International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Ski Orienteering World Cup 2015-2016 Round 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ski Orienteering World Cup 2015-2016 Round 2
Organiser: Germany
Date: 22 January 2016 - 27 January 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

103 competitors entered in total.

Men (62)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Lithuania
[unspecified athlete] Estonia
[unspecified athlete] Czech Republic
[unspecified athlete] Czech Republic
Ignas AmbrazasLithuania
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgaria
Florian BergmannGermany
Sebastian BergmannGermany
Erik BlomgrenSweden
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Konstantins BogdanovsLatvia
Eike BrunsGermany
Jakub DekretSlovakia
Roland FesselhoferAustria
Andrej GerasimovLithuania
Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation
Andrey GrigorievRussian Federation
Sebastian GrossGermany
Janne HakkinenFinland
Niklas HenrikssonSweden
Petr HorvatCzech Republic
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Eduard KhrennikovRussian Federation
Raivo KivlenieksLatvia
Tuomas KotroFinland
Andrei KraemerGermany
Johann KuglerAustria
Bjornar KvaleNorway
Radek LacigaCzech Republic
Andrey LamovRussian Federation
Tero LinnainmaaFinland
Markus LundholmSweden
Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway
Jorgen MadslienNorway
Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Federation
Vojtech MatusCzech Republic
Lars MoholdtNorway
Nauris NeimanisLatvia
Josef NeumannGermany
Ulrik NordbergSweden
Nauris RaizeLatvia
Linus RappSweden
Tommi ReponenFinland
Erik RostSweden
Ville Petteri SaarelaFinland
Gion SchnyderSwitzerland
Jakub SkodaCzech Republic
Andrej SonnenbergGermany
Sergej SonnenbergGermany
Christian SpoerrySwitzerland
Zoltan SzepRomania
Mihai Andrei TintarRomania
Sandro TruttmannSwitzerland
Ilmar UdamEstonia
Jyri UusitaloFinland
Rokas VaitkusLithuania
Kirill VeselovRussian Federation
Oeyvind WatterdalNorway
Martin WeisbrichGermany
Adrian WickertAustria
Aidas ZigilejusLithuania

Women (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Germany
[unspecified athlete] Sweden
[unspecified athlete] Bulgaria
[unspecified athlete] Latvia
[unspecified athlete] Czech Republic
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania
Rieke BrunsGermany
Pia BuchholzGermany
Anke DannowskiGermany
Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria
Polina FrolovaRussian Federation
Petra HancovaCzech Republic
Mira KaskinenFinland
Mariya KechkinaRussian Federation
Salla KoskelaFinland
Natalia KozlovaRussian Federation
Daisy KudreEstonia
Doris KudreEstonia
Linda LindkvistSweden
Sonja MorskyFinland
Olga NovikovaKazakhstan
Tatyana OborinaRussian Federation
Magdalena OlssonSweden
Resi RathmannGermany
Milka ReponenFinland
Anne RoehnertGermany
Bente RostSweden
Hanna RostCzech Republic
Johanka SimkovaCzech Republic
Hanka StraubeGermany
Carmen StrubSwitzerland
Mirka SuutariFinland
Iuliia TarasenkoRussian Federation
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Federation
Marjut TurunenFinland
Anna UlvensoenNorway
Anke von GazaGermany
Evelina WickbomSweden
Sonja ZinklAustria

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org