International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 29 February 2016 - 5 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

Austria (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Roland FesselhoferAustriaMen
Marlene HabenichtAustriaWomen
Tobias HabenichtAustriaMen
Bernhard KoglerAustriaMen
Johann KuglerAustriaMen
Simon KuglerAustriaMen
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaWomen
Hannes PacherAustriaMen
Lisa PacherAustriaWomen
Lisa PirkerAustriaWomen
Stephan VargaAustriaMen
Sonja ZinklAustriaWomen

Bulgaria (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaMen
Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaWomen

Czech Republic (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michal ArgalasCzech RepublicMen
Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicMen
Petr HorvatCzech RepublicMen
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicWomen
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicMen
Katerina NeumannovaCzech RepublicWomen
Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicWomen
Hanna RostCzech RepublicWomen
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicWomen
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicMen

Estonia (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mattis JaamaEstoniaMen
Evely KaasikuEstoniaWomen
Daisy KudreEstoniaWomen
Piret ParnikEstoniaWomen
Andres SaalEstoniaMen
Ilmar UdamEstoniaMen

Finland (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janne HakkinenFinlandMen
Mira KaskinenFinlandWomen
Salla KoskelaFinlandWomen
Tuomas KotroFinlandMen
Tero LinnainmaaFinlandMen
Sonja MorskyFinlandWomen
Sanna PusaFinlandWomen
Tommi ReponenFinlandMen
Ville Petteri SaarelaFinlandMen
Mirka SuutariFinlandWomen
Marjut TurunenFinlandWomen
Jyri UusitaloFinlandMen

Germany (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyMen

Latvia (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janis BaunisLatviaMen
Raivo KivlenieksLatviaMen
Nauris RaizeLatviaMen

Lithuania (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuaniaWomen
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaWomen
Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaMen
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaMen
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaMen
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaMen

Norway (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrine BenjaminsenNorwayWomen
Bjornar KvaleNorwayMen
Jorgen MadslienNorwayMen
Lars MoholdtNorwayMen
Anna UlvensoenNorwayWomen
Marta UlvensoenNorwayWomen
Oeyvind WatterdalNorwayMen

Romania (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaWomen
Istvan SebestyenRomaniaMen
Simion SuciuRomaniaMen
Zoltan SzepRomaniaMen
Benedek VasziRomaniaMen

Russian Federation (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Polina FrolovaRussian FederationWomen
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationMen
Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationMen
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationWomen
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationMen
Natalia KozlovaRussian FederationWomen
Andrey LamovRussian FederationMen
Stepan MalinovskiiRussian FederationMen
Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationWomen
Iuliia TarasenkoRussian FederationWomen
Kseniia TerekhovaRussian FederationWomen
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationMen
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian FederationWomen
Kirill VeselovRussian FederationMen

Slovakia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martina BialekovaSlovakiaWomen

Slovenia (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mojca FlerinSloveniaWomen
Dusan PetrovicSloveniaMen
Matej PistorSloveniaMen
Iztok RojcSloveniaMen
Spela StrasserSloveniaWomen

Sweden (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenWomen
Erik BlomgrenSwedenMen
Martin HammarbergSwedenMen
Niklas HenrikssonSwedenMen
Linda LindkvistSwedenWomen
Markus LundholmSwedenMen
Ulrik NordbergSwedenMen
Magdalena OlssonSwedenWomen
Linus RappSwedenMen
Bente RostSwedenWomen
Erik RostSwedenMen
Frida SandbergSwedenWomen
Evelina WickbomSwedenWomen

Switzerland (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandMen
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandMen
Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandMen
Carmen StrubSwitzerlandWomen
Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandMen

Ukraine (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ievgeniia IaremenkoUkraineWomen
Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineMen
Yana LadysUkraineWomen
Iurii RaskoUkraineMen
Artem StryzhakUkraineMen
Arsen ZhuravelUkraineMen

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org