWomen
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicWomen
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicMen

Estonia (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kevin HallopEstoniaMen
Mattis JaamaEstoniaMen
Evely KaasikuEstoniaWomen
Daisy KudreEstoniaWomen
Doris KudreEstoniaWomen
Jonne RoomaEstoniaWomen

Finland (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janne HakkinenFinlandMen
Salla KoskelaFinlandWomen
Tuomas KotroFinlandMen
Tero LinnainmaaFinlandMen
Sonja MorskyFinlandWomen
Sanna PusaFinlandWomen
Milka ReponenFinlandWomen
Ville Petteri SaarelaFinlandMen
Mirka SuutariFinlandWomen
Misa TuomalaFinlandMen
Marjut TurunenFinlandWomen
Jyri UusitaloFinlandMen

Hungary (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Botond SzaszHungaryMen

Italy (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Davide ComaiItalyMen
Francesco CorradiniItalyMen
Stefania CorradiniItalyWomen

Kazakhstan (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstanMen

Latvia (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Raivo KivlenieksLatviaMen
Nauris RaizeLatviaMen

Lithuania (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuaniaWomen
Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaMen
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaMen
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaMen
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaMen

North Macedonia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Darko DamjanovskiNorth MacedoniaMen

Norway (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayWomen
Audun HeimdalNorwayMen
Bjornar KvaleNorwayMen
Jorgen MadslienNorwayMen
Lars MoholdtNorwayMen
Anna UlvensoenNorwayWomen
Oeyvind WatterdalNorwayMen
Evine Westli AndersenNorwayWomen
Oyvind WiggenNorwayMen

Romania (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaWomen
Alexandru BlejdeaRomaniaMen
Klaus CsucsRomaniaMen
Simion SuciuRomaniaMen
Zoltan SzepRomaniaMen

Russian Federation (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian FederationWomen
Sergey GorlanovRussian FederationMen
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationWomen
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationMen
Vladislav KiselevRussian FederationMen
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationWomen
Andrey LamovRussian FederationMen
Stepan MalinovskiiRussian FederationMen
Mariya PetrushkoRussian FederationWomen
Kseniia TerekhovaRussian FederationWomen
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationWomen
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian FederationWomen
Kirill VeselovRussian FederationMen
Aleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationMen

Slovenia (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Blaz PetrovicSloveniaMen
Dusan PetrovicSloveniaMen
Iztok RojcSloveniaMen

Sweden (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenWomen
Erik BlomgrenSwedenMen
Hanna ErikssonSwedenWomen
Martin HammarbergSwedenMen
Linda LindkvistSwedenWomen
Markus LundholmSwedenMen
Ulrik NordbergSwedenMen
Magdalena OlssonSwedenWomen
Linus RappSwedenMen
Erik RostSwedenMen
Isabel SalenSwedenWomen
Frida SandbergSwedenWomen
Sixten WalheimSwedenMen
Evelina WickbomSwedenWomen

Switzerland (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laura DienerSwitzerlandWomen
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandMen
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandMen

Turkey (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ugur AycicekTurkeyMen
Emirhan KotanTurkeyMen
Kezban TasTurkeyWomen

Ukraine (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineMen
Kostiantyn MarychUkraineMen
Georgiy RomanovUkraineMen

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org