International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring 2015

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring 2015
Organisers: Alleroed OK / Denmark / OK Oest Birkeroed
Date: 27 March 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

113 competitors entered in total.

Men elite WRE (67)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Claus BobachNo club membershipDenmark9005057
Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark890001
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark886624
Olle BostromJarla OrienteringSweden901119
Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany501948
Felix BreitschaedelBaekkelagets SKAustria792911
Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden901911
Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark500543
Jon Arve EngebakkenNord Osterdal OKNorway7202586
Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark888414
Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany1972767
Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany902806
Mathias HallmenOK DenselnSweden9960966
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland1009739
Iisak HelanderSK PohjantahtiFinland1201049
Pekka HyvonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101781
Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9178125
Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889248
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802
Sami Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFinland9960000
Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101785
Balint KovacsPVSKHungary1396133
Robert KovacsFarum OKHungary1396115
Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany901508
Jouni KujalaSK PohjantahtiFinland1003723
Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong China500270
Martin Laage KraghOK RoskildeDenmark895442
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark819768
Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark1406158
Ari Pekka LassilaKooveeFinland9772772
Per Harald Lofgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway980000
Johan MacLassenOK Pan AarhusDenmark7821026
Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China7860463
Catalin Ionut MicleaCS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania211805
Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark1395510
Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL TrollelgNorway1396890
Ross MorrisonRajamaen RykmenttiNew Zealand2003453
Philipp MuellerGermanyGermany124078
Jonas MuntheOK Pan AarhusDenmark9120589
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinland690021
Niko NissinenSK PohjantahtiFinland
Thor NoerskovIFK GoteborgDenmark889252
Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland9000097
Rune OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark750000
Taneli PantsarPellon PonsiFinland568146
Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertajatFinland1876002
Matyas PentekHorsens OKHungary1396184
Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmark940504
Sampo RahkoSK PohjantahtiFinland9891666
Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK MelfarDenmark9005229
Tim RobertsonHutt ValleyNew Zealand581995
Jeppe RuudFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark501276
Guy SaboISR OC Emek HeferIsrael2071033
Eskil SchoeningOK WestDenmark931208
Joakim Sehested SieOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark895449
Maxim SimakovOmegaRussian Federation889818
Mikko SirenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101793
Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark263574
Ats SonajalgTeam EstoniaEstonia9200714
Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland
Tamas SziladiPVSKHungary1396175
Juho Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland9995700
Dmitry TsvetkovIkNVRussian Federation8625711
Tomas VensrydEslovs FKSweden445410
Ueli WerrenOLG BernSwitzerland1008537
Axel WradheAttunda OKSweden895427
Teodor YordanovOC MuenchenBulgaria1840330

Women elite WRE (46)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark1406151
Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFinland
Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland
Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OKDenmark553387
Thalia BertschingerNydalens SKSwitzerland504674
Anneke Hald BjorgumJarla OrienteringNorway888004
Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden760301
Ida BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark504396
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway860527
Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBaekkelagets SKNorway1234444
Lena EliassonDomnarvets GoIFSweden810722
Susanna ForsellMotala Aif OlSweden450039
Jolanta GanssingerOK SkogsfalkenPoland895014
Lene Godager KaasBaekkelagets SKNorway1406164
Arntraut GoetschGermanyGermany426068
Kine GulliksenBaekkelagets SKNorway891055
Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFinland1396394
Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantahtiFinland1009753
Anna HaatajaSK PohjantahtiFinland9799999
Line HagmanBaekkelagets SKNorway42595
Mette HjerrildOK Pan AarhusDenmark870831
Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9180789
Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantahtiFinland9831905
Sara KarvonenLynxFinland1994194
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark888465
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark2049936
Inge Skovgaard KnudsenFaaborg OKDenmark886575
Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFinland
Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany7000047
Marjo LiikanenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1700684
Ane LindeOK Pan AarhusDenmark302589
Susen LoeschGermanyGermany500293
Ane Sofie Naess BjoergulOK Pan AarhusNorway681883
Marte NarumNydalens SKNorway902928
Louise OramNydalens SKCanada504071
Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertajatFinland1876008
Saanamaria RahkoSK PohjantahtiFinland
Hanna RaitanenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland2011469
Sabine RothaugGermanyGermany7003447
Eva SebokFarum OKHungary45982
Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine1410792
Mariann UlvestadBaekkelagets SKNorway770777
Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway889930
Galina VinogradovaAlfta Osa OKRussian Federation9200044
Emilie Westli AndersenLoten OLNorway750503
Wing Hay YuHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China7022222

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport