International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Ski Orienteering Championship 2018 and World Cup Round 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championship 2018 and World Cup Round 2
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 3 February 2018 - 8 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

Men (64)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dmitriy AdamovichKazakhstan
Michal ArgalasCzech Republic
Ugur AycicekTurkey
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria
Alexandru BlejdeaRomania
Erik BlomgrenSweden
Davide ComaiItaly
Francesco CorradiniItaly
Klaus CsucsRomania
Darko DamjanovskiMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of
Nikolay DimitrovBulgaria
Michal DrobnikCzech Republic
Roland FesselhoferAustria
Andrej GerasimovLithuania
Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation
Janne HakkinenFinland
Kevin HallopEstonia
Martin HammarbergSweden
David HechlAustria
Audun HeimdalNorway
Petr HorvatCzech Republic
Mattis JaamaEstonia
Oleksandr KalinkinUkraine
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Eduard KhrennikovRussian Federation
Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation
Raivo KivlenieksLatvia
Emirhan KotanTurkey
Tuomas KotroFinland
Bjornar KvaleNorway
Radek LacigaCzech Republic
Andrey LamovRussian Federation
Tero LinnainmaaFinland
Markus LundholmSweden
Jorgen MadslienNorway
Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Federation
Kostiantyn MarychUkraine
Vojtech MatusCzech Republic
Lars MoholdtNorway
Ulrik NordbergSweden
Blaz PetrovicSlovenia
Dusan PetrovicSlovenia
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuania
Nauris RaizeLatvia
Linus RappSweden
Iztok RojcSlovenia
Georgiy RomanovUkraine
Erik RostSweden
Ville Petteri SaarelaFinland
Gion SchnyderSwitzerland
Jakub SkodaCzech Republic
Boyan SofinBulgaria
Simion SuciuRomania
Nerijus SulcysLithuania
Botond SzaszHungary
Zoltan SzepRomania
Misa TuomalaFinland
Jyri UusitaloFinland
Kirill VeselovRussian Federation
Sixten WalheimSweden
Oeyvind WatterdalNorway
Oyvind WiggenNorway
Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Federation

Women (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania
Audhild Bakken RognstadNorway
Stefaniya Belomazheva DimitrovaBulgaria
Stefania CorradiniItaly
Laura DienerSwitzerland
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgaria
Hanna ErikssonSweden
Antoniya GrigorovaBulgaria
Petra HancovaCzech Republic
Iliana IlievaBulgaria
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Mariya KechkinaRussian Federation
Salla KoskelaFinland
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Federation
Daisy KudreEstonia
Doris KudreEstonia
Linda LindkvistSweden
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic
Sonja MorskyFinland
Katerina NeumannovaCzech Republic
Anastasiya NeverovaRussian Federation
Magdalena OlssonSweden
Mariya PetrushkoRussian Federation
Sanna PusaFinland
Milka ReponenFinland
Jonne RoomaEstonia
Hanna RostCzech Republic
Isabel SalenSweden
Frida SandbergSweden
Johanka SimkovaCzech Republic
Mirka SuutariFinland
Kezban TasTurkey
Kseniia TerekhovaRussian Federation
Natalya TomilovaRussian Federation
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Federation
Marjut TurunenFinland
Anna UlvensoenNorway
Evine Westli AndersenNorway
Evelina WickbomSweden

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org