International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2015
Organiser: Norway
Date: 9 February 2015 - 15 February 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

M20 (51)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janis BaunisLatvia
Lars BeglingerSwitzerland
Markku BergmanFinland
Noel BoosSwitzerland
Davide ComaiItaly
Francesco CorradiniGruppo sportivo Castello di Fiemme
Adrian DahlstromSweden
Martin EricsonSweden
Sergey GorlanovRussian Federation
Gjermund Toernqvist HaldenNorway
Jan HasekCzech Republic
Audun HeimdalNorway
Kalle HenrikssonSweden
Nils HenrikssonSweden
Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic
Sampo HyppolaFinland
Filip JacobssonSweden
Vootele JagomagiEstonia
Nojus KalvaitisLithuania
Aleksi KarppinenFinland
Vladislav KiselevRussian Federation
Bjornar KvaleNorway
Michael LaraiaUnited States
Jonas Madslien BakkenNorway
Vojtech MatusCzech Republic
Vladislav MikhailyukKazakhstan
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikNorway
Eivind Ofsthus GravirNorway
Kestrel OwensUnited States
Aleksandr PavlenkoRussian Federation
Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuania
Aliaksandr RazhkouMeta
Georgiy RomanovUkraine
Rimmo RoomEstonia
Andres SaalEstonia
Antti SaikkoFinland
Oskar SandbergSweden
Samuli SchroderusFinland
Vaclav SnuparekCzech Republic
Andreas SoelbergNorway
Ondrej StaryCzech Republic
Mikhail TceriukovRussian Federation
Eevert ToivonenFinland
Aleksandr TuchinRussian Federation
Rokas VaitkusLithuania
Luca VenturaItaly
Sixten WalheimSweden
Oyvind WiggenNorway
Stepan ZhukovRussian Federation
Aidas ZigilejusLithuania
Aleksandr ZlobinRussian Federation

W20 (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anine AhlsandNorway
Liubov BalandinaRussian Federation
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Stefania CorradiniItaly
Laura DienerSwitzerland
Erica EdmanSweden
Hanna ErikssonSweden
Veronika GallovaCzech Republic
Karin HallSweden
Petra HancovaCzech Republic
Ragnhild HjermstadNorway
Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian Federation
Julia KorhonenFinland
Doris KudreEstonia
Nina KuklinaRussian Federation
Vaiva LaurutyteLithuania
Silvia LuupEstonia
Fanni Jauhojarvi MarkussenDenmark
Viktorija MichnovicLithuania
Juliaana NasiFinland
Assem NazyrovaKazakhstan
Ida NordlundSweden
Suvi OikarinenFinland
Lia PatscheiderItaly
Mariya PetrushkoRussian Federation
Noora RaisanenFinland
Daria RogovaRussian Federation
Jonne RoomaEstonia
Shoira RuzievaRussian Federation
Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuania
Isabel SalenSweden
Kaisa SanderEstonia
Ellen SarenmarkSweden
Liisa Sassi PakkilaFinland
Melanie SergievUnited States
Anastasiia SopovaRussian Federation
Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuania
Migle SusinskaiteLithuania
Tuuli SuutariFinland
Martina WankovaCzech Republic
Evine Westli AndersenNorway
Klara YngvessonSweden

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org