International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 - Long

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Long
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 2 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Austria (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Celina DabernigAustriaWomen -17
Jana HnilicaAustriaWomen -177020124
Lea HnilicaAustriaWomen -177120500
Andrae HoelzlAustriaMen -17428707
Tobias KuglerAustriaMen -17406333
Anna LuegerAustriaWomen -171250800

Bulgaria (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vyara DanchevaBulgariaWomen -171401680
Andreya DyaksovaBulgariaWomen -179999444
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgariaWomen -17
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgariaWomen -17

Czech Republic (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marketa FiresovaCzech RepublicWomen -17
Jan HasekCzech RepublicMen -17
Ondrej HasmanCzech RepublicMen -17
Ondrej HlavacCzech RepublicMen -17
Anezka HlavacovaCzech RepublicWomen -17

Estonia (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kristel KoivoEstoniaWomen -17
Kaisa RoobaEstoniaWomen -17
Andres RoomEstoniaMen -17
Kaarel VesilindEstoniaMen -17
Kelly VildekEstoniaWomen -17

Finland (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aaro AhoFinlandMen -17
Pyry HyppolaFinlandMen -17
Vaino KotroFinlandMen -17
Sanni OikkonenFinlandWomen -17
Niilo OjanahoFinlandMen -17
Henna PylvanainenFinlandWomen -17
Siiri SaaloFinlandWomen -17
Elisa ViholainenFinlandWomen -17

Hungary (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bianka TamasHungaryWomen -17339806

Lithuania (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ignas AmbrazasLithuaniaMen -17
Adomas RepsysLithuaniaMen -17
Kasparas SulcysLithuaniaMen -17
Migle SusinskaiteLithuaniaWomen -17
Judita TraubaiteLithuaniaWomen -17
Juste UmbrasaiteLithuaniaWomen -17

Romania (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexandru BiroRomaniaMen -17
Cristian ConstantinRomaniaMen -17
Ionut CrisanRomaniaMen -17
Andreea ErliRomaniaWomen -17
Vlad PelesRomaniaMen -17
Csongor RadulyRomaniaMen -17
Alina TecaRomaniaWomen -17
Denisa TecarRomaniaWomen -17

Russian Federation (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Veronika KalininaRussian FederationWomen -17
Ivan KorneevRussian FederationMen -17
Daria KuzminykhRussian FederationWomen -17
Igor LinkevichRussian FederationMen -17
Sergey MizonovRussian FederationMen -17
Polina NikanorovaRussian FederationWomen -17
Olesia RiazanovaRussian FederationWomen -17
Aleksandra RusakovaRussian FederationWomen -17
German SazykinRussian FederationMen -17
Nikita TimofeevRussian FederationMen -171406816
Nicolai VlasovRussian FederationMen -17
Marina VyatkinaRussian FederationWomen -17

Slovakia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jakub DekretSlovakiaMen -17

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org