International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016
Organisers: COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro / Portugal
Date: 8 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

230 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite (157)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Gregory AhlswedeDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States1410468
Tiago AiresGafanhoriPortugal1600282
Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland504038
Matti AlonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9102135
Benjamin AnciauxhamokBelgium1557799
Roman AngehrnOL Regio WilSwitzerland2003551
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland1391727
Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFinland7190288
L BXinoxanoSpain9101659
Nelson BarocaClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal2018937
Luis BarreiroNADAPortugal1010040
Andrey BaryshnikovNord WestRussian Federation9200926
Lucas BassetASUL Sports NatureFrance9103280
Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden909192
Christophe BernardOTBBelgium7502517
Olivier Blanc TranchantO'JuraFrance9422410
Andreu BlanesCE COLIVENCSpain504417
Tristan BloemenCOLiegeBelgium9102065
Olle BostromJarla OrienteringSweden9011190
Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland1201097
Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraCOSCBrazil1393930
Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden519808
Jean Baptiste ColombASUB OrientationFrance7061981
Vincent CoupatOTBFrance7602517
Gilles DelmeeASUB OrientationBelgium9200877
Clement DemeuseCOLiegeBelgium1994000
Filipe DiasGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal733330
Pedro DuarteADFAPortugal886586
Remi DuboisTADFrance590759
Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY RaszkowPoland9920101
Jakob EnmarkSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden9105041
Nuno EvangelistaCOAPortugal234034
Sergey FedatsenkaSavedalens AIKNetherlands981995
Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal1222444
Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland1201033
Desmond FranssenTrolBelgium840217
Eduardo Gil MarcosSpainSpain7202477
Tiago Gingao LealGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1551155
Marvin GoerickeBerliner TSCGermany9008925
Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFinland8300379
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland1009739
Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden900813
Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeraFinland886963
Fabian HertnerKalevan RastiSwitzerland1406087
Johan HogstrandIFK GoteborgSweden920311
Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal1600294
Beat HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland501978
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1451989
Jarkko HuovilaHalden SKFinland7205045
Juho Veikko HytonenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland444683
Andris JubelisIGTISALatvia1301986
Manuel JuradoSANT JOANSpain256197
Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeraFinland886962
Carl Godager KaasBaekkelagets SKNorway997947
Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland1992304
Philipp KhlebnikovANCOSwitzerland1394256
Akos KisvolcseyMOM BudapestHungary1211212
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200035
Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFinland9830404
Frode KonstTyrving ILNorway710413
Valentin KoziavinVladivostokRussian Federation1404897
Pavel KubatVaajakosken TeraCzech Republic553441
Mikhail KuleshovSpartak BelgorodRussian Federation1391090
Veli Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland9800902
Tomas KuzminskisLithuanian Deaf TeamLithuania1390125
Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong China500270
Michael LaraiaUnited StatesUnited States1403402
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden900122
Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9101205
Luis LeiteGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1302802
Leandro LimaAmigos da MontanhaPortugal647071
Krisztian LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat 37Hungary1408162
Pau Llorens CaellasClub Orientacio BerguedaSpain7201467
Soeren LoeschUSV JenaGermany500300
Per Harald Lofgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway980000
Franck LouvetBCCOFrance711030
Ivar LundanesSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringNorway671991
Vladislav MalyshevSpartak BelgorodRussian Federation1633027
Everton MarkusCOSMBrazil1008794
Jorge MarquesGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1151515
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain887213
Mattias MartsStora Tuna OKSweden780622
Borger MelsomFossum IFNorway942803
Jonas MerzOK TisarenSwitzerland991021
Juuso MetsalaKalevan RastiFinland
Diogo MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal1989522
Rafael MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal1304102
Radu MileaCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania1006675
Marcus MillegardSavedalens AIKSweden7206301
Sam MitchellSwansea Bay Orienteering ClubGreat Britain519804
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikFossum IFNorway889140
Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinland1404058
Aleksi NiemiFinlandFinland690001
Kiril NikolovKalevan RastiBulgaria9005555
Fredrik NilssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden920803
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland1230123
Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal1010121
Rune NygaardIL GularNorway7203860
Peter ObergOK HallenSweden9800417
Michal OlejnikWKS Grunwald PoznanPoland887092
Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFinland9161086
Arturs PaulinsIGTISALatvia1394783
Bartosz PawlakWKS Grunwald PoznanPoland553471
Mateusz PodsiadlySlask WroclawPoland889183
Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9101273
Dmitrii PoliakovNord WestRussian Federation1301574
Evgenii Popov5mountainsrussiaRussian Federation1005439
Ondrej PospisilOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic7202874
Marco PovoaADFAPortugal1010082
Alvaro PrietoMalarrutaSpain8051295
Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic515110
Matthieu PuechIFK GoteborgFrance600160
Mark PurkisEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1995029
Dag Steinar RagvinBoe OLNorway7720912
Jose Amador Real Lopez NavarroLorca OSpain9150446
Vytautas RemeikaLithuanian Deaf TeamLithuania1990719
Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerland2003653
Albin RidefeltOK LinneSweden911123
Soeren RiechersOL Team OWLGermany855555
Maikel Rodriguez DominguezAROMONSpain7204803
Oskar RoenVaregg FleridrettNorway1304082
Baptiste RollierKalevan RastiSwitzerland8629571
Tiago Cantante RomaoGafanhoriPortugal644444
Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalCOMASpain1403337
Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKSweden7777123
Aki SaariVaajakosken TeraFinland886964
Toni SaariVaajakosken TeraFinland886969
Pavel ShestakovKooveeRussian Federation1005687
Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland7807103
Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OKBulgaria9992222
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway903039
Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland9606021
Ats SonajalgTeam EstoniaEstonia
David StarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland1993317
Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IFNorway569024
Nikita StepanovNord WestRussian Federation9111999
Oskar StormerFossum IFNorway767781
Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania501454
Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden9783675
Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden527019
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland820421
Olli Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1009733
Joost TalloenHOCBelgium830413
Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania1301763
Dmytro TerpaiUNTS WarszawaUkraine1415359
Martynas TirlikasIGTISALithuania9999969
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium1311870
Fabrice VannierCSLG MELUNFrance1770320
Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland7779224
Oscar Vila SempereCE COLIVENCSpain2012990
Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland7920625
Libor WagnerOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic
Haavard WedegeFossum IFNorway682298
Bouvier Williamcorreze course d orientationFrance522630
Daniel WolfOOB TurnovCzech Republic515499
Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland1030693

