Competitors entered to Junior World Orienteering Championships 2015

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Junior World Orienteering Championships 2015
Organisers: Norway / Porsgrunn OL
Date: 4 July 2015 - 10 July 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

301 competitors entered in total.

W 20 (140)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland
Anine AhlsandNorway
Sigrid AlexandersenNorway
Kendija AparjodeLatvia
Elif Gokce AvciTurkey
Sofie BachmannSwitzerland
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Emma BjessmoSweden
Pia BlakeCanada
Nicola BlatchfordAustralia
Yara Bores EscuderoSpain
Daria BorisovaRussian Federation
Ayse BozkurtTurkey
Evalin BrautigamUnited States
Isabel BryantUnited States
Fiona BunnGreat Britain
Selma CabriTurkey
Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain
Sakire CelikTurkey
Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong
Anna ChestovaRussian Federation
Tyra ChristophersonUnited States
Yevheniya ChystyakovaSpain
Niamh CorbettIreland
Katie CoryWrightNew Zealand
Hannah CoxGreat Britain
Weronika CychPoland
Carolina DelgadoPortugal
Merel DirksenNetherlands
Gedvile DirziuteLithuania
Eleonora DonadiniItaly
Julia DoubsonUnited States
Anna DowlingAustralia
Chloe DudoignonFrance
Andreya DyaksovaBulgaria
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgaria
Ingeborg EideNorway
Julie EmmersonGreat Britain
Kayla FairbairnNew Zealand
Sanna FastSweden
Joana FernandesPortugal
Gabriella FrancoBrazil
Birte FriedrichsGermany
Anika GassnerAustria
Lucille GirardFrance
Caroline GjotterupDenmark
Hannah GoddardAustralia
Julia GoldmannHungary
Danielle GoodallNew Zealand
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia
Paula GrossSwitzerland
Marta Guijo AlonsoSpain
Anna HaatajaFinland
Chloe HaberkornFrance
Sara HagstromSweden
Florence HanauerFrance
Petra HancovaCzech Republic
Sophie HarrisonNew Zealand
Marianne HaugEstonia
Gabriela HirsovaCzech Republic
Sonia HollandsNew Zealand
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Vanda HosekovaSlovakia
Niina HulkkonenFinland
Nusa JeramSlovenia
Amanda JohanssonUnited States
Tilda JohanssonSweden
Emmi JokelaFinland
Sarah JonesGreat Britain
Misa KawashimaJapan
Noora KoskinenFinland
Mathilde Norgard KrachtDenmark
Cho Yu LamHong Kong
Vaiva LaurutyteLithuania
Laura LeibomaLatvia
Anna LiabzinaRussian Federation
Josefine LindDenmark
Roisin LongIreland
Astrid MaagDenmark
Angelika MaciejewskaPoland
Heidi MartenssonNorway
Aoife McCavanaIreland
Cliona McCulloughIreland
Marina MeirkovichIsrael
Wakana MiyamotoJapan
Maja MorawskaPoland
Daria MoskalenkoUkraine
Sandrine MuellerSwitzerland
Mana NakamuraJapan
Agnes Rebeka NedaRomania
Patricia NiekeGermany
Tereza NovakovaCzech Republic
Winnie OakhillAustralia
Johanna ObergSweden
Helen OckendenGreat Britain
Pia OcvirkCroatia
Miri Thrane OedumDenmark
Marie OlaussenNorway
Mami OruiJapan
Pihla OtsamoFinland
Lia PatscheiderItaly
Greti PentekHungary
Delphine PoirotFrance
Carina PolzerAustria
Olena PostelniakUkraine
Maria PrietoSpain
Marie ProchazkovaCzech Republic
Ekaterina ProkopyevaRussian Federation
Claudia RoomanBelgium
Triinu RooniEstonia
Melike SancakTurkey
Lisa SchubnellSwitzerland
Melanie SergievUnited States
Emma SherwoodCanada
Olivia SprodAustralia
Paula StarkeGermany
Lanita SteerAustralia
Anna StickovaCzech Republic
Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuania
Naomi SuzukiJapan
Andrea SvenssonSweden
Lenka SvobodovaCzech Republic
Luca SzuromiHungary
Francesca TauferItaly
Dora TezakCroatia
Alice TilleyNew Zealand
Marina TrubkinaRussian Federation
Johanna TrummerAustria
Karoliina UkskoskiFinland
Kerstin UllmannSwitzerland
Tonje VassendNorway
Csenge ViniczaiHungary
Emma WaddingtonCanada
Martina WalchAustria
Amanda Falck WeberDenmark
Virag WeilerHungary
Leonore WinklerGermany
Natsuki YamagishiJapan
Maria ZasimovskaiaRussian Federation
Margret ZimmermannEstonia

