Competitors entered to World Cup 2016 Round 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World Cup 2016 Round 4
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 14 October 2016 - 16 October 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

155 competitors entered in total.

Men (83)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Estonia
Emil AhlbeckNorway
Rassmus AnderssonSweden
Fredrik BakkmanSweden
Giacomo BarboneUnited States
Lucas BassetFrance
Immanuel BergerGermany
Gustav BergmanSweden
Soren BobachDenmark
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark
Marten B BostromFinland
Bjoern CederbergDenmark
Vincent CoupatFrance
Magne DaehliNorway
Adrien DelenneFrance
Magnus DewettDenmark
Jakob EdsenDenmark
Jonas EggerSwitzerland
Marvin GoerickeGermany
Haavard HagaNorway
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerland
Einari HeinaroFinland
Fabian HertnerSwitzerland
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
Raffael HuberSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Sebastian InderstItaly
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway
Carl Godager KaasNorway
Gernot KerschbaumerAustria
Miika KirmulaFinland
Kenny KivikasEstonia
Wojciech KowalskiPoland
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Pavel KubatCzech Republic
Elias KuukkaFinland
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Tue LassenDenmark
Jesse LaukkarinenFinland
Jonas LeanderssonSweden
William LindSweden
Olav LundanesNorway
Jerker LysellSweden
Borger MelsomNorway
Robert MerlAustria
Philipp MuellerGermany
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Thor NoerskovDenmark
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Michal OlejnikPoland
Florian PasdaGermany
Arnaud PerrinFrance
Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic
Peeter PihlEstonia
Dmitrii PoliakovRussian Federation
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Topi RaitanenFinland
Quentin RauturierFrance
Martin RegbornSweden
Matthias ReinerAustria
Albin RidefeltSweden
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Baptiste RollierSwitzerland
Andreas RueedlingerSwitzerland
Andrey SalinBelarus
Eetu SavolainenFinland
Florian SchneiderSwitzerland
Soeren SchwartzDenmark
Ondrej SemikCzech Republic
Andrea SeppiItaly
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian Federation
Mikko SirenFinland
Oskar SjoebergSweden
Nikita StepanovRussian Federation
Emil SvenskSweden
Olli Markus TaivainenFinland
Frederic TranchandFrance
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (72)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Estonia
[unspecified athlete] Australia
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Maja AlmDenmark
Sari AnttonenFinland
Anja ArbterAustria
Anna BachmanSweden
Isia BassetFrance
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Lauriane BeauvisageFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Helena BergmanSweden
Lone Karin BrochmannNorway
Anastasia DenisovaBelarus
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway
Lilian ForsgrenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerland
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Lucille GirardFrance
Caroline GjotterupDenmark
Julia GrossSwitzerland
Lilly GrossSwitzerland
Anna HaatajaFinland
Sara HagstromSweden
Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorway
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland
Emma JohanssonSweden
Ursula KadanAustria
Saila KinniFinland
Sanni KivelaFinland
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania
Elin ManssonSweden
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Ingjerd MyhreNorway
Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway
Anna NarhiFinland
Patricia NiekeGermany
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Alva OlssonSweden
Nadezhda OrlovaRussian Federation
Aislinn PrendergastAustralia
Laura RamsteinAustria
Merja RantanenFinland
Fanny RocheFrance
Elena RoosSwitzerland
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Nicole ScaletItaly
Martina SeiterleSwitzerland
Tessa StrainGreat Britain
Lina StrandSweden
Marika TeiniFinland
Sina TommerSwitzerland
Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic
Lea VercellottiFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation
Emilie Westli AndersenNorway
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Judith WyderSwitzerland
Kristina YakubkinaBelarus

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!