Competitors entered to World Cup 2015 Round 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World Cup 2015 Round 2
Organisers: Halden SK / Idefjordens SK / Ljungskile FK / Norway / Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 3 June 2015 - 7 June 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

303 competitors entered in total.

Men (170)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Latvia
[unspecified athlete] Latvia
[unspecified athlete] Austria
Philippe AdamskiFrance
Emil AhlbeckNorway
Tiago AiresPortugal
Vilius AleliunasLithuania
Robbie AndersonCanada
David AnderssonSweden
Apostol AtanasovBulgaria
Fredrik BakkmanSweden
Giacomo BarboneUnited States
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania
Lucas BassetFrance
Gustav BergmanSweden
Edgars BertuksLatvia
Liutauras BileviciusLithuania
Duncan BirtwistleGreat Britain
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Christian BobachDenmark
Soren BobachDenmark
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark
Marten B BostromFinland
Olle BostromSweden
Loic CapbernFrance
Michele CaraglioItaly
Vincent CoupatFrance
Celestin CrespinFrance
Magne DaehliNorway
Filip DahlgrenSweden
Julian DentAustralia
Davis DislersLatvia
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmark
Wojciech DwojakPoland
Jakob EdsenDenmark
Bjorn EkebergNorway
Sergey FedatsenkaNetherlands
Theo FleurentFrance
Tero FohrFinland
Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorway
Scott FraserGreat Britain
Bjarne FriedrichsGermany
Chris GallowayGreat Britain
Jeremy GenarBelgium
Ruslan GlibovUkraine
Helmut GremmelAustria
Graham GristwoodGreat Britain
Thierry GueorgiouFrance
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania
Hector HainesGreat Britain
Daniel HajekCzech Republic
Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway
Tobias HenrikssonFinland
Fabian HertnerSwitzerland
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Michal HubacekCzech Republic
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Jarkko HuovilaFinland
Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway
Kristian JonesGreat Britain
Andris JubelisLatvia
Carl Godager KaasNorway
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgaria
Marek KarmEstonia
Gernot KerschbaumerAustria
Eskil KinnebergNorway
Miika KirmulaFinland
Olli Pekka KoistinenFinland
Wojciech KowalskiPoland
Michal KrajcikSlovakia
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Oleksandr KratovUkraine
Matthias KretzschmarGermany
Pavel KubatCzech Republic
Janis KumsLatvia
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Severi KymalainenFinland
Tue LassenDenmark
Karolis LazdauskasLithuania
Jonas LeanderssonSweden
Zsolt LenkeiHungary
William LindSweden
Oskari LiukkonenFinland
Olav LundanesNorway
Tuomo MakelaFinland
Antonio Martinez PerezSpain
Ewan McCarthyGreat Britain
Alasdair McLeodGreat Britain
Henry McNultyAustralia
Robert MerlAustria
Yannick MichielsBelgium
Trond Einar Moen PedersliNorway
Ross MorrisonNew Zealand
Shamus MorrisonNew Zealand
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation
Kiril NikolovBulgaria
Thor NoerskovDenmark
Leonid NovikovRussian Federation
Valentin NovikovRussian Federation
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Matt OgdenNew Zealand
Michal OlejnikPoland
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway
Anton OstlinSweden
Artem PanchenkoUkraine
Piotr ParfianowiczPoland
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Bartosz PawlakPoland
Topi PenttinenFinland
Peeter PihlEstonia
Dmitrii PoliakovRussian Federation
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Fredric PortinFinland
Jan ProchazkaCzech Republic
Christoph PrunscheGermany
Martin RegbornSweden
KyongSa RiKorea, Democratic People's Republic of
Albin RidefeltSweden
Soeren RiechersGermany
Sergei RjabyshkinEstonia
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Baptiste RollierSwitzerland
Andreas RueedlingerSwitzerland
Johan RunessonSweden
Leon Russell KeelyAustralia
Roman RyapolovRussian Federation
Guy SaboIsrael
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Matthew SchepisiAustralia
David SchorahGreat Britain
Soeren SchwartzDenmark
Toby ScottNew Zealand
Matej SeboUnited States
Jan SedivyCzech Republic
Andrea SeppiItaly
Marco SeppiItaly
Denys ShcherbakovUkraine
Pavel ShestakovRussian Federation
Brendan ShieldsUnited States
Lauri SildEstonia
Timo SildEstonia
Nicolas SimoninIreland
Ivan SirakovBulgaria
Mikko SirenFinland
Oskar SjoebergSweden
Yngve SkogstadNorway
Ross SmithUnited States
Chris SmithardGreat Britain
Ats SonajalgEstonia
Matthew SpeakeGreat Britain
Murray StrainGreat Britain
Ralph StreetGreat Britain
Donatas StulgysLithuania
Miika SuominenFinland
Emil SvenskSweden
Michael SvobodaCanada
Alessio TenaniItaly
Frederic TranchandFrance
Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation
Doug TullieGreat Britain
James TullieGreat Britain
Pavlo UshkvarokUkraine
Sander VaherEstonia
Martin VisterNorway
Giacomo ZagonelItaly
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (133)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] France
[unspecified athlete] France
[unspecified athlete] Italy
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Maja AlmDenmark
Sari AnttonenFinland
Anna BachmanSweden
Heidi BagstevoldNorway
Isia BassetFrance
Lauriane BeauvisageFrance
Helena BergmanSweden
Annika BillstamSweden
Ida BobachDenmark
Helen BridleGreat Britain
Amelie ChataingFrance
Lucia CurzioItaly
Weronika CychPoland
Paulina CyglerPoland
Inga DambeLatvia
Anastasia DenisovaBelarus
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgaria
Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation
Elise EgsethNorway
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway
Lena EliassonSweden
Julie EmmersonGreat Britain
Mari FastingNorway
Anna ForsbergSweden
Lilian ForsgrenSweden
Rahel FriederichSwitzerland
Arntraut GoetschGermany
Julia GrossSwitzerland
Lilly GrossSwitzerland
Michela GuizzardiItaly
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania
Ewa GwozdzPoland
Fanni GyurkoHungary
Sofia HaajanenFinland
Sara HagstromSweden
Venla HarjuFinland
Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorway
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Josefine HeikkaSweden
Lisa HolerSwitzerland
Ruth HolmesGreat Britain
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Outi HytonenFinland
Iliana IlievaBulgaria
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic
Lizzie InghamNew Zealand
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway
Julia JarvelainenFinland
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland
Emma JohanssonSweden
Emma JohanssonNorway
Eva JurenikovaCzech Republic
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Eva KabathovaCzech Republic
Helena KarlssonSweden
Mira KaskinenFinland
Minna KauppiFinland
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuania
Emily KempCanada
Saila KinniFinland
Sanni KivelaFinland
Emma KlingenbergDenmark
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Jolanta KolosinskaPoland
Alice LeakeGreat Britain
Anne Johanne LindNorway
Ane LindeDenmark
Susen LoeschGermany
Kristin LofgrenSweden
Sara LuescherSwitzerland
Cristina LuisUnited States
Maiki MaalbergEstonia
Heidi MartenssonNorway
Kirstin MaxwellGreat Britain
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Kate MorrisonNew Zealand
Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway
Anna NarhiFinland
Marte NarumNorway
Miia NiittynenFinland
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Kamilla OlaussenNorway
Alva OlssonSweden
Michaela OmovaCzech Republic
Louise OramCanada
Hollie OrrGreat Britain
Helen PalmerGreat Britain
Olha PanchenkoUkraine
Jenny PatanaFinland
Lia PatscheiderItaly
Olena PitirimovaUkraine
Lenka PoklopovaCzech Republic
Kseniya PopovaUnited States
Olena PostelniakUkraine
Laura RamsteinAustria
Merja RantanenFinland
Gabija RazaityteLithuania
Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation
Annika RihmaEstonia
Lisa RisbySweden
Laura RobertsonNew Zealand
Elena RoosSwitzerland
Sabine RothaugGermany
Vanessa RoundAustralia
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Sigrid RuulEstonia
Samantha SaegerUnited States
Dana Safka BrozkovaCzech Republic
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Maija SianojaFinland
Olga SlutaUkraine
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain
Christiane TroesseGermany
Anastasia TrubkinaRussian Federation
Jessica TullieGreat Britain
Liga ValdmaneLatvia
Lea VercellottiFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation
Nadiya VolynskaUkraine
Charlotte WardGreat Britain
Claire WardGreat Britain
Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain
Tone WigemyrNorway
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Judith WyderSwitzerland
Viola ZagonelItaly

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!