International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BikEst 2015/Estonian Championships
Organisers: Estonia / OK Voru
Date: 18 July 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Men (37)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Erik AibastSK Saue TammedEstonia681661
Petras AndrasiunasOSK SakasLithuania1501169
Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinland8629610
Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania1399114
Boris ElfimovMalahit MoscowRussian Federation1633133
Tonis ErmTA OKEstonia1390481
Anton FoliforovVladimirskaya oblastRussian Federation1390984
Margus HallikOK LUSEstonia600005
Akhmed IbragimovMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation1009224
Marek KarmHarju OKEstonia500764
Ilya KislukhinOrienta KuncevoRussian Federation2070159
Edgars KruminsNo club membershipLatvia8628695
Raul KudreEstoniaEstonia500752
Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus7202508
Aleksey KupriyanovMalahit MoscowRussian Federation9059059
Martins LasmanisAuseklis IKLatvia9110781
Martins LindeOzonsLatvia8629230
Kristjan LinnusVarska OK PekoEstonia1006468
Sander LinnusVarska OK PekoEstonia682028
Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstonia895357
Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania1394118
Egor MiterevOrienta KuncevoRussian Federation870222
Egidijus PilybasKopaLithuania1333360
Audrius PlatakisOK TelsiaiLithuania1390124
Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia9000010
Andrey ProzorovOrienta KuncevoRussian Federation9151199
Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia7700307
Eduards RensLatviaLatvia9190919
Riivo RooseNAEstonia897396
Aliaksei ShylakOrionBelarus981992
Eduard TomashevskiyWEST MTBO TEAM SVETLOGORSK Russian Federation1990199
Mikko TommolaLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland915069
Taaniel ToomingOK Polva KobrasEstonia505570
Toms VeitsPurva BridejsLatvia1302162
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLatvia7003131
Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRussian Federation889813
Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania998995

Women (25)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Gabriele AndrasiunieneOSK SakasLithuania1100010
Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania999002
Tuuli ErmOK VoruEstonia1008482
Svetlana Foliforova PoverinaForest SportRussian Federation502015
Eleri HirvOK VoruEstonia504034
Evely KaasikuJOKAEstonia1390504
Ingrit KalaVarska OK PekoEstonia997733
Maarja KuuskvereMetsaratturidEstonia1415615
Olga MikhaylovaMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation1006724
Anna MiterevaMalahit MoscowRussian Federation9991997
Renata PaulauskieneMedeina OKLithuania7203488
Susan PihelgasSK Saue TammedEstonia1396772
Kira PlysevskajaIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania999003
Roma PuisieneIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania1396898
Kaisa RaudkeppVarska OK PekoEstonia1392658
Vaida ReinartaiteOK FORTUNALithuania1391371
Natalia ShatalovaMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation1009360
Asta SimkonieneMedeina OKLithuania7202592
Ingrida SmiteAuseklis IKLatvia9200488
Aiga StrazdinaMeridians OKLatvia7003133
Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia890517
Paivi TommolaLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland910662
Anastasia TrifilenkovaMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation1001637
Maret VaherOK Polva KobrasEstonia505506
Marje VenelaineSK Saue TammedEstonia506002

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport