International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Antalya O Days

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Espoon Akilles (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Leenukka HanhijarviEspoon AkillesFinlandW21E335870

Espoon Suunta (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFinlandW21E981106
Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFinlandM21E553421
Emilia StahlbergEspoon SuuntaFinlandW21E

Finland (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinlandM21E

Helsingin Suunnistajat (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1401601
Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1090491
Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E9101926
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1501199
Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E9119111
Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1398061
Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1401230

Hyvinkaan Rasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkaan RastiFinlandW21E1406401

Jamsan Retki Veikot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Inka NurminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinlandW21E

Kangasala SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko AholaKangasala SKFinlandM21E

Lynx (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ollipekka HeikkilaLynxFinlandM21E9030997
Tuuli HeikkilaLynxFinlandW21E681957

Mantsalan Urheilijat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Liinu NummelaMantsalan UrheilijatFinlandW21E

MS Parma (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlandM21E9200718
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinlandM21E7191998
Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinlandW21E732101

OK 77 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Fabian af HallstromOK 77FinlandM21E

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandM21E9000097

Paimion Rasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinlandW21E681952

Pargas IF (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ida Marie CederbergPargas IFFinlandW21E1006583
Amy NymalmPargas IFFinlandW21E

Rajamaen Rykmentti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miika SuominenRajamaen RykmenttiFinlandM21E8631110

Rasti Lukko (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jasmiina RantalaRasti LukkoFinlandW21E1406259

Rastikarhut (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinlandM21E
KariPekka SeppanenRastikarhutFinlandM21E9101395

SK Pohjantahti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anna HaatajaSK PohjantahtiFinlandW21E9799999

Suunta Jyvaskyla (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandW21E

Suunta Sepot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emmi JokelaSuunta SepotFinlandW21E

Tampereen Pyrinto (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandM21E7205510

Turun Suunnistajat (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1998010
Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E8630855
Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1401670
Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E9970321

Vaasan Suunnistajat (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandM21E7000250
Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandW21E
Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandW21E

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org