EMV suusaorienteerumise sprindis (WRE)
19.01.2019 Haanja (T.Timmusk)
34 Ļepeškins Ritvars OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642304 10:31
35 Erik Kersna Ilves 8636896 10:32
36 Bruno Sterns Ogre OK/SC 8661464 10:33
37 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 8668784 10:34
38 Henri Kersna Ilves 8636897 10:35
39 Reigo Keem Peko 8636898 10:36
40 Kaur Koosapoeg Rakv/Tapa spordikool 8638063 10:37
41 Timo Kudre Peko 8662665 10:38
42 Lukass Silins Ogre OK/SC 8661465 10:39
43 Hugo Rüütli Haanja o-ring 8636899 10:40
44 Renars Grasis Ogre OK/SC 8661466 10:41
45 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 8661128 10:42
46 Märt Viidu Haanja O-ring 8636900 10:43
47 Maanus Udam JOKA 8625059 10:44
48 Audun Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 8648692 10:45
49 Olivers Plocins Ogre OK/SC 8665414 10:46
50 Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 8662257 10:47
51 Adrians Kugenieks Ogre OK/SC 8661467 10:48
52 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 8668779 10:49
53 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevics Ogre OK/SC 8077000 10:50
54 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636591 10:51
55 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 8657268 10:52
56 Roland Johanson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8638098 10:53
57 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 8636901 10:54
58 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636894 10:55
59 Laurits Rütman JOKA 8625042 10:56
60 Karel Jung Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8421421 10:57
61 Robert Sander Ilves 8636902 10:58
62 Toomas Mattus Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636893 10:59
63 Kaspar Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 8636903 11:00
64 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636588 11:01
65 Laur Laanetu Peko 8636904 11:02
66 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8665482 11:03
67 Mehis Udam JOKA 8625058 10:58
68 Jekabs Toms Andersons Ogre OK/SC 8656779 10:59
69 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 8636905 11:00
70 Mikk Keis Rakv/Tapa spordikool 8636921 11:01
71 Vintišs Dāvis OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642307 11:02
72 Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 8636906 11:03
73 Pļaviņš Klāvs OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642302 11:04
74 Mihkel Mahla Peko 8257777 11:05
75 Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas 8636907 11:06
76 Uku Aasrand Rakv 8636920 11:07
77 Audris Odo Vitolins Ogre OK/SC 8661463 11:08
78 Artur Soo JOKA 8200007 11:09
79 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636892 11:10
80 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 8661131 11:11
81 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636861 11:12
82 Olev Piirisild 8073004 11:13
83 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636899 11:14
84 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636854 10:54
85 Siim Turban Rakv 8636939 10:55
86 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 8625053 10:56
87 Beķeris Uģis OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642317 10:57
88 Hando Allmann Võru 8645019 10:58
89 Ragnar Rooba Rakv/Tapa spordikool 8636928 10:59
90 Sander Pritsik Rakv 8636919 11:00
91 Graudums Mārcis OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642310 11:01
92 Emils Zernis Saldus OK 8642020 11:02
93 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 8625047 11:03
94 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636841 11:04
95 Kasper Keerberg JOKA 8625054 11:05
96 Christopher Lään Rakv 8636922 11:06
97 Sten Aasaväli JOKA 8625057 11:07
98 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 8636908 11:08
99 Georg Paal JOKA 8625043 11:09
100 Andres Rõõm Ilves 8651943 10:59
101 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 8636909 11:00
102 Viesturs Veits Sigulda 8656810 11:01
103 Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636901 11:02
104 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvikas 8636910 11:03
105 Rauno Pahapill JOKA 8625060 11:04
106 Andris Sarksna Ogre Ok/SC 8644442 11:05
107 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras 8636891 11:06
108 Andre Beljaev JOKA 8625038 11:07
109 Andres Aruots Peko 8636911 11:08
110 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 8107004 11:09
1 Valters Reneslacis Latvian Orienteering 8628431 11:11
2 Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK 8661461 11:12
3 Nauris Neimanis Latvian Orienteering 8661462 11:13
4 Aivis Zetmanis Azimuts OK 8633652 11:14
5 Joosep Tammemäe 8633651 11:15
6 Uku Laur Tali Harju KEK RSK 8664187 11:16
7 Priit Randman Rakvere OK 8636891 11:17
8 Sander Linnus Varska OK Peko 8647271 11:18
9 Lauri Malsroos SK Saue Tammed 895357 11:19
10 Kristjan Linnus Varska OK Peko 8647270 11:20
11 Tarvo Klaasimäe Estonian Orienteerin 8636892 11:21
12 Kenny Kivikas Ilves OK 8640116 11:22
13 Marek Karm SK100 8631404 11:23
14 Vootele Jagomägi OK Ilves 335669 11:24
15 Arvi Anton Seiklushunt 8633652 11:25
16 Tonis Erm TA OK 8201180 11:26
17 Andres Saal Otepaa Spordiklubi 8188181 11:27
18 Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves OK 8636893 11:28
19 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves OK 8651910 11:29
20 Kevin Hallop Varska OK Peko 8636894 11:30
21 Mattis Jaama Varska OK Peko 8640105 11:31
111 Kaupo Ots Rakv 8636930 10:46
112 Erko Jakobson Kobras 8636865 10:47
113 Indrek Mahla Peko 8636912 10:48
114 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 8005000 10:49
115 Andreas Kraas Tammed 8648693 10:50
116 Magnar Alev Otepää 8240372 10:51
