International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2016

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Youth Ski Orienteering Championships 2016
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 29 February 2016 - 5 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Austria (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Celina DabernigAustriaWomen -17
Jana HnilicaAustriaWomen -17
Lea HnilicaAustriaWomen -17
Andrae HoelzlAustriaMen -17
Tobias KuglerAustriaMen -17
Anna LuegerAustriaWomen -17

Bulgaria (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vyara DanchevaBulgariaWomen -17
Andreya DyaksovaBulgariaWomen -17
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgariaWomen -17
Kalina NedyalkovaBulgariaWomen -17

Czech Republic (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marketa FiresovaCzech RepublicWomen -17
Jan HasekCzech RepublicMen -17
Ondrej HasmanCzech RepublicMen -17
Ondrej HlavacCzech RepublicMen -17
Anezka HlavacovaCzech RepublicWomen -17

Estonia (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karel Sander KljuzinEstoniaMen -17
Kristel KoivoEstoniaWomen -17
Kaisa RoobaEstoniaWomen -17
Ragnar RoobaEstoniaMen -17
Andres RoomEstoniaMen -17
Kaarel VesilindEstoniaMen -17
Kelly VildekEstoniaWomen -17

Finland (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aaro AhoFinlandMen -17
Pyry HyppolaFinlandMen -17
Vaino KotroFinlandMen -17
Sanni OikkonenFinlandWomen -17
Niilo OjanahoFinlandMen -17
Henna PylvanainenFinlandWomen -17
Siiri SaaloFinlandWomen -17
Elisa ViholainenFinlandWomen -17

Hungary (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bianka TamasHungaryWomen -17

Lithuania (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ignas AmbrazasLithuaniaMen -17
Adomas RepsysLithuaniaMen -17
Kasparas SulcysLithuaniaMen -17
Migle SusinskaiteLithuaniaWomen -17
Judita TraubaiteLithuaniaWomen -17
Juste UmbrasaiteLithuaniaWomen -17

Romania (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexandru BiroRomaniaMen -17
Cristian ConstantinRomaniaMen -17
Ionut CrisanRomaniaMen -17
Andreea ErliRomaniaWomen -17
Vlad PelesRomaniaMen -17
Csongor RadulyRomaniaMen -17
Alina TecaRomaniaWomen -17
Denisa TecarRomaniaWomen -17

Russian Federation (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vitaly AvdeevRussian FederationMen -17
Veronika KalininaRussian FederationWomen -17
Ivan KorneevRussian FederationMen -17
Daria KuzminykhRussian FederationWomen -17
Igor LinkevichRussian FederationMen -17
Sergey MizonovRussian FederationMen -17
Polina NikanorovaRussian FederationWomen -17
Olesia RiazanovaRussian FederationWomen -17
Aleksandra RusakovaRussian FederationWomen -17
German SazykinRussian FederationMen -17
Nikita TimofeevRussian FederationMen -17
Aleksandra TregubetsRussian FederationWomen -17
Nicolai VlasovRussian FederationMen -17
Marina VyatkinaRussian FederationWomen -17

Slovakia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jakub DekretSlovakiaMen -17

Switzerland (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Corsin BoosSwitzerlandMen -17
Eliane DeiningerSwitzerlandWomen -17
Riina JordiSwitzerlandWomen -17
Gian Andri MuellerSwitzerlandMen -17
Nicola MuellerSwitzerlandMen -17
Severin MuellerSwitzerlandMen -17
Natalja NiggliSwitzerlandWomen -17
Lea WidmerSwitzerlandWomen -17

Ukraine (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maksym HudymenkoUkraineMen -17
Andrii PoienkoUkraineMen -17
Maksym PonomarenkoUkraineMen -17

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org