International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 2 October 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

200 competitors entered in total.

Men (129)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Topias AholaFinlandFinland8636181
Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania7000364
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden7204057
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8639451
Fredrik BakkmanSwedenSweden860729
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania7003277
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden909192
Andreu BlanesSpainSpain504417
Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorway9900802
Kenneth BuchNorwayNorway790730
Man Long ChowHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1814080
Magne DaehliNorwayNorway870424
Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sergey FedatsenkaSavedalens AIKNetherlands981995
Raul FerraSpainSpain8636820
Zigmars GailisAuseklis IKLatvia1007355
Eduardo Gil MarcosSpainSpain7202477
Ruslan GlibovUkraineUkraine515305
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania501151
Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLNorway889137
Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland1009739
Simo HasuFinlandFinland
Topi HasuOK TrianFinland
Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland1090491
Kristo HeinmannIlves OKEstonia890913
Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland8636182
Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeraFinland886962
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1406087
Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland9514200
Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden9020311
Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland910820
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland500876
Juho Veikko HytonenSK100Finland444683
Jo Forseth IndgaardNorwayNorway776677
Gediminas JanusisOK LabirintasLithuania1404017
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorwayNorway9444449
Anton JohanssonSwedenSweden940425
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia8636153
Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeraFinland886963
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9102195
Robbin KantarpAerla IFSweden830211
Vitaly KantsevitchOmegaRussian Federation1411545
Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland8628215
Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorway
Miika KirmulaFinlandFinland9101785
Kenny KivikasIlves OKEstonia503327
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200035
Jan KocbachFana ILNorway8632143
Roope KoskinenKalevan rastiFinland
Andreas KraasSK Saue TammedEstonia9200492
Orhan KutluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2083723
Anton KuukkaFinlandFinland7205510
Elias KuukkaFinlandFinland9120294
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1406135
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland
Jani LakanenKooveeFinland9200290
Tonis LaugesaarRakvere OKEstonia7206072
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden900122
Kin Wai LeeHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China9000717
Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland851985
Reimo LiivEstoniaEstonia9200600
Pau Llorens CaellasClub SpainSpain7201467
Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway671991
Olav LundanesNorwayNorway618213
Ainars LupikisKapa OKLatvia1410528
Jerker LysellSwedenSweden890427
Lok Hin MAHong KongHong Kong China1815432
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland871987
Ola MartnerSwedenSweden870208
Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway
Aleksi MattilaLynxFinland
Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland996969
Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation1393833
Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway942803
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian FederationRussian Federation1110111
Aleksi NiemiFinlandFinland8631106
Luis NogueiraSpainSpain1391741
Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation8625712
Per OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway446247
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwayNorway440717
Oystein Kvaal OsterboIFK Lidingo SOKNorway810707
Daniils OzolinsAuseklis IKLatvia1603074
Tanel PappOK VoruEstonia7206061
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia7208014
Peeter PihlSK Saue TammedEstonia681660
Dmitrii PoliakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1301574
Brian PoonHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China1815428
Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2040335
Martin RegbornSwedenSweden920210
Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden911123
Andreas RueedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland9101485
Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingo SOKAustralia888407
Toni SaariVaajakosken TeraFinland886969
Andres SaetaluSK Saue TammedEstonia682052
Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinland707707
Anton SalmenkylaUnited StatesUnited States8271297
Eetu SavolainenFinlandFinland1720404
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRehnsBKRussian Federation1404917
Aleksandr ShvedSRDEstonia920324
Huzeyfe SigirciTurkeyTurkey2074556
Lauri SildKJSKEstonia8639392
Timo SildKJSKEstonia504059
Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101793
Oskar SjoebergSwedenSweden901220
Yngve SkogstadNorwayNorway219182
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatvia2018833
Ats SonajalgHarju OKEstonia500764
Nikita StepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation9111999
Leif StormerNorwayNorway
Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland886961
Emil SvenskSwedenSweden9783675
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401230
Olli Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1009733
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland553318
Wing Chung TamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1207364
Yury TambasauMS ParmaFinland888512
Reigo TeervaltVarska OK PekoEstonia1602774
Mati TiitIlves OKEstonia511111
Frederic TranchandFranceFrance505593
Mats TroengOK LinneSweden780711
Dmitry TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation8625711
Uldis UpitisKapa OKLatvia9200070
Sander VaherKJSKEstonia9101609
Karl WalheimAerla IFSweden907719
Kwok Keung YeungHKOXCCHong Kong China1398023
Gerald YipHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1814033
Tsz Wai YuHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China7641992

Women (71)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Vesta AleliunieneLithuaniaLithuania1406166
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1406185
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway7611479
Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland552460
Anna BachmanSwedenSweden8130590
Andrine BenjaminsenNorwayNorway681793
Helena BergmanSwedenSweden850828
Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingo SOKSweden825001
Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden760301
Amilia BjorklundSwedenSweden8190893
Inga DambeLatviaLatvia770815
Anastasia DenisovaSavedalens AIKBelarus981991
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden900202
Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1815038
Natalia GemperleRussian FederationRussian Federation8625709
Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland1602661
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania900429
Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1445513
Sara HagstromSwedenSweden775959
Henna Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland932008
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway889129
Eleri HirvOK VoruEstonia504034
Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland681954
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland894970
Outi HytonenKangasala SKFinland2082607
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayNorway890510
Julia JakobSwitzerlandSwitzerland582476
Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland8636170
Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1164980
Laura JoonasOK VoruEstonia9969999
Evely KaasikuJOKAEstonia1390504
Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintoFinland999999
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden920427
Saila KinniFinlandFinland960719
Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8639455
Daisy KudreVarska OK PekoEstonia997721
Ka Ki LeungHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China9850726
Wai Lan Iris LuiHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1814182
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland881988
Elin ManssonIFK GoteborgSweden920208
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Svetlana MironovaKooveeRussian Federation1301649
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway1470502
Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland9101434
Yulia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8625713
Sari NurmelaOK VoruFinland2045580
Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden775751
Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway9101827
Alva OlssonSwedenSweden7201123
Katja PopovichPskov RUSRussian Federation1395019
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia9101683
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia506009
Annika RihmaOK Polva KobrasEstonia840614
Lisa RisbySwedenSweden1394099
Goeril Roenning SundNorwayNorway2073797
Triinu RooniSK100Estonia886246
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland8629582
Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation8625714
Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia997982
Lisa SchubnellSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland553315
Lina StrandSwedenSweden881223
Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia890517
Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland7200137
Christiane TroesseSV TU IlmenauGermany810504
Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia1008467
Erika UotilaKooveeFinland501243
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania7203282
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1401082
Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1207180
Margret ZimmermannOK KapeEstonia9950412

Advertisements

Eventor World