117 Vallo Vaher JOKA 8668763 10:52
118 Ain Fjodorov Peko 8091272 10:53
119 Janek Kähr Kobras 8638097 10:54
120 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 8636913 10:55
121 Siim Vanahans Kobras 8636858 10:56
122 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 8625055 10:57
123 Ikaunieks GunÄrs OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642371 10:37
124 Vermo Siim Nõmme 8622210 10:38
125 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 7208108 10:39
126 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 8636914 10:40
127 Andres Viira 8636915 10:41
128 Kuno Rooba Rakv 8636923 10:42
129 Māris Stabiņš OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS 8642105 10:43
130 Meelis Mälberg 8001398 10:44
131 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 8640114 10:45
132 Jüri Pärnik Peko 8638065 10:46
133 Erik Aibast Tammed 8647289 10:47
134 Raul Kudre Peko 8662650 10:48
135 Avo Siilak Rakv 8638060 10:49
136 Paavo Rõigas Peko 8638075 10:50
137 Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 8638069 10:51
138 Randy Korb Peko 8638076 10:52
139 Toomas Mast HOK 8636864 10:47
140 Martti Parve Peko 8282261 10:48
141 Mart Külvik 8638077 10:49
142 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 8638078 10:50
143 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 8636933 10:51
144 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 8638080 10:52
145 Raul Laas JOKA 8625046 10:53
146 Vladimir Savinov SRD 8645016 10:54
147 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 8011360 10:55
148 Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 10:56
149 Ülo Viru Orvand 8488833 10:57
150 Martin Tõrra Kobras 8636898 10:41
151 Mati Kallemets Okas 8638081 10:42
152 Toivo Saue HOK 8638082 10:43
153 Lembit Nöps Ilves 8638083 10:44
154 Tõnu Nurm Kobras 8636902 10:45
155 Riho Männi Lehola 8639394 10:46
156 Ago Käis Kobras 8636900 10:47
157 Mareli Vaher Katoliku 8668775 10:40
158 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636897 10:41
159 Elize Bremze Ogre OK/SC 8661468 10:42
160 Anete Stabiņa OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS 8642110 10:43
161 Harriet Koppel Katoliku 8657236 10:44
162 Kitija Abula OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS 8642106 10:45
163 Anett Kari Rakv/Tapa spordikool 8638073 10:46
164 Angela Mõttus Otepää 8668781 10:47
165 Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8638123 10:48
166 Patricija Valaine Ogre OK/SC 8661469 10:49
167 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636896 10:50
168 Liva Eliza Andersone Ogre OK/SC 8656804 10:51
169 Helina Saega Otepää 8188183 10:52
170 Elma Bremze Ogre OK/SC 8661470 10:53
171 Anni Linnus Peko 8638084 10:54
172 Reele Raap Rakv 8638064 10:55
173 Käti Kudre Peko 8638085 10:56
174 Strauta Anete OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642311 10:49
175 Leana Jete Korb Peko 8110033 10:50
176 Anni Jõe Rakvere 8638066 10:51
177 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636576 10:52
178 Laura Lään Rakv 8638072 10:53
179 Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 8638086 10:54
180 Aigi Einmaa Rakv/Tapa spordikool 8636926 10:55
181 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 8662089 10:56
182 Liis- Marii Kaso Rakv 8638074 10:57
183 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 10:58
184 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 8661130 10:31
185 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 8662095 10:32
186 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636863 10:33
187 Mari Linnus Peko 8648690 10:34
188 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8622189 10:35
189 Madsena Elīza OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642309 10:36
190 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636853 10:37
191 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 8646124 10:38
192 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636869 10:39
193 Teele Telgma Tammed 8648678 10:31
194 Baduna Monika OK Arona/Madonas BJS 8642303 10:32
195 Kristel Kõivo Peko 8638087 10:33
196 Kelly Vildek Rakv 8638067 10:34
197 Birgit Russka Kobras 8636856 10:35
198 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov Peko 8043077 10:41
199 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 8667291 10:42
200 Jana Kink Kape 8648522 10:43
201 Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 10:44
202 Kadri Parts VƵru 8666188 10:31
203 Küllike Jaama Peko 8638088 10:32
204 Rita Ojala JOKA 8625049 10:33
205 Evelyn Himma Rakv 8636924 10:34
206 Ingrit Kala Peko 8668783 10:35
207 Raili Rooba Rakv 8638055 10:36
208 Helen Mast Jõhvikas 8638089 10:37
209 Epp Käpa Peko 8638090 10:38
210 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 8638091 10:39
211 Pille Illak Otepää 8188182 10:31
212 Airi Alnek Võru 8636595 10:32
213 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 8334122 10:33
214 Saima Värton Kobras 8636859 10:34
215 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 8625035 10:35
216 Heli Viks Võru 8638092 10:36
217 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 8662103 10:37
218 Kaja Ligi Peko 8665444 10:38
22 Eveli Saue OK Ilves 0 11:11
23 Katrina Ojavee Ilves OK 8021825 11:12
24 Margret Zimmermann OK Kape 8648518 11:13
25 Yana Zjuhova SRD 9199991 11:14
26 Susan Pihelgas SK Saue Tammed 1396772 11:15
27 Piret Pärnik Varska OK Peko 8636895 11:16
28 Kaisa Sander Ilves OK 9102066 11:17
29 Silvia Luup Estonian Orienteerin 8638062 11:18
30 Jonne Rooma RSK Johvikas 1404120 11:19
31 Epp Paalberg Rakvere OK 8638059 11:20
32 Doris Kudre Varska OK Peko 8662663 11:21
33 Daisy Kudre Varska OK Peko 8662659 11:22
OK Võru