International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Cup 2016 Round 4

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: World Cup 2016 Round 4
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 14 October 2016 - 16 October 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

152 competitors entered in total.

Australia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaWomen

Austria (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anja ArbterAustriaWomen
Ursula KadanAustriaWomen
Robert MerlAustriaMen
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaWomen
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaMen
Laura RamsteinAustriaWomen
Matthias ReinerAustriaMen
Gernot YmsenAustriaMen

Belarus (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusWomen
Andrey SalinBelarusMen
Kristina YakubkinaBelarusWomen

Czech Republic (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonas HubacekCzech RepublicMen
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicWomen
Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicWomen
Vojtech KralCzech RepublicMen
Pavel KubatCzech RepublicMen
Milos NykodymCzech RepublicMen
Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicMen
Ondrej SemikCzech RepublicMen
Magdalena TuzilovaCzech RepublicWomen
Barbora ZhanalovaCzech RepublicWomen

Denmark (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maja AlmDenmarkWomen
Soren BobachDenmarkMen
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmarkMen
Bjoern CederbergDenmarkMen
Magnus DewettDenmarkMen
Jakob EdsenDenmarkMen
Caroline GjotterupDenmarkWomen
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmarkWomen
Tue LassenDenmarkMen
Thor NoerskovDenmarkMen
Soeren SchwartzDenmarkMen

Estonia (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kenny KivikasEstoniaMen
Peeter PihlEstoniaMen

Finland (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sari AnttonenFinlandWomen
Marten B BostromFinlandMen
Anna HaatajaFinlandWomen
Einari HeinaroFinlandMen
Saila KinniFinlandWomen
Miika KirmulaFinlandMen
Sanni KivelaFinlandWomen
Elias KuukkaFinlandMen
Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandMen
Anna NarhiFinlandWomen
Topi RaitanenFinlandMen
Merja RantanenFinlandWomen
Eetu SavolainenFinlandMen
Mikko SirenFinlandMen
Olli Markus TaivainenFinlandMen
Marika TeiniFinlandWomen

France (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Isia BassetFranceWomen
Lucas BassetFranceMen
Maelle BeauvirFranceWomen
Lauriane BeauvisageFranceWomen
Vincent CoupatFranceMen
Adrien DelenneFranceMen
Lucille GirardFranceWomen
Arnaud PerrinFranceMen
Quentin RauturierFranceMen
Fanny RocheFranceWomen
Frederic TranchandFranceMen
Lea VercellottiFranceWomen

Germany (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Immanuel BergerGermanyMen
Marvin GoerickeGermanyMen
Philipp MuellerGermanyMen
Patricia NiekeGermanyWomen
Florian PasdaGermanyMen

Great Britain (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tessa StrainGreat BritainWomen

Italy (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sebastian InderstItalyMen
Carlotta ScaletItalyWomen
Nicole ScaletItalyWomen
Andrea SeppiItalyMen

Latvia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rudolfs ZernisLatviaMen

Lithuania (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaWomen

New Zealand (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim RobertsonNew ZealandMen

Norway (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckNorwayMen
Andrine BenjaminsenNorwayWomen
Lone Karin BrochmannNorwayWomen
Magne DaehliNorwayMen
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayWomen
Haavard HagaNorwayMen
Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorwayWomen
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorwayWomen
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorwayMen
Carl Godager KaasNorwayMen
Olav LundanesNorwayMen
Borger MelsomNorwayMen
Ingjerd MyhreNorwayWomen
Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorwayWomen
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorwayMen
Emilie Westli AndersenNorwayWomen

Poland (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aleksandra HornikPolandWomen
Wojciech KowalskiPolandMen
Michal OlejnikPolandMen
Hanna WisniewskaPolandWomen

Russian Federation (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian FederationWomen
Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationWomen
Natalia GemperleRussian FederationWomen
Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationWomen
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian FederationMen
Yulia NovikovaRussian FederationWomen
Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationWomen
Dmitrii PoliakovRussian FederationMen
Artem PopovRussian FederationMen
Anastasia RudnayaRussian FederationWomen
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationMen
Nikita StepanovRussian FederationMen
Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationWomen

Sweden (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenWomen
Rassmus AnderssonSwedenMen
Anna BachmanSwedenWomen
Fredrik BakkmanSwedenMen
Gustav BergmanSwedenMen
Helena BergmanSwedenWomen
Lilian ForsgrenSwedenWomen
Sara HagstromSwedenWomen
Emma JohanssonSwedenWomen
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenMen
William LindSwedenMen
Jerker LysellSwedenMen
Elin ManssonSwedenWomen
Karolin OhlssonSwedenWomen
Alva OlssonSwedenWomen
Martin RegbornSwedenMen
Albin RidefeltSwedenMen
Oskar SjoebergSwedenMen
Lina StrandSwedenWomen
Emil SvenskSwedenMen

Switzerland (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonas EggerSwitzerlandMen
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandWomen
Lilly GrossSwitzerlandWomen
Kaspar HaeglerSwitzerlandMen
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandWomen
Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandMen
Florian HowaldSwitzerlandMen
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandMen
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandMen
Martin HubmannSwitzerlandMen
Julia JakobSwitzerlandWomen
Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandWomen
Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandMen
Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandMen
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandMen
Elena RoosSwitzerlandWomen
Martina RuchSwitzerlandWomen
Andreas RueedlingerSwitzerlandMen
Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandMen
Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandWomen
Sina TommerSwitzerlandWomen
Judith WyderSwitzerlandWomen

United States (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Giacomo BarboneUnited StatesMen

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org