M 20 (161)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Topias AholaFinland
Erik AnderssonSweden
Apostol AtanasovBulgaria
Dylan BarrySouth Africa
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania
Devon BeckmanNew Zealand
Alexander BergstromCanada
Fabiano BettegaItaly
Milos BilicSerbia
Nikola BilicSerbia
Stefan BilicSerbia
Dane BlomquistGreat Britain
Addison BosleyUnited States
Emanuel jun BraunAustria
Trevor BrayCanada
Fabio BrunetItaly
Simeon BurrillAustralia
Daniel CatarinoPortugal
Bjoern CederbergDenmark
Timothy ChambersSouth Africa
Gregoire ChatelainFrance
Alexander ChepelinGreat Britain
Hakon ChristiansenNorway
Ed Cory WrightNew Zealand
Thomas CurigerSwitzerland
Aidan DawsonAustralia
Jarrah DayAustralia
Ariel Quim de AlmeidaBrazil
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Adrien DelenneFrance
Magnus DewettDenmark
Rafael DobnikAustria
Sergey DobryninRussian Federation
Erik DoehlerGermany
Moritz DoellgastGermany
Matt DoyleAustralia
Tom DrygalskiBelgium
Henrik EijsinkNetherlands
Matthew ElkingtonGreat Britain
Andre EstevesPortugal
Austin FowlerUnited States
Matous FurstCzech Republic
Chris GallowayGreat Britain
Thomas GilletBelgium
Markus GraetschGermany
Emil GranqvistSweden
Matthias GroellAustria
Joey HadornSwitzerland
Tommy HayesNew Zealand
Simon HectorSweden
Audun HeimdalNorway
Sven HellmuellerSwitzerland
Takashi HiraharaJapan
Markus HolterNorway
Patrik HorakCzech Republic
Matej HrabosSlovakia
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
William HubschUnited States
VitaliI HychkoUkraine
Simon ImarkSweden
Go InamoriJapan
Luka IvkovicCroatia
Joao JaberBrazil
Patrick JaffeAustralia
Dominik JandlAustria
Martin JonasSlovakia
Morten JorgensenUnited States
Oguzhan KaratepeTurkey
Daniil KashinRussian Federation
Vojtech KettnerCzech Republic
Kuk Ryol KimKorea, Democratic People's Republic of
Kwang Myong KimKorea, Democratic People's Republic of
Thomas KnudsenDenmark
Takatsugu KobayashiJapan
Kirill KomarovRussian Federation
Bertalan KovacsHungary
Carl Emil Schoier KovstedDenmark
Raku KunisawaJapan
Florian KurzAustria
Orhan KutluTurkey
Anton KuukkaFinland
Kin Kwan KwokHong Kong
Isak LangerakNetherlands
Michael LaraiaUnited States
Diego Lazaro de JuanSpain
Evert LeeuwsBelgium
Korbinian LehnerGermany
Oskar LeinonenSweden
Magnus MaagDenmark
Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway
Niall McCarthyIreland
Caelan Pangman McLeanCanada
Henry McNultyAustralia
Matyas MeszarosHungary
Balazs MiaveczHungary
Elmar Montero CarcelesSpain
Shamus MorrisonNew Zealand
Stepan MudrakCzech Republic
Jan Erik NaessCanada
Gytis NakvosasLithuania
Simon NavratilCzech Republic
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Emil OebroDenmark
Olli OjanahoFinland
Anders Felde OlaussenNorway
Heino OllinEstonia
Mark OttoGermany
Tanel PappEstonia
Florian PasdaGermany
Daniel PeregiHungary
Arnaud PerrinFrance
Mathieu PerrinFrance
Mathias PeterAustria
Tobia PezzatiSwitzerland
Janek PiirisildEstonia
Radoslaw PiotrowskiPoland
Mateusz PodsiadlyPoland
Martin PonevBulgaria
Alvaro Prieto del CampoSpain
Paul PruzinaIreland
Fryderyk PryjmaPoland
Jonathan QuinnIreland
Topi RaitanenFinland
Quentin RauturierFrance
Alvis ReinsonsLatvia
Will RiggGreat Britain
Nicolas RioFrance
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Roark RobinsonSouth Africa
Bogdan RodionovRussian Federation
Jens RonnolsSweden
Krzysztof RzencaPoland
Takaya SakanashiJapan
Cosme Sanchez DoradoSpain
Can Huseyin SapulTurkey
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Matej SeboUnited States
Chit Hei ShiuHong Kong
Huzeyfe SigirciTurkey
Martin SmelikSlovakia
Aidan SmithGreat Britain
Nick SmithNew Zealand
Andreas SoelbergNorway
Nikita StepanovRussian Federation
Zan Luka SumeckiSlovenia
Michael SvobodaCanada
Arttu SyrjalainenFinland
Taiki TanakaJapan
Martynas TirlikasLithuania
Endijs TitomersLatvia
Peter TusarSlovenia
Uldis UpitisLatvia
Paulius VidziunasLithuania
Krzysztof WolowczykPoland
Alexei YaganovRussian Federation
Nitsan YasurIsrael
Musa YeliTurkey
Wei Yong YueHong Kong
Gelson Andrey Zago TogniBrazil
Noah ZbindenSwitzerland
Patrick ZbindenSwitzerland

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org