International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Baltic Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Baltic Orienteering Championships
Organisers: Estonia / OK Polva Kobras
Date: 11 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

75 competitors entered in total.

M21E (39)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus895797
Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania7000364
Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1000012
Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1301794
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1207171
Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania750120
Aleksey BuragoSaint PetersburgRussian Federation7201641
Davis DislersLatviaLatvia1110000
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania501151
Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia890913
Juho Veikko HytonenSK100Finland444683
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia1301986
Kaur KaseOK VoruEstonia1391871
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia503327
Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania501046
Janis KumsLatviaLatvia8631400
Tonis LaugesaarEstoniaEstonia940307
Ainars LupikisKapa OKLatvia1410528
Mantas MartinkusLithuaniaLithuania1006214
Pavel MiatlaEridanBelarus1415500
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1394783
Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania501189
Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia681660
Alvis ReinsonsLatviaLatvia8629222
Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia7205494
Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania7203280
Andres SaetaluEstoniaEstonia682052
Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus888049
Siarhei SalodkinBaklanBelarus682510
Aliaksei ShvantsBSUBelarus7110991
Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia9005253
Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1301982
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia345829
Viktoras StaisiunasLithuaniaLithuania1561058
Uku Laur TaliEstoniaEstonia16712073
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia9101634
Reigo TeervaltEstoniaEstonia2012879
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia501243
Rudolfs ZernisLatviaLatvia503714

W21E (36)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Zanda AbzaloneLatviaLatvia2012435
Vesta AleliunieneLithuaniaLithuania1406166
Una AramaLatviaLatvia1391685
Indre BeliuneLithuaniaLithuania7900809
Kristine BertukaLatviaLatvia2006205
Madara BriceLatviaLatvia1400355
Gedvile DirziuteLithuaniaLithuania1601569
Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLatvia8636151
Vilija GvildieneLithuaniaLithuania1395418
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania900429
Natallia HryshanavaBelarusBelarus888039
Laura JoonasEstoniaEstonia9969999
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Elina KarklinaLatviaLatvia1398816
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania771130
Daria KrasilnikovaSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1393843
Anastasia KruglenyaBelaya Rus SOCBelarus504166
Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania501193
Irita PukiteLatviaLatvia7171274
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia506009
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia840614
Sigrid RuulEstoniaEstonia997982
Elo SaueEstoniaEstonia1391146
Natallia ShakhmetavaKamvol SKBelarus7205511
Eleanora ShumelKronanBelarus9999979
Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia1009588
Kristina TrimakeLithuaniaLithuania929407
Ina TsitovaKamvol SKBelarus440312
Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstonia1008467
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania7203282
Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia760603
Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya Rus SOCBelarus501237
Reda VeldeLithuaniaLithuania2043080
Laura VikeLatviaLatvia1403681
Tatsiana VoverieneBelarusBelarus7202601
Margret ZimmermannEstoniaEstonia9950412

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport