Competitors entered to Relay

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Relay
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 5 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 teams entered in total.

Men (35)

NameTeam lineup
Australia 1
1Simon Uppill870728
2Lachlan Dow
3Brodie Nankervis
Austria 1
1Gernot Kerschbaumer9887766
2Helmut Gremmel
3Robert Merl
Belarus 1
1Andrey Salin888049
2Aleksei Alekseyonok895797
3Vasili Straltsou888037
Belgium
1
2
3
Bulgaria 1
1Kiril Nikolov9005555
2Ivaylo Kamenarov502544
3Ivan Sirakov9992222
Canada 1
1Damian Konotopetz
2Will Critchley
3Robbie Anderson9101546
China 1
1Zhenzhen Zhang
2Niannan Xiong
3Wangcheng Liu
Czech Republic 1
1Vojtech Kral887940
2Jan Sedivy1406172
3Jan Prochazka515110
Denmark 1
1Soren Bobach890001
2Soeren Schwartz820310
3Tue Lassen1406158
Estonia 1
1Sander Vaher
2Lauri Sild9005253
3Timo Sild504059
Finland 1
1Tero Fohr800108
2Fredric Portin
3Marten B Bostrom
France 1
1Vincent Coupat
2Lucas Basset
3Frederic Tranchand
Germany
1
2
3
Great Britain 1
1Scott Fraser1406168
2Graham Gristwood7501089
3Ralph Street
Hong Kong 1
1Gerald Yip
2Kin Wai Lee9000717
3Tsz Wai Yu
Hungary 1
1Aron Bako
2Mate Baumholczer
3Zsolt Lenkei1406157
Ireland 1
1Nicolas Simonin850300
2Conor Short510885
3Eoin McCullough
Italy 1
1Riccardo Scalet9200151
2Klaus Schgaguler9800089
3Giacomo Zagonel1601688
Japan 1
1Wataru Teragauchi
2Hirokazu Osaki
3Tomoaki Naganawa
Korea, Republic of 1
1Jong Kun Jung
2Namkwon Kim
3Gil Seob Byeon
Latvia
1
2
3
Lithuania
1
2
3
New Zealand 1
1Gene Beveridge
2Shamus Morrison9200025
3Matt Ogden573777
Norway 1
1Carl Godager Kaas997947
2Torgeir Noerbech
3Magne Daehli
Poland 1
1Bartosz Pawlak553471
2Wojciech Kowalski8625724
3Michal Olejnik887092
Portugal 1
1Tiago Romao8628659
2Manuel Horta8628664
3Tiago Gingao Leal8630444
Russian Federation 1
1Dmitrii Nakonechnyi1110111
2Valentin Novikov502891
3Dmitry Tsvetkov
Slovakia 1
1Tomas Musinsky920667
2Stefan Ringer2020734
3Michal Krajcik533306
South Africa 1
1Bradley Lund
2Eugene Botha
3Nicholas Mulder780609
Spain 1
1Antonio Martinez Perez887213
2Luis Nogueira1391741
3Andreu Blanes504417
Sweden 1
1Jonas Leandersson
2William Lind850212
3Gustav Bergman
Switzerland 1
1Fabian Hertner
2Daniel Hubmann9160483
3Matthias Kyburz
Turkey 1
1Ozgur Fettah2072901
2Engin Pinar2072907
3Ahmet Kacmaz1008105
Ukraine
1
2
3
United States 1
1Gregory Ahlswede220039
2Giacomo Barbone1006265
3Eric Bone

Women (31)

NameTeam lineup
Australia 1
1Laurina Neumann910888
2Hanny Allston9201050
3Anna Sheldon
Austria 1
1Ursula Kadan1406181
2Laura Ramstein
3Anja Arbter
Bulgaria 1
1Antoniya Grigorova1007801
2Liliana Gotseva2013404
3Antoaneta Dyaksova9999555
Canada 1
1Louise Oram504071
2Tori Owen
3Emily Kemp888572
China 1
1Shuangyan Hao
2Juang Li
3Yihang Li
Czech Republic 1
1Jana Knapova906217
2Denisa Kosova
3Adela Indrakova897391
Denmark 1
1Emma Klingenberg1302827
2Ida Bobach504396
3Maja Alm1406151
Estonia 1
1Elo Saue1391146
2Sigrid Ruul997982
3Evely Kaasiku1390504
Finland 1
1Merja Rantanen
2Saila Kinni690024
3Minna Kauppi
France 1
1Isia Basset
2Lea Vercellotti
3Amelie Chataing
Germany
1
2
3
Great Britain 1
1Claire Ward501068
2Catherine Taylor503538
3Hollie Orr
Hong Kong 1
1Wai Lan Iris Lui
2Tsz Ying Yu
3Charmaine Kai Wing Fung1815038
Hungary 1
1Fanni Gyurko
2Virag Weiler7201395
3Ildiko Szerencsi
Ireland 1
1Toni O Donovan500990
2Niamh OBoyle500992
3Ciara Largey870870
Italy 1
1Lia Patscheider2032011
2Viola Zagonel1601693
3Michela Guizzardi503389
Japan 1
1Mikiko Minagawa
2Azusa Gomi
3Rumiko Ito
Latvia
1
2
3
Lithuania
1
2
3
New Zealand 1
1Lizzie Ingham549943
2Renee Beveridge
3Laura Robertson9021993
Norway 1
1Heidi Bagstevold
2Mari Fasting
3Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg
Poland 1
1Jolanta Kolosinska895014
2Paulina Cygler895234
3Ewa Gwozdz8625543
Portugal 1
1Mariana Moreira8629040
2Patricia Casalinho8629043
3Carolina Delgado8628832
Russian Federation 1
1Natalia Gemperle1301091
2Svetlana Mironova1301649
3Tatyana Riabkina870402
Slovenia 1
1Mojca Flerin
2Metka Udovic781126
3Ana Pribakovic Borstnik
Spain 1
1Marina Garcia Castro
2Anna Serrallonga Arques842248
3Ona Rafols Perramon881212
Sweden 1
1Helena Bergman
2Annika Billstam
3Emma Johansson
Switzerland 1
1Julia Gross
2Judith Wyder
3Sara Luescher
Turkey 1
1Sakire Bilgin1395275
2Selvihan Gunaydin9871988
3Emine Sezgunsay7003237
Ukraine
1
2
3
United States 1
1Samantha Saeger
2Alison Campbell1396794
3Alison Crocker

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org