International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Jan Kjellstrom Long Race

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Jan Kjellstrom Long Race
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 27 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

142 competitors entered in total.

Men (88)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Duncan ArcherCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain501072
Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFinland9102300
Nicholas BarberSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9058008
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9740608
Josh BeechEborienteersGreat Britain
Ben BeresfordNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9505010
Duncan BirtwistleGreat BritainGreat Britain7203872
Mark BownCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain542245
Peter BraySouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain895150
Rhodri BuffettSouth Wales Orienteering ClubGreat Britain503505
Edward CalowDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7424347
Hugh CashellCNOCIreland831005
Alan CherryEborienteersGreat Britain503567
Clement ClaretEUOCFrance1001999
Tom CochraneSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain7190483
Scott CollierCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain861004
Duncan CoombsAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGreat Britain503537
Cillin CorbettUCDOIreland2012569
Jonathan CrickmoreEUOCGreat Britain7201846
Michael CroneSouth London OrienteersSouth Africa1969696
Tom DobraUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7746016
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden951413
Matthew ElkingtonEUOCGreat Britain952702
Iain EmbreySROCGreat Britain555552
Zachary FieldSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain960395
Tuomas FjallstromKangasala SKFinland
Sigurd FlaganManchester and District Orienteering ClubSwitzerland887027
Lucy FlemingCentral Highlands OrienteeringAustralia7003155
Richard FosterAirienteersGreat Britain1831982
Peter GardnerInterlopersGreat Britain8632170
Simon GardnerClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain1398924
William GardnerEUOCGreat Britain590493
Duncan GrassieSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain501409
Graham GristwoodForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain7501089
James HaynesDUOIreland2061371
Peter HodkinsonNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain503574
Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden940425
Oli JohnsonSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain501061
Kristian JonesSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1991403
Patrick JonesSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9181195
Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden880829
Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden8000303
Jegor KostylevInterlopersRussian Federation901006
Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong500270
Fredrik LarssonOK SodertornSweden2078160
Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIFSweden504211
Andrew LindsayEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1940101
Per Harald Lofgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway980000
Shane LynchCorkOIreland
Lok Hin MAHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong1815432
Jonathan MalleyEborienteersGreat Britain504127
Eoin McCulloughDUOIreland551094
Alasdair McLeodClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain7201284
Joe MercerSELOCGreat Britain503550
Jack MillarLVOIreland1601982
Ben MitchellSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9711993
Sam MitchellSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain519804
Colm MoranUCDOIreland1601984
Thomas NipenNydalens SKNorway994420
Josh OSullivan HourihanUCCOIreland8628592
Jamie ParkinsonDEVONGreat Britain9009619
Pontus PeterssonOK OrionSweden920215
Erik PetterssonOK DenselnSweden901001
Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria9060906
Flavio PolteraSnaettringe SKSwitzerland850627
Adam PotterBOKGreat Britain8628551
Richard PurkisNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1993029
Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand581995
Richard RobinsonNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain511511
Ludvig RoednesOppsal OrienteringNorway9010999
Christoph RohrmeierDUOGermany1994118
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand1207381
Conor ShortCNOCIreland510885
Ruairi ShortCNOCIreland7734462
Aidan SmithSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain997755
Matthew SpeakeGreat BritainGreat Britain501080
Anthony SquireNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9200901
Daniel StansfieldForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain972203
Ben StevensAirienteersGreat Britain503535
Jamie StevensonForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain887401
Ralph StreetSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain503536
Lewis TaylorForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain829014
Matthew VokesDrongOGreat Britain503675
Ian WebbSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain1008524
Are WigaardOppsal OrienteringNorway972406
Chris WilliamsonSouthampton Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9032944
Ben WindsorDrongOGreat Britain901028
Jack WoodAirienteersGreat Britain2014303

Women (54)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Mirjam AllikSK Saue TammedEstonia889789
Sarah AtkinsonLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain
Aislinn Austin KendallEborienteersIreland1982127
Sarah Jane BarrableSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9840610
Olivia BaxterLVOIreland900411
Hannah BradleyEUOCGreat Britain897319
Linn BrannebyOK KolmardenSweden590128
Frances BrownForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain7633103
Lucy ButtSarumGreat Britain887400
Alison CampbellEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubUnited States1396794
Kirsty CoombsMar orienteering clubGreat Britain504298
Anwen DarlingtonERYRIGreat Britain595387
Anne EdwardsThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain503551
Beata FalkHagaby GoIFSweden611887
Mary FlemingCentral Highlands OrienteeringAustralia7003152
Hannah GoldswainPendle Forest OrienteersGreat Britain1405884
Laura GoySouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain886755
Chloe HainesAirienteersGreat Britain888251
Jessica HallidayGreat BritainGreat Britain503517
Helen HanstockERYRIGreat Britain891216
Bryony HardingEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain568324
Katrin HardingSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain895156
Rebecca HardingSROCGreat Britain503573
Zoe HardingEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain887403
Ruth HolmesSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1447711
Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand549943
Regina KellyCNOCIreland782474
Marielle LarssonOK SodertornSweden536536
Alice LeakeSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain503576
Rona LindsayEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain550194
Kristin Lofgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettSweden890722
Helena MarkstedtOK SodertornSweden930323
Louise MarkstedtOK SodertornSweden910206
Kirstin MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain1240892
Aine McCannLVOIreland1160993
Cliona McCullough3RocIreland551095
Heather MonroBOFGreat Britain503481
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia7999111
Niamh OBoyleIrelandIreland500992
Louise OramBaekkelagets SKCanada504071
Jessica OrrClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain503577
Helen PalmerHalden SKNorway9111000
Katie ReynoldsSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain2046579
Laura RobertsonEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubNew Zealand9021993
Rachael RothmanSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain501058
Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain503680
Jo StevensonEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9780127
Kirsten StrainAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGreat Britain868686
Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation993333
Charlotte WatsonEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain895159
Emilie Westli AndersenLoten OLNorway750503
Jenny WilliamsonERYRIGreat Britain9101762
Helen WinskillWest Cumberland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9030574
Hazel WrightMar orienteering clubGreat Britain

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org