International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organisers: GS Pavione / Italy
Date: 7 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

113 competitors entered in total.

M 21 Elite (72)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Stefano BaccelliIKP PratoItaly1390133
Marcin BiedermanWKS WawelPoland887007
Mariano BigarellaErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly226160
Kristian BosisioErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly8151076
Eduardo BrandiCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
Andrea BrandoliniAgorossoItaly2042399
Matteo CapelliAgorossoItaly7991982
Michele CaraglioCus BolognaItaly502397
Michele CeraErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly2021350
Chi Ko Abdon CheungScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong China9168168
Tommaso CiveraAgorossoItaly7000134
Matteo CivilliniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2032049
Zanon ClaudioG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy2009751
Emiliano CoronaGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly9200178
Samuele CurzioPolisportiva G MasiItaly503392
Loris Gioele D ErricoOrienteering TarzoItaly423788
Roberto DallavalleG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy1392136
Marco Della VedovaAgorossoItaly9900033
Lachlan DowBushflyersAustralia1600566
Dapra FedericoG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy211048
Juri FontanaIKP PratoItaly502398
Andrea FoschianASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly2027937
Michele FrancoErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly1601694
Stefano GallettiASD Unione LombardaItaly670801
Luigi GiulianiPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2042395
Paride GravaOrienteering DolomitiItaly1399495
Marek HadamAGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBBItaly1300890
Luca IennacoPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly337706
Sebastian InderstPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly512222
Jonni MalacarneUS Primiero ASDItaly1111100
Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China7860463
Luca MapelliPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7190386
Michele MaritanoPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly415048
Fabio MarsonerTerlaner OrientierungslaeuferItaly1390140
Daniele MartignagoOK Montello AsdItaly7204771
Maurizio MelOrienteering TarzoItaly2053498
Davide MioriAD Trento OrienteeringItaly9909099
Francesco NanniACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD BOLOGNAItaly40399
Federico NavarraPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly1415755
Manuel NegrelloUS Primiero ASDItaly502322
Giacomo NisiCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly997828
Andrea OrlerAbris TogliattiRussian Federation210154
Nicolo OrlerUS Primiero ASDItaly239363
Tomasz PabichUKS Azymut PabianicePoland886310
Daniele PagliariGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly9200843
Lorenzo PinnaAgorossoItaly7748749
Radoslaw PiotrowskiPolandPoland9101799
Simone RattenniAD Trento OrienteeringItaly238711
Stefano RausAD Trento OrienteeringItaly1831995
Fabio RonzaniErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly236956
Luca RosatoASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7204772
Giulio RossiCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly338164
Matteo SandriGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly1006385
Riccardo ScaletPark World Tour ItaliaItaly9200151
Tommaso ScaletPark World Tour ItaliaItaly1006509
Matthew SchepisiBendigo OrienteersAustralia9200762
KariPekka SeppanenRastikarhutFinland9101395
Andrea SeppiErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly502333
Marco SeppiCus BolognaItaly503390
Giovanni SonnaG.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
Wing Chung TamHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China1207364
Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland2041270
Alessio TenaniGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly9161979
Maurizio TodeschiniASD Nirvana VerdeItaly7003222
Edoardo TonaOrienteering TarzoItaly9998999
Eugenio TrevisanErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly2018536
Federico VenezianOrienteering TarzoItaly1601689
Walter VettoriPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2032036
Rupp VitaliiGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly2025412
Krzysztof WolowczykPolandPoland9200122
Giacomo ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly1601688
Matteo ZoppePanda Or ValsuganaItaly1006314

W 21 Elite (41)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Federica AneddaASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7207330
Nicole AneddaASD Orienteering GalileiItaly210346
Alessandra ArrigoniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly423798
Cristina BellottiIKP PratoItaly2009723
Silvia BramatiPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly205665
Adrienne BrandiCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly503396
Andreina BrandiCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly7201868
Anna CaglioPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7110194
Chiara CaglioPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2015628
Laura CarluccioPolisportiva G MasiItaly502302
Monica CasaliniIKP PratoItaly2009744
Anthea ComelliniTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARIItaly300788
Martina CoronaIKP PratoItaly502287
MariaChiara CrippaPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7020789
Lucia CurzioPolisportiva G MasiItaly1006262
Weronika CychPolish National TeamPoland504041
Alice Dal BelloErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly2021342
Chiara DandreaPanda Or ValsuganaItaly245737
Sara Di FuriaIKP PratoItaly502308
Giada FranzIKP PratoItaly345892
Aleksandra HornikWKS Grunwald PoznanPoland9961217
Christine KirchlechnerSportclub MeranItaly801215
Maja MorawskaAzymut 45 GdyniaPoland886656
Federica NegriPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly205641
Jessica OrlerUS Primiero ASDItaly1006270
Maria PabichUKS Azymut PabianicePoland553466
Gaigher PamelaGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly7201862
Alessia PanzeriPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2042337
Lia PatscheiderSportclub MeranItaly2032011
Caterina PezzeGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly337714
Irene PozzebonPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7950220
Maria PrussSportclub MeranItaly201466
Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia1392410
Irene SagginErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly210215
Carlotta ScaletSportclub MeranItaly502321
Nicole ScaletUS Primiero ASDItaly9890802
Heike TorgglerSportclub MeranItaly1006254
Jutta TorgglerSportclub MeranItaly2009746
Stella VarottiEridano Adventure AsdItaly7003221
Wing Hay YuHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China7022222
Viola ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly9005235

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport