Competitors entered to Orienteering World Cup Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering World Cup Round 3
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 25 August 2017 - 27 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

256 competitors entered in total.

Men (144)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Denmark
[unspecified athlete] Finland
[unspecified athlete] Great Britain
[unspecified athlete] Italy
[unspecified athlete] Belarus
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarus
Benjamin AnciauxBelgium
Aleksi AnttolainenFinland
Aaro AsikainenFinland
Serhiy BabychUkraine
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania
Lucas BassetFrance
Vytautas BeliunasLithuania
Xander BergerAustria
Gustav BergmanSweden
Edgars BertuksLatvia
Olivier Blanc TranchantFrance
Marten B BostromFinland
Peter BrayGreat Britain
Loic CapbernFrance
Vincent CoupatFrance
Thomas CurigerSwitzerland
Magne DaehliNorway
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Adrien DelenneFrance
Magnus DewettDenmark
Davis DislersLatvia
Sergey DobryninRussian Federation
Moritz DoellgastGermany
Jonas EggerSwitzerland
Raul FerraSpain
William GardnerGreat Britain
Marvin GoerickeGermany
Markus GraetschGermany
Graham GristwoodGreat Britain
Matthias GroellAustria
Cedric GuthierGermany
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania
Hector HainesGreat Britain
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway
Einari HeinaroFinland
Kristo HeinmannEstonia
Fabian HertnerSwitzerland
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Sebastian InderstItaly
Niklas IngwersenDenmark
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway
Andris JubelisLatvia
Eirik Kamstrup HovindNorway
Gernot KerschbaumerAustria
Eskil KinnebergNorway
Kenny KivikasEstonia
Andris KivlenieksLatvia
Michal KrajcikSlovakia
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Dmitry KrapivkoBelarus
Oleksandr KratovUkraine
Simonas KrepstaLithuania
Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic
Janis KumsLatvia
Elias KuukkaFinland
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Jesse LaukkarinenFinland
Jonas LeanderssonSweden
William LindSweden
Olav LundanesNorway
Jerker LysellSweden
Chi Kin ManHong Kong
Mantas MartinkusLithuania
Loic MartyFrance
Niall McCarthyIreland
Henry McNultyAustralia
Christoph MeierSwitzerland
Robert MerlAustria
Yannick MichielsBelgium
Marek MinarCzech Republic
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation
Mindaugas NakvosasLithuania
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Luis NogueiraSpain
Valentin NovikovRussian Federation
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Emil OebroDenmark
Marius Thrane OedumDenmark
Shoji OhtaJapan
Olli OjanahoFinland
Michal OlejnikPoland
Hirokazu OsakiJapan
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway
Piotr ParfianowiczPoland
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Henrikas PauzasLithuania
Ken PeetersBelgium
Arnaud PerrinFrance
Mathias PeterAustria
Stefan Frands PetersenDenmark
Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic
Rafal PodzinskiPoland
Dmitrii PoliakovRussian Federation
Brian PoonHong Kong
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Fredric PortinFinland
Alvaro PrietoSpain
Christoph PrunscheGermany
Maxime RauturierFrance
Martin RegbornSweden
Artjoms RekunenkoLatvia
Albin RidefeltSweden
Nicolas RioFrance
Sergei RjabyshkinEstonia
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Johan RunessonSweden
Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia
Andrey SalinBelarus
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Florian SchneiderSwitzerland
Jan SedivyCzech Republic
Lauri SildEstonia
Timo SildEstonia
Otto SimosasFinland
Martins SirmaisLatvia
Paul SirumNorway
Oskar SjoebergSweden
Chris SmithardGreat Britain
Ats SonajalgEstonia
Felix SpaethGermany
Nikita StepanovRussian Federation
Vasili StraltsouBelarus
Ralph StreetGreat Britain
Emil SvenskSweden
Olli Markus TaivainenFinland
Janis TamuzsLatvia
Alessio TenaniItaly
Wataru TeragauchiJapan
Frederic TranchandFrance
Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation
Uldis UpitisLatvia
Sander VaherEstonia
Nitsan YasurIsrael
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (112)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Denmark
[unspecified athlete] Denmark
[unspecified athlete] Czech Republic
[unspecified athlete] Great Britain
[unspecified athlete] Switzerland
[unspecified athlete] Estonia
[unspecified athlete] Italy
[unspecified athlete] New Zealand
Vilma AlberingaLatvia
Sigrid AlexandersenNorway
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Marianne AndersenNorway
Sari AnttonenFinland
Anja ArbterAustria
Anna BachmanSweden
Isia BassetFrance
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Helena BergmanSweden
Elizabete BlumentaleLatvia
Lone Karin BrochmannNorway
Anina BrunnerSwitzerland
Magda CigleLatvia
Weronika CychPoland
Inga DambeLatvia
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway
Olena FedorovaUkraine
Cecile FoltzerFrance
Lilian ForsgrenSweden
Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong Kong
Anika GassnerAustria
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Arntraut GoetschGermany
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia
Julia GrossSwitzerland
Marta Guijo AlonsoSpain
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania
Sofia HaajanenFinland
Anna HaatajaFinland
Chloe HaberkornFrance
Sara HagstromSweden
Venla HarjuFinland
Marianne HaugEstonia
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Lisa HolerSwitzerland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland
Emma JohanssonNorway
Emma JohanssonSweden
Laura JoonasEstonia
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Ursula KadanAustria
Saila KinniFinland
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania
Laura LeibomaLatvia
Susen LoeschGermany
Wai Lan Iris LuiHong Kong
Kirstin MaxwellGreat Britain
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway
Patricia NiekeGermany
Miia NiittynenFinland
Ekaterina NikitinaRussian Federation
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation
Kirsi NurmiFinland
Irina NybergRussian Federation
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Alva OlssonSweden
Hollie OrrGreat Britain
Lia PatscheiderItaly
Sandra PauzaiteLithuania
Olena PitirimovaUkraine
Aislinn PrendergastAustralia
Maria PrietoSpain
Irita PukiteLatvia
Laura RamsteinAustria
Merja RantanenFinland
Gabija RazaityteLithuania
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation
Annika RihmaEstonia
Lisa RisbySweden
Elena RoosSwitzerland
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuania
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Signe SirmaLatvia
Inna SomovaRussian Federation
Paula StarkeGermany
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain
Marika TeiniFinland
Josefin TjernlundSweden
Kerstin UiboupinEstonia
Indre ValaiteLithuania
Liga ValdmaneLatvia
Laura VikeLatvia
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation
Charlotte WardGreat Britain
Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain
Amanda Falck WeberDenmark
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Kristina YakubkinaBelarus
Margret ZimmermannEstonia

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!