International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World MTBO Championships 2017, Junior World MTBO Championships 2017, World Cup 2017 Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World MTBO Championships 2017, Junior World MTBO Championships 2017, World Cup 2017 Round 3
Organisers: Lithuania / MTBO RENGINIAI
Date: 20 August 2017 - 26 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

214 competitors entered in total.

Men (80)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AibastEstonia
Kaan AkmanTurkey
Petras AndrasiunasLithuania
Luis BarreiroPortugal
Cedric BeillFrance
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria
Filip BergstromSweden
Fabiano BettegaItaly
Anders BlomsterFinland
Krystof BogarCzech Republic
Simon BraendliSwitzerland
Tobias BreitschaedelAustria
Edgars BriconoksLatvia
Glen CharltonAustralia
Luca DallavalleItaly
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuania
Florian ExlerAustria
Joao FerreiraPortugal
Anton FoliforovRussian Federation
Oliver FriisDenmark
Baptiste FuchsFrance
Angel Garcia GarciaSpain
Jorge Garcia PardosSpain
Yoann GardeFrance
Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation
Thibaud GuelennocFrance
Andre HagaFinland
Margus HallikEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustria
Kazushige HatoriJapan
Hendrik HessGermany
Kazushi HiguchiJapan
Jiri HradilCzech Republic
Marcus JanssonSweden
Julius JuodisiusLithuania
Linus Karlsson MoodSweden
Marek KarmEstonia
Kare KaskinenFinland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Renat KhasanshinUkraine
Andrey KornevRussian Federation
Edgars KruminsLatvia
Dmitriy KuzminRussian Federation
Radek LacigaCzech Republic
Jussi LaurilaFinland
Evgenii LogvinchukRussian Federation
Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic
Davide MachadoPortugal
Jonas MaiselisLithuania
Lauri MalsroosEstonia
Daniel MarquesPortugal
Hironori MatsumoriJapan
Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation
Donatas MickusLithuania
Matej MullerSlovakia
Rasmus Folino NielsenDenmark
Pekka NiemiFinland
Iurii RaskoUkraine
Andreas RiefAustria
Riivo RooseEstonia
Paul RoothansPortugal
Riccardo RossettoItaly
Samuli SaarelaFinland
Oskar SandbergSweden
Bernhard SchachingerAustria
Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothFrance
Rasmus SoegaardDenmark
Vilius StankeviciusLithuania
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Sebastian SvardSweden
Jan SvobodaCzech Republic
David Tarres VillegasSpain
David Toll ClosSpain
Leonid TsvetkovRussian Federation
Piero TurraItaly
Ugis VoicescuksLatvia
Marcus WadellSweden
Andreas WaldmannAustria

Women (54)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpain
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Keiko AyanoJapan
Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLithuania
Gaelle BarletFrance
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain
Anastasiya BolshovaRussian Federation
Marie BrezinovaCzech Republic
Linn BylarsSweden
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark
Clare DallimoreGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGermany
Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezSpain
Lou DenaixFrance
Alexandra DimovaRussian Federation
Sara ForsgrenSweden
Rachel FurmanUnited States
Hana GardeFrance
Michaela GigonAustria
Amparo Gil BrotonsSpain
Susan GrandjeanUnited States
Antonia HagaFinland
Marika HaraFinland
Eleri HirvEstonia
Nina HoffmannDenmark
Ursina JaeggiSwitzerland
Ingrit KalaEstonia
Naoko KanoJapan
Mara KnetaLatvia
Nadia LarssonSweden
Mona LindrothFinland
Abra McNairUnited States
Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuania
Algirda MickuvieneLithuania
Mihoko MoriJapan
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic
Renata PaulickovaCzech Republic
Svetlana PoverinaRussian Federation
Marina ReinerAustria
Liisi RistEstonia
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland
Ruska SaarelaFinland
Henna SaarinenFinland
Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Federation
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal
Asta SimkonieneLithuania
Camilla SoegaardDenmark
Ingrid StengardFinland
Aiga StrazdinaLatvia
Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation
Martina TichovskaCzech Republic
Anastasia TrifilenkovaRussian Federation
Sonja ZinklAustria
Dina ZobenaLatvia

Men Junior (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin Enrique AlvarezSpain
Ferhat AlyilmazTurkey
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania
Emil ArvidssonSweden
Hiro AyanoJapan
Yuri BalevRussian Federation
Rikard BergstromSweden
Simone BettegaItaly
Oleg BryzgalovRussian Federation
Yaroslav CheremnychRussian Federation
Enrique Chousa EstebanSpain
Samson DeriazFrance
Rafael DobnikAustria
Anathael DottFrance
Jakob FlachbergerAustria
Ivan GolubevRussian Federation
Jan HasekCzech Republic
Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland
Jakub JaroszekPoland
Martynas JurgaitisLithuania
Teemu KaksonenFinland
Nojus KalvaitisLithuania
Martin KantaCzech Republic
Pontus KullinSweden
Hampus LarssonSweden
Juha LiljaFinland
Jesper LindahlFinland
Duarte LourencoPortugal
Matyas LudvikCzech Republic
Azuolas MacijauskasLithuania
Fergus MackieAustralia
Bartosz NiebielskiPoland
Verneri NieminenFinland
Bartosz NowakPoland
Eerik NurminenFinland
Dante OstiItaly
Marten Henrik PaisEstonia
Tomi Andre PiirmetsEstonia
Jeremi PourreFrance
Andrey ProzorovRussian Federation
Sakari PuolakanahoFinland
Andris SarksnaLatvia
Fedor ShchepelevRussian Federation
Dovydas SinkeviciusLithuania
Joakim SkarlenSweden
Thomas SteinthalDenmark
Kasparas SulcysLithuania
Felix TidermanSweden

Women Junior (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marisa CostaPortugal
Constance DevillersFrance
Alena FedoseevaRussian Federation
Lou GarcinFrance
Veronika GrycovaCzech Republic
Austeja KalvaityteLithuania
Vilma KralovaCzech Republic
Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic
Doris KudreEstonia
Elvira LarssonSweden
Lucy MackieAustralia
Julija MatvijenkoLatvia
Viktorija MichnovicLithuania
Olga MikhaylovaRussian Federation
Alessandra MinatiItaly
Jutta NurminenFinland
Kaarina NurminenFinland
Erica OlssonSweden
Marina OparinaRussian Federation
Mia RaichonFrance
Jonne RoomaEstonia
Egle RubazeviciuteLithuania
Anna SemenovaRussian Federation
Daria SevboRussian Federation
Roosa SimilaFinland
Mathilde SiposFrance
Karolina SpukaiteLithuania
Uliana SukholovskayaRussian Federation
Juste UmbrasaiteLithuania
Eveliina ValimaaFinland
Viivi VoutilainenFinland
Saara YliHietanenFinland

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org