Women Elite (73)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ines AiresOri-EstarrejaPortugal308470
Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IFNorway980338
Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland1010074
Isia BassetASUL Sports NatureFrance997821
Helena BergmanSwedenSweden850828
Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland504674
Tatiana BevzaNord WestRussian Federation1404834
Annika BillstamOK LinneSweden1406193
Amilia BjorklundSwedenSweden930819
Yana BogyaCS TranSilvaBulgaria2013499
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway860527
Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland1392327
Kristyna CermakovaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic53007
Amelie ChataingKalevan RastiFrance860508
Raquel CostaGafanhoriPortugal1600283
Carolina DelgadoGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1975579
Anastasia DenisovaSavedalens AIKBelarus981991
Sandra EidmannOL Team OWLGermany584485
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBaekkelagets SKNorway1234444
Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland900609
Violeta Feliciano SanjuanCE COLIVENCSpain887212
AnniMaija FinckeHalden SKFinland7205044
Farina FreigangOL Team OWLGermany9774444
Laura GoySouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain886755
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway891055
Jannina GustafssonFinlandFinland1396394
Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLithuania900429
Jessica HallidayGreat BritainGreat Britain503517
Ruth HolmesSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1447711
Catherine HoofdASUB OrientationBelgium9200875
Outi HytonenKangasala SKFinland2082607
Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic995854
Nikola KochovaOOB TurnovCzech Republic9935817
Rose KowalskiALIGOTSSpain2006122
Lucie KrafkovaOOB TurnovCzech Republic876522
Elaine LenzADAANBrazil9999907
Kristin Lofgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettSweden890722
Maiki MaalbergEstoniaEstonia1401237
Maria MagnussonSavedalens AIKSweden809092
Svetlana MironovaKooveeRussian Federation1301649
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland9920201
Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal1280892
Johanna ObergOK HallenSweden820407
Perrine ObstetarO'JuraFrance501482
Greet OeyenhamokBelgium505585
Liliana OliveiraGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1990620
Marie PetterssonOK DjerfSweden890705
Dominika PlochovaOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic
Marie PospisilovaOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic7875600
Ona Rafols PerramonCOCatalunyaSpain881212
Monika RollierKalevan RastiCzech Republic515494
Marina RosinkprivatRussian Federation1009329
Anastasia RudnayaNorth WestRussian Federation8625714
Iva RufferovaOOB TurnovCzech Republic822282
Veronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland931903
Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OKSweden732555
Maria Albertina SaADFAPortugal1010119
Marta SanchezALIGOTSSpain1008332
Mira ScheirhamokBelgium1401187
Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland1470279
Emilia SilveiraCNAlvitoPortugal308252
Lina StrandGoteborg Majorna OKSweden881223
Andressa Essy StribeNatura COBrazil9200464
Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland801980
Catherine TaylorOK LinneGreat Britain8908110
Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland7200137
Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia1008467
Tiina UotilaALIGOTSFinland1008314
Mari VaananenKalevan RastiFinland1396313
Tonje VassendFossum IFNorway9102258
Lea VercellottiOTBFrance7802517
Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland1711931
Szu Ying WuNational Chung Cheng UniversityChinese Taipei9101256

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport