International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup Round 3
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 29 February 2016 - 5 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

Men (63)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michal ArgalasCzech Republic
Janis BaunisLatvia
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria
Erik BlomgrenSweden
Michal DrobnikCzech Republic
Roland FesselhoferAustria
Andrej GerasimovLithuania
Andrey GrigorievRussian Federation
Tobias HabenichtAustria
Janne HakkinenFinland
Martin HammarbergSweden
Niklas HenrikssonSweden
Petr HorvatCzech Republic
Vladimir IgnatovRussian Federation
Mattis JaamaEstonia
Oleksandr KalinkinUkraine
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Eduard KhrennikovRussian Federation
Raivo KivlenieksLatvia
Bernhard KoglerAustria
Bernd KohlschmidtGermany
Tuomas KotroFinland
Johann KuglerAustria
Simon KuglerAustria
Bjornar KvaleNorway
Radek LacigaCzech Republic
Andrey LamovRussian Federation
Tero LinnainmaaFinland
Markus LundholmSweden
Jorgen MadslienNorway
Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Federation
Lars MoholdtNorway
Ulrik NordbergSweden
Hannes PacherAustria
Dusan PetrovicSlovenia
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuania
Matej PistorSlovenia
Nauris RaizeLatvia
Linus RappSweden
Iurii RaskoUkraine
Tommi ReponenFinland
Iztok RojcSlovenia
Erik RostSweden
Andres SaalEstonia
Ville Petteri SaarelaFinland
Gion SchnyderSwitzerland
Istvan SebestyenRomania
Jakub SkodaCzech Republic
Christian SpoerrySwitzerland
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Simion SuciuRomania
Nerijus SulcysLithuania
Zoltan SzepRomania
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian Federation
Sandro TruttmannSwitzerland
Ilmar UdamEstonia
Jyri UusitaloFinland
Stephan VargaAustria
Benedek VasziRomania
Kirill VeselovRussian Federation
Oeyvind WatterdalNorway
Arsen ZhuravelUkraine

Women (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania
Ramune ArlauskieneLithuania
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Martina BialekovaSlovakia
Mojca FlerinSlovenia
Polina FrolovaRussian Federation
Antoniya GrigorovaBulgaria
Marlene HabenichtAustria
Ievgeniia IaremenkoUkraine
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Mira KaskinenFinland
Mariya KechkinaRussian Federation
Kristyna KolinovaCzech Republic
Salla KoskelaFinland
Natalia KozlovaRussian Federation
Daisy KudreEstonia
Yana LadysUkraine
Linda LindkvistSweden
Sonja MorskyFinland
Katerina NeumannovaCzech Republic
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Tatyana OborinaRussian Federation
Magdalena OlssonSweden
Lisa PacherAustria
Piret ParnikEstonia
Lisa PirkerAustria
Sanna PusaFinland
Helena RandakovaCzech Republic
Bente RostSweden
Hanna RostCzech Republic
Frida SandbergSweden
Johanka SimkovaCzech Republic
Spela StrasserSlovenia
Carmen StrubSwitzerland
Mirka SuutariFinland
Iuliia TarasenkoRussian Federation
Kseniia TerekhovaRussian Federation
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Federation
Marjut TurunenFinland
Anna UlvensoenNorway
Marta UlvensoenNorway
Evelina WickbomSweden
Sonja ZinklAustria

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org