International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to MTB Orienteering World Cup 2016 Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTB Orienteering World Cup 2016 Round 3
Organisers: Lithuania / MTBO RENGINIAI
Date: 29 September 2016 - 2 October 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

Men (63)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karlis BaltacisLatvia
Luis BarreiroPortugal
Cedric BeillFrance
Filip BergstromSweden
Alberto BethazItaly
Anders BlomsterFinland
Krystof BogarCzech Republic
Simon BraendliSwitzerland
Felix BreitschaedelAustria
Tobias BreitschaedelAustria
Edgars BriconoksLatvia
Luca DallavalleItaly
Joao FerreiraPortugal
Anton FoliforovRussian Federation
Erik FrostSweden
Baptiste FuchsFrance
Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation
Margus HallikEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustria
Jiri HradilCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermany
Marcus JanssonSweden
Linus Karlsson MoodSweden
Marek KarmEstonia
Kare KaskinenFinland
Bernhard KoglerAustria
Edgars KruminsLatvia
Jussi LaurilaFinland
Jesper LindahlFinland
Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic
Davide MachadoPortugal
Johan MacLassenDenmark
Lauri MalsroosEstonia
Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation
Rasmus Folino NielsenDenmark
Pekka NiemiFinland
Giaime OriggiItaly
Ivan PanovRussian Federation
Priit PoopuuEstonia
Marek PospisekCzech Republic
Iurii RaskoUkraine
Eduards RensLatvia
Andreas RiefAustria
Riivo RooseEstonia
Riccardo RossettoItaly
Samuli SaarelaFinland
Oskar SandbergSweden
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerland
Rasmus SoegaardDenmark
Clement SouvrayFrance
Thomas SteinthalDenmark
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Sebastian SvardSweden
Jan SvobodaCzech Republic
Taaniel ToomingEstonia
Zoltan TothRomania
Leonid TsvetkovRussian Federation
Piero TurraItaly
Toms VeitsLatvia
Andreas WaldmannAustria
Aivis ZetmanisLatvia

Women (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gaelle BarletFrance
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain
Marie BrezinovaCzech Republic
Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmark
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark
Clare DallimoreGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGermany
Lou DenaixFrance
Kajsa EngstromSweden
Michaela GigonAustria
Antonia HagaFinland
EevaLiisa HakalaFinland
Marika HaraFinland
Nina HoffmannDenmark
Rebecka HylanderSweden
Ursina JaeggiSwitzerland
Naoko KanoJapan
Mari KasevaliEstonia
Mara KnetaLatvia
Doris KudreEstonia
Olga MikhaylovaRussian Federation
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic
Renata PaulickovaCzech Republic
Svetlana PoverinaRussian Federation
Marina ReinerAustria
Tatiana RepinaRussian Federation
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland
Ruska SaarelaFinland
Henna SaarinenFinland
Laura ScaravonatiItaly
Christine SchaffnerSwitzerland
Daria SevboRussian Federation
Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Federation
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal
Ingrida SmiteLatvia
Ingrid StengardFinland
Aiga StrazdinaLatvia
Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation
Martina TichovskaCzech Republic
Ana VarelaSpain
Sonja ZinklAustria
Dina ZobenaLatvia

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org