International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Antalya O Days

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

5 Days of Italy 2016 (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016ItalyM21E895675
Riccardo Scalet5 Days of Italy 2016ItalyM21E9200151
Arianna Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016ItalyW21E895713
Francesca Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016ItalyW21E895687

Attunda OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Daniel RoosAttunda OKSwedenM21E950219

Espoon Akilles (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Leenukka HanhijarviEspoon AkillesFinlandW21E335870

Espoon Suunta (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFinlandW21E981106
Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFinlandM21E553421
Emilia StahlbergEspoon SuuntaFinlandW21E

Finland (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinlandM21E

Helsingin Suunnistajat (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1401601
Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1090491
Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E9101926
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1501199
Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E9119111
Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1398061
Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandM21E1401230

Hyvinkaan Rasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkaan RastiFinlandW21E1406401

IFK Goteborg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinlandW21E9982611

Jamsan Retki Veikot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Inka NurminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinlandW21E

Kangasala SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko AholaKangasala SKFinlandM21E

Leksands OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Maja EngesLeksands OKSwedenW21E960503

Lynx (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ollipekka HeikkilaLynxFinlandM21E9030997
Tuuli HeikkilaLynxFinlandW21E681957

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ludvig AhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenM21E990512
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenM21E880301
Rickard BorjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenM21E900720
Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech RepublicM21E890118
William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenM21E9850212
Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenM21E780104

Mantsalan Urheilijat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Liinu NummelaMantsalan UrheilijatFinlandW21E

MS Parma (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlandM21E9200718
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinlandM21E7191998
Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinlandW21E732101

NEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Yasar Ismet DemirozNEO DOGA SPORLARI KULUBUTurkeyM21E7000069

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko SalonenNo club membershipFinlandM21E1009782

OK 77 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Fabian af HallstromOK 77FinlandM21E

OK Kape (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Merill MagiOK KapeEstoniaW21E1409460

OK Linne (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Annika BjorkOK LinneSwedenW21E760301

OLC Wienerwald (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustriaM21E9060906

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandM21E9000097

Paimion Rasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinlandW21E681952

Pargas IF (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ida Marie CederbergPargas IFFinlandW21E1006583
Amy NymalmPargas IFFinlandW21E

Rajamaen Rykmentti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miika SuominenRajamaen RykmenttiFinlandM21E8631110

Rasti Lukko (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jasmiina RantalaRasti LukkoFinlandW21E1406259

Rastikarhut (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinlandM21E
KariPekka SeppanenRastikarhutFinlandM21E9101395

Rehns BK (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anders JohanssonRehns BKSwedenM21E930809
Jesper LysellRehns BKSwedenM21E449844
Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSwedenW21E950604
Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BKRussian FederationM21E1301574
Fryderyk PryjmaRehns BKPolandM21E9980407
Charlie StoltRehns BKSwedenM21E9930525
Liga ValdmaneRehns BKLatviaW21E9200820

ROTA OSK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Cansel SaracROTA OSKTurkeyM21E1397332

SK Pohjantahti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anna HaatajaSK PohjantahtiFinlandW21E9799999

Suunta Jyvaskyla (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandW21E

Suunta Sepot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emmi JokelaSuunta SepotFinlandW21E

SV Lengefeld (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Hanka StraubeSV LengefeldGermanyW21E7770777

Tampereen Pyrinto (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandM21E7205510

Turkey (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ridvan CinarTurkeyTurkeyM21E7202333
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkeyM21E2072901
Alen GavarTurkeyTurkeyM21E1444020
Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkeyW21E7003237

Turkey (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Hamza DoksalTurkey TurkeyM21E2072947

Turkish Armed Forces (13)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Humeyra AkkocTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyW21E1008109
Meric ArazogluTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E2072935
Ramazan BostanciTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E9200958
Tugba CinTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyW21E1444016
Ercan DudakTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E9200961
Selvihan GunaydinTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyW21E9871988
Harun IslerTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E9200966
Caglar KasimTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E2072944
Ayse KeskinTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyW21E9200968
─░brahim KorTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E2072924
Osman KulTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E1395280
Hilmi ─░lker MeydanTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyM21E9200985
Sengul UzenTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyW21E1397325

Turun Suunnistajat (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1998010
Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E8630855
Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E1401670
Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinlandW21E9970321

Vaasan Suunnistajat (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandM21E7000250
Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandW21E
Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandW21E

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org