International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to COMOF 2015

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: COMOF 2015
Organisers: ISR OC Jezreel / Israel
Date: 20 February 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

Azimuts OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Artjoms RekunenkoAzimuts OKLatviaH21E1006191

Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Attila MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandH21E206370

IGTISA (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andris JubelisIGTISALatviaH21E1301986
Arturs PaulinsIGTISALatviaH21E1394783

ISR OC Emek Hefer (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Yakir GoldnerISR OC Emek HeferIsraelH21E9840122
Rafael HamraISR OC Emek HeferIsraelH21E2071225
Alexander LipovichISR OC Emek HeferIsraelH21E1321322
Alexey MarchenkoISR OC Emek HeferIsraelH21E7202491
Roi NaonISR OC Emek HeferIsraelH21E2071080

ISR OC Galilee (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Asaf AvnerISR OC GalileeIsraelH21E2071134
Roni HarishISR OC GalileeIsraelD21E417276
Shachar HershmanISR OC GalileeIsraelH21E2071031
Ronen ShurerISR OC GalileeIsraelH21E2071071

ISR OC Hasharon (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
David AloniISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E9099999
Zemer AloniISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E2071279
Hilel ChernyISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E2071030
Daniel GriffISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E2071272
Eyal HeimanISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E2071024
Aram YakobyISR OC HasharonIsraelH21E2071239

ISR OC Jezreel (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Michael PodvornyISR OC JezreelIsraelH21E2071247
Nir YasurISR OC JezreelIsraelH21E2071019

ISR OC Lev Hasharon (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Moty SchorISR OC Lev HasharonIsraelH21E2071221

ISR OC Modiin (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ran KaganISR OC ModiinIsraelH21E2071068
Itay ManorISR OC ModiinIsraelH21E9200280

ISR OC Rishon Lezion (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Danniel SharonISR OC Rishon LezionIsraelH21E2071478

ISR OC Technion Carmel (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ido BritISR OC Technion CarmelIsraelH21E2071077
Uri KarniISR OC Technion CarmelIsraelH21E2071249
Shay LevaviISR OC Technion CarmelIsraelH21E2071079
Nagiv NasraldinISR OC Technion CarmelIsraelH21E
Tomer VainerISR OC Technion CarmelIsraelH21E2071147

ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Nimrod CohenISR OC Tel Aviv ASAIsraelH21E2071004
Pavel GvozdevISR OC Tel Aviv ASAIsraelH21E1404540
Noam RavidISR OC Tel Aviv ASAIsraelH21E2071051
Zef SegalISR OC Tel Aviv ASAIsraelH21E2071293

Israel (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marina MeirkovichIsraelIsraelD21E2071198
Guy SaboIsraelIsraelH21E2071033
Nitsan YasurIsraelIsraelH21E2071022
Keren ZivIsraelIsraelD21E2071168

Italy (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Samuele CurzioItalyItalyH21E236953
Carlotta ScaletItalyItalyD21E502321

Kamvol SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Vasili StraltsouKamvol SKBelarusH21E888037

Koovee (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFinlandH21E
Juho WesterlundKooveeFinlandH21E610624

OC BNTU (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Veronika ChernikOC BNTUBelarusD21E250529

OK Zlatovrv (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Meri ChkripeskaOK ZlatovrvNorth MacedoniaD21E2046103

OLV Steinberg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew ZealandH21E1207381

OSK Sakas (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Modestas BacysOSK SakasLithuaniaH21E1000012

POSK Jasenica (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marija CosicPOSK JasenicaSerbiaD21E2015228

samara (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ekaterina VlasovasamaraRussian FederationD21E9200434

Samara (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anna DvorianskaiaSamaraRussian FederationD21E9788887

Spain (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andreu BlanesSpainSpainH21E504417
Raul FerraSpainSpainH21E9840322
Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpainD21E881212
Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpainD21E842248

Trol (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Michael Van BaelenTrolBelgiumH21E1199256

Turkey (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Busra AltunTurkeyTurkeyD21E2029660
Yasar Ismet DemirozTurkeyTurkeyH21E7000069

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport