International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to MTB Orienteering World Cup 2016 Round 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTB Orienteering World Cup 2016 Round 1
Organiser: France
Date: 14 May 2016 - 16 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

109 competitors entered in total.

Men 21 Elite (67)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Petras AndrasiunasLithuania
Alberto BethazItaly
Anders BlomsterFinland
Jean Baptiste BourrinFrance
Simon BraendliSwitzerland
Tobias BreitschaedelAustria
Edgars BriconoksLatvia
Luca DallavalleItaly
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuania
Florian ExlerAustria
Joao FerreiraPortugal
Anton FoliforovRussian Federation
Baptiste FuchsFrance
Yoann GardeFrance
Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation
Thibaud GuelennocFrance
Margus HallikEstonia
Kevin HaselsbergerAustria
Hendrik HessGermany
Jiri HradilCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermany
Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland
Marcus JanssonSweden
Nojus KalvaitisLithuania
Linus Karlsson MoodSweden
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Renat KhasanshinUkraine
Radek LacigaCzech Republic
Jussi LaurilaFinland
Loic LonchamptFrance
Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic
Davide MachadoPortugal
Jonas MaiselisLithuania
Lauri MalsroosEstonia
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPoland
Daniel MarquesPortugal
Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation
Pekka NiemiFinland
Ian NixonGreat Britain
Beat OkleSwitzerland
Giaime OriggiItaly
Sauli PietikainenFinland
Nicolas PinsardFrance
Marek PospisekCzech Republic
Arbo RaeEstonia
Iurii RaskoUkraine
Andreas RiefAustria
Georgiy RomanovUkraine
Riivo RooseEstonia
Riccardo RossettoItaly
Samuli SaarelaFinland
Bernhard SchachingerAustria
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerland
Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothFrance
Rasmus SoegaardDenmark
Clement SouvrayFrance
Silvan StettlerSwitzerland
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Sebastian SvardSweden
Jan SvobodaCzech Republic
Piero TurraItaly
Konsta VanhanenFinland
Andreas WaldmannAustria
Artur ZebrowskiPoland
Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuania

Women 21 Elite (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuania
Gaelle BarletFrance
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain
Marie BrezinovaCzech Republic
Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmark
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark
Natalie CreswickGreat Britain
Clare DallimoreGreat Britain
Anke DannowskiGermany
Lou DenaixFrance
Kajsa EngstromSweden
Michaela GigonAustria
Antonia HagaFinland
EevaLiisa HakalaFinland
Nina HoffmannDenmark
Rebecka HylanderSweden
Ursina JaeggiSwitzerland
Anna KaminskaPoland
Mona LindrothFinland
Algirda MickuvieneLithuania
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic
Renata PaulickovaCzech Republic
Svetlana PoverinaRussian Federation
Nataliya PustovaUkraine
Nadezda ReifovaCzech Republic
Marina ReinerAustria
Tatiana RepinaRussian Federation
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland
Ruska SaarelaFinland
Laura ScaravonatiItaly
Christine SchaffnerSwitzerland
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal
Asta SimkonieneLithuania
Stipanka StankovaCzech Republic
Ingrid StengardFinland
Krystyna StryzhakUkraine
Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation
Martina TichovskaCzech Republic
Madeleine Tirbois KammererFrance
Anastasia TrifilenkovaRussian Federation
Marje VenelaineEstonia
Sonja ZinklAustria

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org